Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          18.11.2019

  ***  SARJAT: 1-7
 
          Su 24.11.19 SOL Areena 3
  67   8.00 Triplapoisto - beplaa                       1-4   
  19   9.00 Goodies - Messipallo                        3     
  20   9.00 KLM - Aarnikotkat                           4     
  17   9.00 Rock On Ice - Laksilaiset                   2     
  16   9.00 Triplapoisto - Kulman Pallo                 1     
  66  11.00 Laksilaiset - järkkärinä                    1-4   
 
          Su 01.12.19 SOL Areena 3
  65   8.00 Laksilaiset - järkkärinä                    1-4   
  42   9.00 Triplapoisto - PP GFG                       2     
  43   9.00 Kulman Pallo - Laksilaiset                  3     
  45   9.00 Goodies - Aarnikotkat                       4     
  41   9.00 KLM - Flintstones                           1     
  92  11.00 Aarnikotkat - järjestelee                   1-4   
 
          Su 08.12.19 SOL Areena 3
  85   8.00 Flintstones - järkkärinä                    1-4   
  15   9.00 PP GFG - Flintstones                        4     
  11   9.00 Messipallo - Rock On Ice                    1     
  13   9.00 KLM - Triplapoisto                          2     
  14   9.00 Laksilaiset - Goodies                       3     
  70  11.00 Messipallo - järkkärinä                     1-4   
 
          Su 15.12.19 SOL Areena 3
  91   8.00 Aarnikotkat - järjestelee                   1-4   
  97   9.00 Laksilaiset - treenaa                       1     
 100   9.00 siirto - vara                               4     
  32   9.00 Kulman Pallo - PP GFG                       3     
  26   9.00 Triplapoisto - Flintstones                  2     
  83  11.00 KLM - järkkärinä                            1-4   
 
          Su 12.01.20 SOL Areena 3
  74   8.00 PP GFG - järkeilee                          1-4   
  39   9.00 Rock On Ice - Flintstones                   4     
  37   9.00 Goodies - Triplapoisto                      2     
  38   9.00 Messipallo - Kulman Pallo                   3     
  36   9.00 PP GFG - Aarnikotkat                        1     
  90  11.00 Rock On Ice - järkkärinä                    1-4   
 
          Su 19.01.20 SOL Areena 3
  71   8.00 Messipallo - järkkärinä                     1-4   
  28   9.00 Aarnikotkat - Cherry FC                     2     
  29   9.00 PP GFG - KLM                                3     
  27   9.00 Laksilaiset - Messipallo                    1     
  30   9.00 Kulman Pallo - Goodies                      4     
  80  11.00 Kulman Pallo - järkkärinä                   1-4   
 
          Su 26.01.20 SOL Areena 3
  86   8.00 Flintstones - järkkärinä                    1-4   
  33   9.00 Aarnikotkat - Rock On Ice                   2     
  35   9.00 Cherry FC - Triplapoisto                    4     
  34   9.00 KLM - Laksilaiset                           3     
  31   9.00 Flintstones - Messipallo                    1     
  68  11.00 Triplapoisto - järkkärinä                   1-4   
 
          Su 09.02.20 SOL Areena 3
  77   8.00 Goodies - järkkärinä                        1-4   
  21   9.00 PP GFG - Goodies                            1     
  23   9.00 Rock On Ice - KLM                           2     
  25   9.00 Flintstones - Cherry FC                     4     
  24   9.00 Messipallo - Triplapoisto                   3     
  95  11.00 Cherry FC - järkkärinä                      1-4   
 
          Su 16.02.20 SOL Areena 3
  89   8.00 Rock On Ice - järkkärinä                    1-4   
  22   9.00 Laksilaiset - Aarnikotkat                   4     
  44   9.00 Rock On Ice - Cherry FC                     1     
  52   9.00 Kulman Pallo - KLM                          3     
  47   9.00 Flintstones - Goodies                       2     
  82  11.00 KLM - järkkärinä                            1-4   
 
          Su 23.02.20 SOL Areena 3
  81   8.00 Kulman Pallo - järkkärinä                   1-4   
  48   9.00 KLM - Messipallo                            2     
  50   9.00 Laksilaiset - PP GFG                        4     
  49   9.00 Triplapoisto - Rock On Ice                  3     
  46   9.00 Cherry FC - Kulman Pallo                    1     
  75  11.00 PP GFG - järkeilee                          1-4   
 
          Su 08.03.20 SOL Areena 3
  96   8.00 Cherry FC - järkkärinä                      1-4   
  55   9.00 Goodies - Rock On Ice                       4     
  53   9.00 Aarnikotkat - Triplapoisto                  3     
  51   9.00 Messipallo - Cherry FC                      1     
  54   9.00 Flintstones - Laksilaiset                   2     
  93  11.00 Aarnikotkat - järjestelee                   1-4   
 
          Su 15.03.20 SOL Areena 3
  99   9.00 siirto - vara                               1     
  40   9.00 Cherry FC - KLM                             3     
 101   9.00 siirto - vara                               3     
 102   9.00 siirto - vara                               4     
 
          Su 22.03.20 SOL Areena 3
 103   9.00 Finaali - päivä                             1-4