Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          3.12.2019

  ***  SARJAT: 1-27
 
          Ti 03.12.19 SOL Areena 1
  67  21.30 Doopie Bros - Gremo             Gremo          Gremo
 
          La 07.12.19 SOL Areena 1
  99  18.30 Löysä Pitkä - Zirocco           W/54           Maria
 269  19.30 siirto - vara                   *              
 268  20.30 siirto - vara                   *              
 
          La 07.12.19 SOL Areena 3
 149  17.00 HRB Sharks-50 - Rammyganes      W/54           Mega-50
 150  18.00 Mega-50 - X-Ball                Pasi/Jaska     Rammyganes
  97  19.00 Stalatube - Eläkeläiset         Pasi/Jaska     Peltikioski
  98  20.00 Perusvuoro - Peltikioski        Pasi/Jaska     Eläkeläiset
 
          Su 08.12.19 SOL Areena 1
 151  18.30 Genes Ball - Hurjat Ukot        Gin/Tepe       Sir Ilonas
 152  19.30 Gremon Pallo - Sir Ilonas       Gin/Tepe       Genes Ball
 100  20.30 BeachBums - Org Ilonas          Gin/Tepe       Gremon Pallo
 
          La 14.12.19 SOL Areena 1
  29  18.30 VeKu - Neliveto                 Läni/Jaska     Megaboys
  31  19.30 Megaboys - Keittiövalinta       Läni/Jaska     Neliveto
  30  20.30 Los Ilonas - HRB Sharks         Läni/Jaska     Keittiövalinta
 
          La 14.12.19 SOL Areena 3
  53  17.00 Gremo - Flyers                  Pasi/Tepe      Kartano
  54  18.00 Pehmeet Jalat - Kartanon Pallo  Pasi/Tepe      Kytölä
  55  19.00 Kytölän Pallo - Riihikontti     Asp            Doopie Bros
  56  20.00 Seivästäjät - Doopie Bros       Asp            Riihikontti
 
          Su 15.12.19 SOL Areena 1
 115  18.30 KyPy-84 - Zirocco-40            Pasi/Jaska     BeachBums
 116  19.30 Peltikioski-84 - BeachBums-40   Pasi/Jaska     Jäppärä
  32  20.30 Jäppärä - Pikku Hanhi           Pasi/Jaska     Peltikioski
 
          La 21.12.19 SOL Areena 3
 101  17.00 Alan Miehet - BeachBums         Läni/Tepe      Perusvuoro
 103  18.00 Zirocco - Perusvuoro            Läni/Tepe      BeachBums
 
          Su 22.12.19 SOL Areena 1
 102  18.30 Org Ilonas - Löysä Pitkä        Gin/Pasi       Peltikioski
 104  19.30 Peltikioski - Stalatube         Gin/Pasi       Org Ilonas
 
          La 28.12.19 SOL Areena 3
 154  17.00 Sir Ilonas - Genes Ball         Asp/Tepe       Gremo
  71  18.00 Gremo - SHW                     Asp/Tepe       Genes Ball
  72  19.00 Pehmeet Jalat - Seivästäjät     Asp/Tepe       SHW
 
          Su 29.12.19 SOL Areena 1
 153  18.30 Tähtipallo - Gremon Pallo       Jaska/Gin      Hurjat Ukot
 155  19.30 Hurjat Ukot - Mega-50           Jaska/Gin      Gremon Pallo
 156  20.30 X-Ball - HRB Sharks-50          Jaska/Gin      Mega-50
 
          La 04.01.20 SOL Areena 1
  34  18.30 Pikku Hanhi - Megaboys          Pasi/Jaska     Jäppärä
  33  19.30 Luukkumiehet - Jäppärä          Pasi/Jaska     Seivästäjät
  65  20.30 Seivästäjät - Kytölän Pallo     Pasi/Jaska     Luukkumiehet
 
          La 04.01.20 SOL Areena 3
 127  17.00 Peltikioski-84 - Pehmeät-40     Harold         KyPy-84
 128  18.00 KyPy-84 - BeachBums-40          Harold         Pehmeät-40
  35  19.00 Keittiövalinta - Los Ilonas     Asp            HRB Sharks
  36  20.00 HRB Sharks - VeKu               Asp            Keittiövalinta
 
          Su 05.01.20 Hollola jäähalli
  60  20.00 Kartanon Pallo - Gremo          Pasi           Gremo
 
          Su 05.01.20 SOL Areena 1
  66  18.30 SHW - Pehmeet Jalat             Tepe/Harold    Flyers
  68  19.30 Riihikontti - Flyers            Tepe/Harold    SHW
 
          To 09.01.20 Vierumäki
 158  17.15 HRB Sharks-50 - Hurjat Ukot     Hurut          Pena
 
          La 11.01.20 SOL Areena 1
  93  18.30 Org Ilonas - Alan Miehet        Jaska/Läni     X-Ball
 157  19.30 Rammyganes - X-Ball             Jaska/Läni     Genes Ball
 160  20.30 Genes Ball - Tähtipallo         Jaska/Läni     Rammyganes
 
          La 11.01.20 SOL Areena 3
 263  17.00 KKI 3. - KKI 4.                                Jaosto
 264  18.15 KKI 1. - KKI 2.                                Jaosto
 270  19.00 vara - aikaa                    *              
 
          Su 12.01.20 SOL Areena 1
  94  18.30 Zirocco - BeachBums             Tepe/Harold    Peltikioski
  95  19.30 Peltikioski - Löysä Pitkä       Tepe/Harold    Sir Ilonas
 159  20.30 Mega-50 - Sir Ilonas            Tepe/Harold    Löysä Pitkä
 
          La 18.01.20 SOL Areena 1
 105  18.30 Eläkeläiset - Peltikioski       Tepe/Jaska     Zirocco
 106  19.30 Stalatube - Zirocco             Tepe/Jaska     Perusvuoro
 107  20.30 Perusvuoro - Org Ilonas         Tepe/Jaska     Stalatube
 
          La 18.01.20 SOL Areena 3
 162  17.00 Tähtipallo - Mega-50            Harold/Pasi    Alan Miehet
 108  18.00 Löysä Pitkä - Alan Miehet       Harold/Pasi    Tähtipallo
  69  19.00 Kartanon Pallo - Riihikontti    Läni           Flyers
  70  20.00 Flyers - Doopie Bros            Läni           Riihikontti
 
          Su 19.01.20 SOL Areena 1
 161  18.30 Gremon Pallo - Genes Ball       Harold/Jaska   HRB Sharks
 163  19.30 Sir Ilonas - HRB Sharks-50      Harold/Jaska   Hurjat Ukot
 164  20.30 Hurjat Ukot - Rammyganes        Harold/Jaska   Sir Ilonas
 
          La 25.01.20 SOL Areena 1
 203  18.30 2/6. - 2/7.                                    
 227  19.30 3/6. - 3/7.                                    
 228  20.30 3/8. - 3/9.                                    
 
          La 25.01.20 SOL Areena 3
 165  17.00 1/1. - 1/4.                                    
 166  18.00 1/2. - 1/3.                                    
 179  19.00 1/5. - 1/6.                                    
 180  20.00 1/8. - 1/9.                                    
 
          Su 26.01.20 SOL Areena 1
 251  18.30 Pap 6. - Pap 7.                                
 252  19.30 Pap 8. - Pap 9.                                
 204  20.30 2/8. - 2/9.                                    
 
          La 01.02.20 SOL Areena 1
 167  18.30 1/4. - 1/2.                                    
 168  19.30 1/3. - 1/1.                                    
 205  20.30 2/7. - 2/8.                                    
 
          La 01.02.20 SOL Areena 3
 191  17.00 2/1. - 2/2.                                    
 192  18.00 2/4. - 2/5.                                    
 254  19.00 Pap 9. - Pap 6.                                
 206  20.00 2/9. - 2/6.                                    
 
          Su 02.02.20 SOL Areena 1
 239  18.30 Pap 1. - Pap 2.                                
 240  19.30 Pap 5. - Pap 4.                                
 253  20.30 Pap 7. - Pap 8.                                
 
          Su 02.02.20 SOL Areena 3
 215   9.00 3/1. - 3/2.                                    
 216  10.00 3/5. - 3/4.                                    
 
          La 08.02.20 SOL Areena 1
 193  18.30 2/3. - 2/4.                                    
 194  19.30 2/5. - 2/1.                                    
 218  20.30 3/4. - 3/1.                                    
 
          La 08.02.20 SOL Areena 3
 229  17.00 3/7. - 3/8.                                    
 230  18.00 3/9. - 3/6.                                    
 181  19.00 1/7. - 1/8.                                    
 182  20.00 1/9. - 1/5.                                    
 
          Su 09.02.20 SOL Areena 1
 241  18.30 Pap 3. - Pap 5.                                
 242  19.30 Pap 4. - Pap 1.                                
 217  20.30 3/3. - 3/5.                                    
 
          La 15.02.20 SOL Areena 1
 231  18.30 3/6. - 3/8.                                    
 232  19.30 3/7. - 3/9.                                    
 183  20.30 1/6. - 1/9.                                    
 
          La 15.02.20 SOL Areena 3
 169  17.00 1/1. - 1/2.                                    
 170  18.00 1/4. - 1/3.                                    
 208  19.00 2/7. - 2/9.                                    
 184  20.00 1/5. - 1/7.                                    
 
          Su 16.02.20 SOL Areena 1
 255  18.30 Pap 6. - Pap 8.                                
 256  19.30 Pap 7. - Pap 9.                                
 207  20.30 2/6. - 2/8.                                    
 
          La 22.02.20 SOL Areena 1
 257  18.30 Pap 7. - Pap 6.                                
 171  19.30 1/4. - 1/1.                                    
 172  20.30 1/3. - 1/2.                                    
 
          La 22.02.20 SOL Areena 3
 195  17.00 2/2. - 2/5.                                    
 196  18.00 2/1. - 2/3.                                    
 219  19.00 3/2. - 3/4.                                    
 220  20.00 3/1. - 3/3.                                    
 
          Su 23.02.20 SOL Areena 1
 243  18.30 Pap 2. - Pap 4.                                
 244  19.30 Pap 1. - Pap 3.                                
 258  20.30 Pap 9. - Pap 8.                                
 
          Su 01.03.20 SOL Areena 1
 209  18.30 2/7. - 2/6.                                    
 234  19.30 3/9. - 3/8.                                    
 
          La 07.03.20 SOL Areena 1
 197  18.30 2/4. - 2/1.                     *              
 198  19.30 2/3. - 2/2.                     *              
 272  20.30 siirto - vara                   */Tepe         
 
          La 07.03.20 SOL Areena 3
 210  17.00 2/9. - 2/8.                                    
 185  18.00 1/8. - 1/5.                                    
 186  19.00 1/7. - 1/6.                                    
 222  20.00 3/3. - 3/2.                                    
 
          Su 08.03.20 SOL Areena 1
 245  18.30 Pap 5. - Pap 1.                                
 246  19.30 Pap 3. - Pap 2.                                
 221  20.30 3/5. - 3/1.                                    
 
          La 14.03.20 SOL Areena 1
 211  18.30 2/8. - 2/7.                                    
 212  19.30 2/6. - 2/9.                                    
 271  20.30 siirto - vara                   *              
 
          La 14.03.20 SOL Areena 3
 173  17.00 1/2. - 1/4.                                    
 174  18.00 1/1. - 1/3.                                    
 235  19.00 3/8. - 3/7.                                    
 236  20.00 3/6. - 3/9.                                    
 
          Su 15.03.20 SOL Areena 1
 259  18.30 Pap 8. - Pap 7.                                
 260  19.30 Pap 6. - Pap 9.                                
 233  20.30 3/7. - 3/6.                                    
 
          La 21.03.20 SOL Areena 1
 223  18.30 3/4. - 3/3.                                    
 224  19.30 3/2. - 3/5.                                    
 273  20.30 siirto - vara                                  
 
          La 21.03.20 SOL Areena 3
 187  17.00 1/9. - 1/7.                                    
 188  18.00 1/6. - 1/8.                                    
 199  19.00 2/5. - 2/3.                                    
 200  20.00 2/2. - 2/4.                                    
 
          Su 22.03.20 SOL Areena 1
 247  18.30 Pap 4. - Pap 3.                                
 248  19.30 Pap 2. - Pap 5.                                
 274  20.30 siirto - vara                   *              
 
          La 28.03.20 SOL Areena 1
 237  18.30 3/8. - 3/6.                                    
 238  19.30 3/9. - 3/7.                                    
 275  20.30 siirto - vara                   *              
 
          La 28.03.20 SOL Areena 3
 175  17.00 1/2. - 1/1.                                    
 176  18.00 1/3. - 1/4.                                    
 213  19.00 2/8. - 2/6.                                    
 214  20.00 2/9. - 2/7.                                    
 
          Su 29.03.20 SOL Areena 1
 261  18.30 Pap 8. - Pap 6.                                
 262  19.30 Pap 9. - Pap 7.                                
 276  20.30 siirto - vara                   *              
 
          La 04.04.20 SOL Areena 1
 225  10.00 3jatko 3. - 3jatko 4.                          3pronssi
 201  11.30 2jatko 3. - 2jatko 4.                          2prons
 249  13.00 Papjatko 3. - Papjatko 4.                      papprons
 189  14.30 Ykkönen 3. - Ykkönen 4.                        1prons
 177  16.00 Mestis 3. - Mestis 4.                          mesuprons
 
          La 04.04.20 SOL Areena 2
 226  10.30 3jatko 1. - 3jatko 2.                          3fin
 202  12.00 2jatko 1. - 2jatko 2.                          2fin
 250  13.30 Papjatko 1. - Papjatko 2.                      papfin
 190  15.00 Ykkönen 1. - Ykkönen 2.                        1fin
 178  16.30 Mestis 1. - Mestis 2.                          mesufinaali