Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          8.4.2019

  Kakkonen sijat 6-10:

Flyers             4   3  1  0   26- 20   7
SHW                4   3  0  1   23- 18   6
Pehmeät Jalat      4   1  1  2   20- 21   3
Zirocco            4   1  1  2   18- 19   3
Löysä Pitkä        4   0  1  3   12- 21   1


Kakkonen sijat 6-10:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  13 ( 7+ 6) Ahonen Risto         Flyers
  2.  12 ( 8+ 4) Ahonen Olli          Flyers
  3.  11 ( 6+ 5) Uotinen Mikko        Pehmeät Jalat
  4.   8 ( 7+ 1) Hoppari Joonas       SHW
  5.   7 ( 7+ 0) Haatainen Sami       Zirocco
  6.     ( 5+ 2) Pakarinen Tommi      SHW
  7.     ( 2+ 5) Savolainen Jukka     Pehmeät Jalat
  8.   6 ( 6+ 0) Korhonen Anssi       SHW
  9.     ( 4+ 2) Salminen Petteri     Flyers
 10.     ( 2+ 4) Morri Mika           SHW
 11.   5 ( 5+ 0) Ruhanen Jani         Zirocco
 12.     ( 4+ 1) Elomaa Mika          Pehmeät Jalat
 13.     ( 3+ 2) Rauhala Mikko        Flyers
 14.     ( 2+ 3) Karhumaa Mauno       Löysä Pitkä
 15.     ( 0+ 5) Lepikko Kimmo        Zirocco
 16.   4 ( 3+ 1) Vilhunen Pekka       Pehmeät Jalat
 17.     ( 2+ 2) Onnelainen Roope     Zirocco
 18.             Putkonen Tomi        Zirocco
 19.             Raja Vesa            Pehmeät Jalat
 20.     ( 1+ 3) Nieminen Jonas       Löysä Pitkä
 21.             Onnelainen Markku    Zirocco
 22.   3 ( 3+ 0) Siltala Juuso        Löysä Pitkä
 23.     ( 2+ 1) Tommola Juha         Pehmeät Jalat
 24.     ( 1+ 2) Peltola Kari         Flyers
 25.             Sillgren Samu        Löysä Pitkä
 26.             Tonttila Ile         SHW
 27.     ( 0+ 3) Airamo Jarmo         Zirocco
 28.             Hattunen Jarmo       Flyers
 29.   2 ( 2+ 0) Pulkkinen Arto       Löysä Pitkä
 30.             Rautio Veli-Matti    Flyers
 31.     ( 1+ 1) Kuitunen Marko       Pehmeät Jalat
 32.             Oksanen Timi         SHW
 33.             Valkonen Harri       SHW
 34.             Ylönen Joonas        Löysä Pitkä
 35.     ( 0+ 2) Nurminen Sami        SHW
 36.   1 ( 1+ 0) Lauhia Jaakko        Flyers
 37.             Parkkinen Teemu      Zirocco
 38.             Rantala Jesse        Löysä Pitkä
 39.             Åhman Mikael         Löysä Pitkä
 40.     ( 0+ 1) Aksola Jere          Löysä Pitkä
 41.             Blomqvist Jari       Pehmeät Jalat
 42.             Kauppinen Ville      Pehmeät Jalat
 43.             Lehtinen Stide       SHW
 44.             Lumpo Kimmo          SHW
 45.             Mikkola Eino         SHW
 46.             Nousiainen Pasi      Flyers
 47.             Tynys Ville          SHW

Kakkonen sijat 6-10:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

   7  Uotinen Mikko        Pehmeät Jalat
   6  Pannula Erkki        Flyers
   4  Airamo Jarmo         Zirocco
      Hattunen Jarmo       Flyers
   2  Aksola Jere          Löysä Pitkä
      Lehtonen Tommi       Löysä Pitkä
      Onnelainen Markku    Zirocco
      Onnelainen Roope     Zirocco
      Pakarinen Mika       SHW
      Raami Lauri          Löysä Pitkä
      Raja Vesa            Pehmeät Jalat
      Rantala Jesse        Löysä Pitkä
      Rauhala Mikko        Flyers
      Rikhakainen Anton    Pehmeät Jalat
      Saarinen Markku      Zirocco
      Salo Jari            Flyers
      Savolainen Jukka     Pehmeät Jalat
      Toijanaho Mika       Pehmeät Jalat
      Tonttila Ile         SHW