Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          23.10.2020

  ***  SARJAT: 28-44
 
          La 24.10.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 294  18.30 HRB Sharks - Luukkumiehet       Läni/W         Keittiövalinta
 295  19.30 Keittiövalinta - Los Ilonas     Läni/W         Luukkumiehet
 358  20.30 BeachBums - Zirocco             Läni/W         Los Ilonas
 
          La 24.10.20 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 428  17.00 Rammyganes - Gremo-50           Tepe/Jake      Sir Ilonas
 427  18.00 Sir Ilonas - Peltikioski-50     Tepe/Jake      Rammyganes
 429  19.00 X-Ball - Genes Ball             Harold/Pasi    Hurjat Ukot
 430  20.00 HRB Sharks-50 - Hurjat Ukot     Harold/Pasi    Genes Ball
 
          Su 25.10.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 293  18.30 Kartanon Pallo - Megaboys       Pasi/W         Org.Ilonas
 357  19.30 Peuran Pallo - Org.Ilonas       Pasi/W         Peltikioski
 360  20.30 Peltikioski - KyPy-84 A-jun     Pasi/W         Peura
 
          La 31.10.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 306  18.30 Riihikontin Pa - Flyers         Läni           Alan Miehet
 359  19.30 Alan Miehet - FC Eläkeläiset    Läni/Jaska     KyPy-84
 385  20.30 KyPy-84 - Zirocco-40            Läni/Jaska     Eläkeläiset
 
          La 31.10.20 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 302  17.00 Kytölän Pallo - Stalatube       Harold/Pasi    SHW
 303  18.00 SHW - Löysä Pitkä               Harold/Pasi    Stalatube
 304  19.00 Doopie Bros - Neliveto                         Pehmeät
 305  20.00 Gremon Pallo - Pehmeät Jalat                   Neliveto
 
          Su 01.11.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 340  18.30 Doopie Bros - SHW               Jaska          Pehmeät
 386  19.30 Mega-40 - Pehmeät-40            Heca/Jaska     SHW
 387  20.30 BeachBums-40 - Peltikioski-40   Heca/Jaska     Mega
 
          La 07.11.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 320  18.30 Riihikontin Pa - Gremon Pallo                  Flyers
 321  19.30 Flyers - Löysä Pitkä                           Riihikontti
 282  20.30 Pikku Hanhi - Kartanon Pallo                   Löysä Pitkä
 
          La 07.11.20 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 364  17.00 Org.Ilonas - Peltikioski                       Zirocco
 363  18.00 Zirocco - Peuran Pallo                         Peltikioski
 362  19.00 FC Eläkeläiset - BeachBums                     Alan Miehet
 361  20.00 KyPy-84 A-jun - Alan Miehet                    BeachBums
 
          Su 08.11.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 317  18.30 Seivästäjät - Neliveto          Harold/Jaska   Doopie Bros
 318  19.30 Doopie Bros - Kytölän Pallo     Harold/Jaska   Seivästäjät
 319  20.30 Stalatube - Pehmeät Jalat       Harold/Jaska   Kytölä
 
          La 14.11.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 284  18.30 Luukkumiehet - Los Ilonas       Jaska          Megaboys
 285  19.30 Megaboys - Pikku Hanhi          Jaska          Kartano
 286  20.30 Kartanon Pallo - Keittiövalinta Jaska          Pikku Hanhi
 
          La 14.11.20 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 459  17.00 Hurjat Ukot - Tähtipallo        Jake           Genes Ball
 460  18.00 Genes Ball - HRB Sharks-50      Jake           Tähtipallo
 461  19.00 Gremo-50 - X-Ball               Harold         Rammyganes
 462  20.00 Peltikioski-50 - Rammyganes     Harold         Gremo
 
          Su 15.11.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 409  18.30 BeachBums-40 - Red Bulls-40     Jaska          Mega
 410  19.30 Mega-40 - Peltikioski-40        Jaska          Red Bulls
 411  20.30 KyPy-84 - Pehmeät-40            Jaska          Peltikioski
 
          To 19.11.20 Vierumäki
 432  18.00 Hurjat Ukot - X-Ball                           Pena
 
          La 21.11.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 283  18.30 Los Ilonas - Megaboys                          Doopie Bros
 307  19.30 Pehmeät Jalat - Doopie Bros                    Gremo
 308  20.30 Löysä Pitkä - Gremon Pallo                     Pehmeät
 
          La 21.11.20 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 365  17.00 Peltikioski - Zirocco           Harold         Peura
 366  18.00 Peuran Pallo - FC Eläkeläiset   Harold         Zirocco
 367  19.00 BeachBums - KyPy-84 A-jun                      Alan Miehet
 368  20.00 Alan Miehet - Org.Ilonas                       BeachBums
 
          Su 22.11.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 394  18.30 BeachBums-40 - Mega-40          Harold/Jaska   KyPy-84
 395  19.30 Red Bulls-40 - KyPy-84          Harold/Jaska   BeachBums
 396  20.30 Peltikioski-40 - Zirocco-40     Harold/Jaska   Red Bulls
 
          Su 22.11.20 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 433  10.00 Genes Ball - Rammyganes                        Sir Ilonas
 434  11.00 Gremo-50 - Sir Ilonas                          Genes Ball
 431  12.00 Tähtipallo - HRB Sharks-50                     HRB-Sharks
 281  13.00 Keittiövalinta - HRB Sharks                    HRB Sharks
 
          La 28.11.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 316  18.30 Pehmeät Jalat - SHW                            Peltikioski
 371  19.30 FC Eläkeläiset - Peltikioski                   SHW
 372  20.30 Zirocco - Alan Miehet                          Eläkeläiset
 
          La 28.11.20 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 312  17.00 Gremon Pallo - Doopie Bros                     Doopie Bros
 313  18.00 Löysä Pitkä - Neliveto                         Gremo
 314  19.00 Flyers - Seivästäjät                           Riihikontti
 315  20.00 Kytölän Pallo - Riihikontin Pa                 Seivästäjät
 
          Su 29.11.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 388  18.30 Red Bulls-40 - BeachBums-40     Harold/Jaska   Peltikioski
 389  19.30 Peltikioski-40 - Mega-40        Harold/Jaska   KyPy-84
 390  20.30 Pehmeät-40 - KyPy-84            Harold/Jaska   Mega
 
          La 05.12.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 290  18.30 Los Ilonas - Pikku Hanhi                       Keittiövalinta
 291  19.30 Luukkumiehet - Keittiövalinta                  HRB Sharks
 292  20.30 Megaboys - HRB Sharks                          Luukkumiehet
 
          La 05.12.20 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 436  17.00 Sir Ilonas - Genes Ball                        Peltikioski
 435  18.00 Peltikioski-50 - Gremo-50                      Genes Ball
 437  19.00 Rammyganes - Hurjat Ukot                       X-Ball
 438  20.00 X-Ball - Tähtipallo                            Hurjat Ukot
 
          Su 06.12.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 369  18.30 Org.Ilonas - BeachBums          Jaska          KyPy-84
 370  19.30 KyPy-84 A-jun - Peuran Pallo    Jaska          BeachBums
 391  20.30 Zirocco-40 - Pehmeät-40         Jaska          Peura
 
          Su 06.12.20 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 553   9.00 60-v. - turnaus                                
 
          La 12.12.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 322  18.30 Pehmeät Jalat - Riihikontin Pa                 Peltikioski
 373  19.30 Alan Miehet - Peltikioski                      Peura
 374  20.30 Peuran Pallo - BeachBums                       Alan Miehet
 
          La 12.12.20 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 323  17.00 Kytölän Pallo - Löysä Pitkä                    Flyers
 324  18.00 Doopie Bros - Flyers                           Löysä Pitkä
 325  19.00 Gremon Pallo - Seivästäjät                     Stalatube
 326  20.00 SHW - Stalatube                                Gremo
 
          Su 13.12.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 392  18.30 KyPy-84 - Peltikioski-40        Harold/Jaska   Mega
 393  19.30 Mega-40 - Red Bulls-40          Harold/Jaska   KyPy-84
 543  20.30 siirto - vara                                  Läni-54
 
          La 19.12.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 377  18.30 Org.Ilonas - Zirocco                           KyPy-84
 378  19.30 FC Eläkeläiset - KyPy-84 A-jun                 Org.Ilonas
 379  20.30 BeachBums - Alan Miehet                        Eläkeläiset
 
          La 19.12.20 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 287  17.00 HRB Sharks - Kartanon Pallo                    Megaboys
 288  18.00 Keittiövalinta - Megaboys                      Kartano
 289  19.00 Pikku Hanhi - Luukkumiehet                     Peltikioski
 380  20.00 Peltikioski - Peuran Pallo                     Pikku Hanhi
 
          Su 20.12.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 337  18.30 Pehmeät Jalat - Löysä Pitkä     Jaska          Seivästäjät
 338  19.30 Riihikontin Pa - Seivästäjät    Jaska          Löysä Pitkä
 339  20.30 Gremon Pallo - Neliveto         Jaska          Riihikontti
 
          Su 20.12.20 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 439  10.00 HRB Sharks-50 - X-Ball          Harold         Tähtipallo
 440  11.00 Tähtipallo - Rammyganes         Harold         X-Ball
 441  12.00 Hurjat Ukot - Sir Ilonas                       Peltikioski
 442  13.00 Genes Ball - Peltikioski-50                    Sir Ilonas
 
          Su 27.12.20 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 544  18.30 siirto - vara                                  
 545  19.30 siirto - vara                                  
 546  20.30 siirto - vara                                  
 
          La 02.01.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 296  18.30 Pikku Hanhi - Keittiövalinta                   Luukkumiehet
 298  19.30 Luukkumiehet - Kartanon Pallo                  Los Ilonas
 297  20.30 Los Ilonas - HRB Sharks                        Kartano
 
          La 02.01.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 458  17.00 Tähtipallo - Genes Ball                        Gremo
 457  18.00 HRB Sharks-50 - Gremo-50                       Tähtipallo
 455  19.00 Rammyganes - Sir Ilonas                        X-Ball
 456  20.00 X-Ball - Peltikioski-50                        Rammyganes
 
          Su 03.01.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 341  18.30 Stalatube - Flyers                             Eläkeläiset
 375  19.30 Zirocco - FC Eläkeläiset                       Flyers
 376  20.30 KyPy-84 A-jun - Org.Ilonas                     Zirocco
 
          La 09.01.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 309  18.30 Neliveto - SHW                                 Kytölä
 310  19.30 Seivästäjät - Kytölän Pallo                    Neliveto
 311  20.30 Stalatube - Riihikontin Pa                     Seivästäjät
 
          La 09.01.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 381  17.00 Peuran Pallo - Alan Miehet                     KyPy-84
 382  18.00 KyPy-84 A-jun - Zirocco                        Peura
 383  19.00 Peltikioski - BeachBums                        Org.Ilonas
 384  20.00 FC Eläkeläiset - Org.Ilonas                    BeachBums
 
          Su 10.01.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 397  18.30 Pehmeät-40 - Peltikioski-40                    Red Bulls
 398  19.30 Zirocco-40 - Red Bulls-40                      BeachBums
 399  20.30 KyPy-84 - BeachBums-40                         Zirocco
 
          To 14.01.21 Vierumäki
 450  18.00 Hurjat Ukot - Gremo-50                         Pena
 
          La 16.01.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 301  18.30 HRB Sharks - Pikku Hanhi                       HRB Sharks
 448  19.30 HRB Sharks-50 - Sir Ilonas                     HRB Sharks
 508  20.30 kolme 5. - kolme 8.                            Sir Ilonas
 
          La 16.01.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 299  17.00 Megaboys - Luukkumiehet                        Los Ilonas
 300  18.00 Kartanon Pallo - Los Ilonas                    Megaboys
 449  19.00 Tähtipallo - Peltikioski-50                    Rammyganes
 447  20.00 X-Ball - Rammyganes                            Tähtipallo
 
          Su 17.01.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 496  18.30 kolme 1. - kolme 4.                            
 497  19.30 kolme 2. - kolme 3.                            
 509  20.30 kolme 7. - kolme 6.                            
 
          La 23.01.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 463  18.30 yks 1. - yks 4.                                
 464  19.30 yks 3. - yks 2.                                
 475  20.30 yks 5. - yks 6.                                
 
          La 23.01.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 342  17.00 Flyers - SHW                                   Pehmeät
 343  18.00 Seivästäjät - Pehmeät Jalat                    SHW
 344  19.00 Neliveto - Kytölän Pallo                       Doopie Bros
 345  20.00 Doopie Bros - Stalatube                        Kytölä
 
          Su 24.01.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 415  18.30 Mega-40 - BeachBums-40                         KyPy-84
 416  19.30 KyPy-84 - Red Bulls-40                         Zirocco
 417  20.30 Zirocco-40 - Peltikioski-40                    Red Bulls
 
          Su 24.01.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 348  10.00 SHW - Riihikontin Pa                           Pehmeät
 351  11.00 Kytölän Pallo - Pehmeät Jalat                  Riihi/Kartano
 350  12.00 Seivästäjät - Doopie Bros                      Stalatube
 347  13.00 Stalatube - Neliveto                           Seivästäjät
 
          La 30.01.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 465  18.30 yks 4. - yks 3.                                
 466  19.30 yks 2. - yks 1.                                
 476  20.30 yks 6. - yks 7.                                
 
          La 30.01.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 443  17.00 Gremo-50 - Genes Ball                          Hurjat Ukot
 444  18.00 Peltikioski-50 - Hurjat Ukot                   Gremo
 446  19.00 Rammyganes - HRB Sharks-50                     Peltikioski
 510  20.00 kolme 8. - kolme 7.                            HRB Sharks
 
          Su 31.01.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 511  18.30 kolme 6. - kolme 5.                            
 498  19.30 kolme 4. - kolme 2.                            
 499  20.30 kolme 3. - kolme 1.                            
 
          La 06.02.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 352  18.30 Gremon Pallo - Stalatube                       Flyers
 353  19.30 Neliveto - Flyers                              Gremo
 354  20.30 Löysä Pitkä - Seivästäjät                      Neliveto
 
          La 06.02.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 403  17.00 Peltikioski-40 - Red Bulls-40                  Pehmeät
 404  18.00 Pehmeät-40 - BeachBums-40                      Peltikioski
 405  19.00 Zirocco-40 - Mega-40                           BeachBums
 356  20.00 Riihikontin Pa - Doopie Bros                   Mega
 
          Su 07.02.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 445  18.30 Sir Ilonas - Tähtipallo                        Riihikontti
 346  19.30 Riihikontin Pa - Löysä Pitkä                   SHW
 355  20.30 SHW - Kytölän Pallo                            Löysä Pitkä
 
          To 11.02.21 Vierumäki
 451  18.00 Genes Ball - Hurjat Ukot                       Pena
 
          La 13.02.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 512  18.30 kolme 5. - kolme 7.                            
 513  19.30 kolme 8. - kolme 6.                            
 406  20.30 Zirocco-40 - KyPy-84                           
 
          La 13.02.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 500  17.00 kolme 1. - kolme 2.                            
 501  18.00 kolme 4. - kolme 3.                            
 407  19.00 Pehmeät-40 - Mega-40                           BeachBums
 408  20.00 Peltikioski-40 - BeachBums-40                  Pehmeät
 
          Su 14.02.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 467  18.30 yks 1. - yks 3.                                
 468  19.30 yks 4. - yks 2.                                
 477  20.30 yks 7. - yks 5.                                
 
          Su 14.02.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 547  10.00 siirto - vara                                  
 452  11.00 Gremo-50 - Tähtipallo                          Peltikioski
 453  12.00 Peltikioski-50 - HRB Sharks-50                 X-Ball
 454  13.00 Sir Ilonas - X-Ball                            HRB Sharks
 
          La 20.02.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 327  18.30 Seivästäjät - SHW                              Gremo
 328  19.30 Kytölän Pallo - Gremon Pallo                   Stalatube
 329  20.30 Löysä Pitkä - Stalatube                        Kytölä
 
          La 20.02.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 400  17.00 Mega-40 - KyPy-84                              BeachBums
 401  18.00 BeachBums-40 - Zirocco-40                      Mega
 330  19.00 Pehmeät Jalat - Flyers                         Zirocco
 478  20.00 yks 6. - yks 5.                                Flyers
 
          Su 21.02.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 402  18.30 Red Bulls-40 - Pehmeät-40                      Flyers
 349  19.30 Flyers - Gremon Pallo                          Red Bulls
 331  20.30 Neliveto - Riihikontin Pa                      Gremo
 
          La 27.02.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 469  18.30 yks 4. - yks 1.                                
 470  19.30 yks 2. - yks 3.                                
 514  20.30 kolme 8. - kolme 5.                            
 
          La 27.02.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 520  17.00 pappa 1. - pappa 4.                            
 521  18.00 pappa 2. - pappa 3.                            
 502  19.00 kolme 4. - kolme 1.                            
 503  20.00 kolme 3. - kolme 2.                            
 
          Su 28.02.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 526  18.30 pappa 5. - pappa 6.                            
 527  19.30 pappa 9. - pappa 8.                            
 515  20.30 kolme 6. - kolme 7.                            
 
          La 06.03.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 332  18.30 SHW - Gremon Pallo                             Neliveto
 333  19.30 Neliveto - Pehmeät Jalat                       Doopie Bros
 334  20.30 Löysä Pitkä - Doopie Bros                      Pehmeät
 
          La 06.03.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 421  17.00 KyPy-84 - Mega-40                              Zirocco
 422  18.00 Zirocco-40 - BeachBums-40                      KyPy-84
 335  19.00 Flyers - Kytölän Pallo                         Stalatube
 336  20.00 Stalatube - Seivästäjät                        Kytölä
 
          Su 07.03.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 412  18.30 Pehmeät-40 - Zirocco-40                        Peltikioski
 413  19.30 Peltikioski-40 - KyPy-84                       Mega
 414  20.30 Red Bulls-40 - Mega-40                         KyPy-84
 
          Su 07.03.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 528  10.00 pappa 7. - pappa 9.                            
 529  11.00 pappa 8. - pappa 5.                            
 522  12.00 pappa 4. - pappa 2.                            
 523  13.00 pappa 3. - pappa 1.                            
 
          La 13.03.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 504  18.30 kolme 2. - kolme 4.                            
 505  19.30 kolme 1. - kolme 3.                            
 516  20.30 kolme 7. - kolme 8.                            
 
          La 13.03.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 524  17.00 pappa 1. - pappa 2.                            
 525  18.15 pappa 4. - pappa 3.                            
 549  19.30 Pappa - palkintoaikaa                          
 530  20.00 pappa 6. - pappa 8.                            
 
          Su 14.03.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 517  18.30 kolme 5. - kolme 6.                            
 481  19.30 kaks 1. - kaks 4.                              
 482  20.30 kaks 3. - kaks 2.                              
 
          Su 14.03.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 471  10.00 yks 3. - yks 4.                                
 472  11.00 yks 1. - yks 2.                                
 479  12.00 yks 7. - yks 6.                                
 531  13.00 pappa 5. - pappa 7.                            
 
          La 20.03.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 423  18.30 Pehmeät-40 - Red Bulls-40                      Zirocco
 426  19.30 Mega-40 - Zirocco-40                           Pehmeät
 550  20.30 siirto - vara                                  
 
          La 20.03.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 518  17.00 kolme 7. - kolme 5.                            
 519  18.00 kolme 6. - kolme 8.                            
 483  19.00 kaks 4. - kaks 3.                              
 484  20.00 kaks 2. - kaks 1.                              
 
          Su 21.03.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 424  18.30 Red Bulls-40 - Peltikioski-40                  Pehmeät
 425  19.30 BeachBums-40 - Pehmeät-40                      kaks 10.
 493  20.30 kaks 10. - kaks 9.                             BeachBums
 
          Su 21.03.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 487  10.00 kaks 8. - kaks 6.                              
 488  11.00 kaks 7. - kaks 5.                              
 532  12.00 pappa 9. - pappa 5.                            
 533  13.00 pappa 7. - pappa 6.                            
 
          La 27.03.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 480  18.30 yks 5. - yks 7.                                
 489  19.30 kaks 6. - kaks 7.                              
 490  20.30 kaks 5. - kaks 8.                              
 
          La 27.03.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 418  17.00 Peltikioski-40 - Pehmeät-40                    Red Bulls
 419  18.00 Red Bulls-40 - Zirocco-40                      Peltikioski
 420  19.00 BeachBums-40 - KyPy-84                         Zirocco
 551  20.00 Palkintovara - 40-v.KKI                        
 
          Su 28.03.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 534  18.30 pappa 8. - pappa 7.                            
 535  19.30 pappa 6. - pappa 9.                            
 494  20.30 kaks 9. - kaks 11.                             
 
          La 10.04.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 491  18.30 kaks 8. - kaks 7.                              
 492  19.30 kaks 6. - kaks 5.                              
 552  20.30 siirto - vara                                  
 
          La 10.04.21 SOL 3 Lahti Aqua
 473  17.00 yks 3. - yks 1.                                
 474  18.00 yks 2. - yks 4.                                
 485  19.00 kaks 1. - kaks 3.                              
 486  20.00 kaks 4. - kaks 2.                              
 
          Su 11.04.21 SOL 1 Ice Bear
 506  18.30 kolme 2. - kolme 1.                            
 507  19.30 kolme 3. - kolme 4.                            
 495  20.30 kaks 11. - kaks 10.