Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          9.3.2020

  Kolmonen jatkosarja:

Löysä Pitkä      3   3  0  0   19- 15   6
Peltikioski      4   1  1  2   26- 21   3
Zirocco          3   1  1  1   15- 12   3
Stalatube        3   1  0  2   20- 29   2
BeachBums        3   1  0  2   20- 23   2


Kolmonen jatkosarja:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  13 ( 6+ 7) Asala Miko           Peltikioski
  2.  10 ( 4+ 6) Korhonen Petri       BeachBums
  3.   9 ( 8+ 1) Kannelniemi Janne    Löysä Pitkä
  4.   7 ( 4+ 3) Lehto Kari           Stalatube
  5.             Malola Rasmus        BeachBums
  6.     ( 3+ 4) Katainen Sampo       Peltikioski
  7.     ( 2+ 5) Kaskinen Aki         Stalatube
  8.   6 ( 4+ 2) Soramäki Tatte       Stalatube
  9.             Toivonen Tapio       Peltikioski
 10.     ( 3+ 3) Saksinen Jarkko      Peltikioski
 11.     ( 2+ 4) Nieminen Jonas       Löysä Pitkä
 12.     ( 1+ 5) Peni Sakari          Peltikioski
 13.   5 ( 3+ 2) Ruhanen Jani         Zirocco
 14.             Siltala Juuso        Löysä Pitkä
 15.             Vuori Tomi           Zirocco
 16.     ( 2+ 3) Lehtinen Mika        BeachBums
 17.   4 ( 4+ 0) Larkala Jukka        BeachBums
 18.             Lehtinen Lenne       Peltikioski
 19.   3 ( 3+ 0) Putkonen Tomi        Zirocco
 20.     ( 2+ 1) Halme Pasi           Stalatube
 21.             Keinänen Keijo       Stalatube
 22.             Kylliö Jari          Zirocco
 23.             Lehtonen Tommi       Löysä Pitkä
 24.     ( 1+ 2) Hyttinen Petteri     BeachBums
 25.             Vanhala Kim          Stalatube
 26.     ( 0+ 3) Joonala Jarkko       BeachBums
 27.   2 ( 2+ 0) Haatainen Sami       Zirocco
 28.             Kettunen Petri       BeachBums
 29.             Köttö Toni           Löysä Pitkä
 30.             Meronen Pekka        BeachBums
 31.             Nieminen Mika        Stalatube
 32.             Nykänen Jukka        Peltikioski
 33.             Saarinen Markku      Zirocco
 34.     ( 1+ 1) Passila Teemu        Peltikioski
 35.             Rantanen Jyrki       BeachBums
 36.             Serkosalmi Marko     Stalatube
 37.             Tschokkinen Antti    Peltikioski
 38.     ( 0+ 2) Heikkinen Matti      Zirocco
 39.             Mesiniemi Janne      Zirocco
 40.             Pulkkinen Petteri    Löysä Pitkä
 41.   1 ( 1+ 0) Kuusela Janne        Peltikioski
 42.             Nykänen Markus       Löysä Pitkä
 43.             Pulkkinen Arto       Löysä Pitkä
 44.             Silvennoinen Petri   Stalatube
 45.             Vainionpää Moka      Stalatube
 46.     ( 0+ 1) Airamo Jarmo         Zirocco
 47.             Heikkilä Jesperi     Löysä Pitkä
 48.             Helen Pertti         BeachBums
 49.             Järvinen Eemeli      Löysä Pitkä
 50.             Kallio Janipoi       Stalatube
 51.             Lemetti Teemu        Löysä Pitkä
 52.             Lepikko Kimmo        Zirocco
 53.             Mikkonen Antti       BeachBums
 54.             Onnelainen Markku    Zirocco

Kolmonen jatkosarja:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

  12  Mesiniemi Janne      Zirocco
   4  Kaskinen Aki         Stalatube
      Saarinen Markku      Zirocco
   2  Airamo Jarmo         Zirocco
      Helen Pertti         BeachBums
      Järvinen Eemeli      Löysä Pitkä
      Kettunen Petri       BeachBums
      Köttö Toni           Löysä Pitkä
      Malola Rasmus        BeachBums
      Nieminen Vesa        Stalatube
      Parkkinen Teemu      Zirocco
      Pulkkinen Arto       Löysä Pitkä
      Rui Hannu            Peltikioski
      Saksinen Jarkko      Peltikioski
      Silvennoinen Petri   Stalatube