Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          7.7.2018

  Mix 1-lohko:

Rantaraadot        3   3  0  0    6-  0  126-  88   6
SS                 3   2  0  1    4-  2  118- 101   4
Pilli ja Pulla     3   0  1  2    1-  5   97- 116   1
Massu              3   0  1  2    1-  5   87- 123   1

  Mix 2-lohko:

Mäsäyttelijät      3   2  1  0    5-  1  124-  79   5
Viris              3   1  2  0    4-  2  118-  99   4
Jerryttelijät      3   0  2  1    2-  4  101- 119   2
Hukkasix           3   0  1  2    1-  5   73- 119   1

  Mix 3-lohko:

Äkkiiäkkii         3   2  1  0    5-  1  124-  79   5
Marrasmixerit      3   1  2  0    4-  2  120-  93   4
Junnuosasto        3   1  1  1    3-  3  100- 118   3
Hani               3   0  0  3    0-  6   72- 126   0

  Mix 4-lohko:

Alli               3   2  1  0    5-  1  125-  94   5
Jäätävämixti       3   1  2  0    4-  2  120-  92   4
Veltto Luuska      3   1  1  1    3-  3  116- 114   3
Hönöt              3   0  0  3    0-  6   65- 126   0

  Bmix 11-lohko:

Votuli Keket       2   1  0  1    2-  2   80-  71   2
Tiikerit vol 2     2   1  0  1    2-  2   71-  67   2
Hossa&Jeba         2   1  0  1    2-  2   67-  80   2
Maija ja Ville    Luopunut

  Bmix 12-lohko:

FC Raamis IV       3   2  1  0    5-  1  124-  72   5
Ninjat             3   2  1  0    5-  1  125-  99   5
Pokkapallo         3   0  1  2    1-  5   84- 116   1
Palloheikot        3   0  1  2    1-  5   69- 115   1

  Bmix 13-lohko:

Vesan ystävät      3   3  0  0    6-  0  126-  63   6
Pääseeks peliin    3   2  0  1    4-  2  112-  93   4
HuiHai             3   1  0  2    2-  4   90- 117   2
Sunnarit           3   0  0  3    0-  6   71- 126   0

  Bmix 14-lohko:

Mörököllit         3   3  0  0    6-  0  126-  81   6
Team Kokko         3   1  1  1    3-  3  114-  96   3
Oho                3   1  0  2    2-  4   89- 115   2
Kissanviikset      3   0  1  2    1-  5   88- 125   1

  MK A-lohko:

Halinallet         3   3  0  0    6-  0  126-  84   6
RoHa               3   0  2  1    2-  4  112- 117   2
Ihansama           3   0  2  1    2-  4  105- 114   2
Peelosto           3   0  2  1    2-  4   96- 124   2

  MK B-lohko:

Capsicam           4   3  0  1    6-  2  161- 120   6
Vesan pojat        4   3  0  1    6-  2  156- 129   6
Kääpiöt            4   2  0  2    4-  4  144- 152   4
Young Guns         4   1  0  3    2-  6  143- 161   2
Sateenkaari        4   1  0  3    2-  6  123- 165   2

  MH C-lohko:

Star&Oliver        2   2  0  0    4-  0   84-  62   4
Sellunpilaajat     2   0  1  1    1-  3   69-  73   1
Team Dayton        2   0  1  1    1-  3   59-  77   1

  MH D-lohko:

Jäätäväkäsi        3   3  0  0    6-  0  126-  80   6
Rengit             3   1  1  1    3-  3  104- 108   3
Veltto Luuska      3   1  0  2    2-  4  102- 109   2
Pönttönivel        3   0  1  2    1-  5   85- 120   1

  MH E-lohko:

Huhkiva Laama      3   2  1  0    5-  1  125-  79   5
SoSo               3   2  1  0    5-  1  124-  94   5
Laattatimot        3   1  0  2    2-  4   78- 116   2
Hawt Dawgs         3   0  0  3    0-  6   88- 126   0

  MH F-lohko:

Kimmoton           3   2  1  0    5-  1  124- 104   5
Turhat pojat       3   1  2  0    4-  2  118- 112   4
Real Kurgos        3   1  1  1    3-  3  118- 115   3
Vääksyn Mylly      3   0  0  3    0-  6   97- 126   0

  MH G-lohko:

Pallotimot         3   2  1  0    5-  1  125-  87   5
Tuhlaajapojat      3   2  1  0    5-  1  125-  96   5
MetA               3   1  0  2    2-  4   92- 119   2
SupraSpinatus      3   0  0  3    0-  6   86- 126   0

  MH H-lohko:

Kesäkäsi           3   3  0  0    6-  0  126-  83   6
Ytte ja Mosse      3   2  0  1    4-  2  108-  82   4
Hukkareissu        3   1  0  2    2-  4  100- 111   2
Vesuli             3   0  0  3    0-  6   68- 126   0

  MB J-lohko:

Vesan Pallo        3   2  1  0    5-  1  125-  91   5
Yolo Bois          3   1  1  1    3-  3  107-  94   3
Ryriki             3   0  3  0    3-  3  112- 109   3
Vehkeilijät        3   0  1  2    1-  5   74- 124   1

  MB K-lohko:

Sikaviisto         3   3  0  0    6-  0  126-  67   6
Sandy Shorts       3   2  0  1    4-  2  111-  95   4
Villi Marjat       3   1  0  2    2-  4   93- 113   2
Rantojen miehet    3   0  0  3    0-  6   71- 126   0

  MB L-lohko:

Aurinkoranta       3   3  0  0    6-  0  126-  70   6
Laason Pärske      3   1  1  1    3-  3  110-  97   3
Ripuliranteet      3   1  1  1    3-  3  106-  95   3
Mukkulan pojat     3   0  0  3    0-  6   48- 128   0

  MB M-lohko:

ASK beachteam      3   3  0  0    6-  0  126-  85   6
Keskiaika          3   1  1  1    3-  3  108- 110   3
Aleksin aamut      3   1  0  2    2-  4  107- 108   2
Kousins            3   0  1  2    1-  5   80- 118   1

  MB N-lohko:

Dallasvanunki      3   2  1  0    5-  1  116-  72   5
Jäitä hattuun      3   1  2  0    4-  2  115-  87   4
Motiivin Jämät     3   0  2  1    2-  4   88- 121   2
Kustaan pojat      3   0  1  2    1-  5   86- 125   1

  MB Oo-lohko:

Löysät ranteet     3   2  1  0    5-  1  124-  74   5
Betonikengät       3   2  1  0    5-  1  118-  74   5
Jupe               3   1  0  2    2-  4   79- 117   2
Liemiset           3   0  0  3    0-  6   70- 126   0

  MB P-lohko:

Sydänvika          3   2  1  0    5-  1  121-  95   5
Chilihiki          3   1  2  0    4-  2  118- 102   4
Codenssi           3   1  1  1    3-  3  110- 114   3
TL Boxing          3   0  0  3    0-  6   88- 126   0

  MB R-lohko:

Urpot              3   3  0  0    6-  0  126-  66   6
Valkut             3   1  1  1    3-  3  107- 108   3
Rapujuhlat         3   0  2  1    2-  4   92- 115   2
Mulinkivet         3   0  1  2    1-  5   79- 115   1

  MB S-lohko:

Ekmanit            3   2  1  0    5-  1  119-  82   5
Kjk                3   2  1  0    5-  1  118-  82   5
Nappulat           3   1  0  2    2-  4  106- 100   2
Äijät 130+         3   0  0  3    0-  6   47- 126   0

  MB T-lohko:

G Volley           3   2  1  0    5-  1  123- 104   5
BT Tuberculos      3   1  2  0    4-  2  124-  98   4
Kulttuuripojat     3   1  1  1    3-  3  121-  98   3
Liukkosen Pultti   3   0  0  3    0-  6   58- 126   0

  MB Uu-lohko:

Kanuuna            3   3  0  0    6-  0  126-  74   6
Terätoimitus       3   2  0  1    4-  2  113-  96   4
Social Club        3   1  0  2    2-  4   99-  98   2
Kievarin Kollit    3   0  0  3    0-  6   56- 126   0

  MB W-lohko:

Hiekkapallot       3   3  0  0    6-  0  126-  54   6
AC Hole III        3   2  0  1    4-  2  112-  86   4
Ruijan Paljas      3   1  0  2    2-  4   81-  94   2
Lohkojumbot        3   0  0  3    0-  6   41- 126   0

  Mib Y-lohko:

Viriksen Pallo     3   2  1  0    5-  1  138-  69   5
Mervi&Sari         3   2  1  0    5-  1  124-  81   5
Konsultit          3   0  1  2    1-  5   65- 111   1
Sos                3   0  1  2    1-  5   56- 122   1

  Mib Ää-lohko:

Rivo               3   3  0  0    6-  0  126-  48   6
Monsin Pallo       3   1  1  1    3-  3   93- 105   3
Ziraffit           3   0  2  1    2-  4   94- 115   2
Vesan tytöt        3   0  1  2    1-  5   75- 120   1

  Mib Öö-lohko:

Kipusiskot         3   1  2  0    4-  2  116-  93   4
Heinis&Vilttis     3   1  2  0    4-  2  118-  99   4
Team Heti          3   1  2  0    4-  2  113-  99   4
Juustomakkara      3   0  0  3    0-  6   70- 126   0

  Mib Z-lohko:

Alma               3   3  0  0    6-  0  126-  68   6
Tehotytöt          3   1  1  1    3-  3   96- 114   3
Lyöjäjokerit       3   1  0  2    2-  4  100- 113   2
Urpo&Turpo         3   0  1  2    1-  5   94- 121   1

  Mib X-lohko:

Martan             3   2  1  0    5-  1  121-  72   5
Pikku Myy          3   2  1  0    5-  1  124-  80   5
Kivat Kisut        3   0  1  2    1-  5   73- 113   1
Try out            3   0  1  2    1-  5   68- 121   1