Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          14.10.2019

  Kolmonen:

Löysä Pitkä      1   1  0  0    9-  2   2
Peltikioski      1   1  0  0   10-  6   2
Eläkeläiset      2   1  0  1   10- 10   2
Zirocco          2   1  0  1   12- 13   2
BeachBums        2   1  0  1    9- 11   2
Perusvuoro       2   1  0  1    6-  9   2
Alan Miehet      2   1  0  1    8-  9   2
Org Ilonas       2   1  0  1   10-  9   2
Stalatube        2   0  0  2    7- 12   0


Kolmonen:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.   7 ( 5+ 2) Mesiniemi Janne      Zirocco
  2.   6 ( 4+ 2) Salo Marko           BeachBums
  3.   5 ( 5+ 0) Talasoja Saku        Org Ilonas
  4.     ( 4+ 1) Asala Miko           Peltikioski
  5.     ( 3+ 2) Laaksonen Marko      Eläkeläiset
  6.             Ruhanen Jari         Zirocco
  7.     ( 2+ 3) Lehtola Eetu         Löysä Pitkä
  8.   4 ( 3+ 1) Lehtinen Lenne       Peltikioski
  9.   3 ( 3+ 0) Mäenpää Topi         BeachBums
 10.             Tuomi Joni           Perusvuoro
 11.     ( 2+ 1) Kallio Sami          Perusvuoro
 12.             Salomaa Tatu         Alan Miehet
 13.             Serkosalmi Marko     Stalatube
 14.     ( 1+ 2) Tuominen Sami        Eläkeläiset
 15.     ( 0+ 3) Heikkinen Matti      Zirocco
 16.             Tschokkinen Antti    Peltikioski
 17.   2 ( 2+ 0) Aksola Jere          Löysä Pitkä
 18.             Halme Pasi           Stalatube
 19.             Keinänen Keijo       Stalatube
 20.             Kiiski Sakke         Org Ilonas
 21.             Luuri Hannu          Alan Miehet
 22.             Pölönen Henrik       Löysä Pitkä
 23.             Vilkman Jere         Eläkeläiset
 24.     ( 1+ 1) Heinämäki Jari       Org Ilonas
 25.             Kemppainen Kai       Alan Miehet
 26.             Kolehmainen Mikko    Org Ilonas
 27.             Lehtonen Tommi       Löysä Pitkä
 28.             Siltala Juuso        Löysä Pitkä
 29.     ( 0+ 2) Jeskanen Jari        Org Ilonas
 30.             Puhakka Jorma        Org Ilonas
 31.             Talasoja Jere        Org Ilonas
 32.   1 ( 1+ 0) Airamo Jarmo         Zirocco
 33.             Julkunen Jari        Alan Miehet
 34.             Kallio Janipoi       Stalatube
 35.             Katainen Sampo       Peltikioski
 36.             Kettunen Teemu       Eläkeläiset
 37.             Kuittinen Tomi       Org Ilonas
 38.             Kyllönen Matti       Eläkeläiset
 39.             Lakanen Pasi         Alan Miehet
 40.             Lepikko Kimmo        Zirocco
 41.             Meronen Pekka        BeachBums
 42.             Onnelainen Markku    Zirocco
 43.             Passila Teemu        Peltikioski
 44.             Peltojoki Kristian   Alan Miehet
 45.             Peni Sakari          Peltikioski
 46.             Pessala Petri        Eläkeläiset
 47.             Pulkkinen Arto       Löysä Pitkä
 48.             Rantanen Jyrki       BeachBums
 49.             Suni Mika            Eläkeläiset
 50.             Tuomola Tipi         Perusvuoro
 51.             Vuori Tomi           Zirocco
 52.     ( 0+ 1) Forsgren Henry       Alan Miehet
 53.             Haatainen Sami       Zirocco
 54.             Heikkinen Janne      Alan Miehet
 55.             Jokinen Jarkko       Eläkeläiset
 56.             Korhonen Petri       BeachBums
 57.             Kuusela Janne        Peltikioski
 58.             Laaksonen Jukkis     Eläkeläiset
 59.             Laipio Matti         Org Ilonas
 60.             Leino Janne          Eläkeläiset
 61.             Makkonen Antti       Perusvuoro
 62.             Närvänen Antti       Eläkeläiset
 63.             Puhalainen Mirko     Eläkeläiset
 64.             Putkonen Tomi        Zirocco
 65.             Raami Lauri          Löysä Pitkä
 66.             Rautavirta Timo      Perusvuoro
 67.             Saarinen Eero        Zirocco
 68.             Salonen Mikko        Perusvuoro
 69.             Toivonen Tapio       Peltikioski
 70.             Tuomi Mikko          Eläkeläiset
 71.             Ylönen Jooonas       Löysä Pitkä

Kolmonen:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

   5  Makkonen Antti       Perusvuoro
   4  Korhonen Petri       BeachBums
      Luuri Hannu          Alan Miehet
      Serkosalmi Marko     Stalatube
   2  Heikkinen Janne      Alan Miehet
      Heikkinen Matti      Zirocco
      Joonala Jarkko       BeachBums
      Kallio Sami          Perusvuoro
      Kaukanen Obi         Stalatube
      Kettunen Petri       BeachBums
      Kovero Antti         Alan Miehet
      Laaksonen Jukkis     Eläkeläiset
      Lemetti Teemu        Löysä Pitkä
      Soramäki Tatte       Stalatube
      Tura Mauri           Stalatube