Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          9.3.2020

***  Ykkönen alkusarja:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
   1. Neliveto       - HRB Sharks       2- 7
   2. VeKu           - Keittiövalinta   7- 1
   3. Los Ilonas     - Pikku Hanhi      5- 4
   4. Megaboys       - Luukkumiehet     9- 2
____________________________________________
2.Kierros
   5. Jäppärä        - Megaboys         1- 5
   6. Luukkumiehet   - Los Ilonas       5- 8
   7. Pikku Hanhi    - VeKu             7- 3
   8. Keittiövalinta - Neliveto        10- 6
____________________________________________
3.Kierros
   9. HRB Sharks     - Keittiövalinta   9- 3
  10. Neliveto       - Pikku Hanhi      0-11
  11. VeKu           - Luukkumiehet    11- 1
  12. Los Ilonas     - Jäppärä          6- 3
____________________________________________
4.Kierros
  13. Megaboys       - Los Ilonas       2- 2
  14. Jäppärä        - VeKu             5-10
  15. Luukkumiehet   - Neliveto        12- 3
  16. Pikku Hanhi    - HRB Sharks       1- 1
____________________________________________
5.Kierros
  17. Keittiövalinta - Pikku Hanhi      3-17
  18. HRB Sharks     - Luukkumiehet     9- 5
  19. Neliveto       - Jäppärä         14- 4
  20. VeKu           - Megaboys         6- 6
____________________________________________
6.Kierros
  21. Los Ilonas     - VeKu             5- 4
  22. Megaboys       - Neliveto         3- 3
  23. Jäppärä        - HRB Sharks       3-12
  24. Luukkumiehet   - Keittiövalinta   4- 7
____________________________________________
7.Kierros
  25. Pikku Hanhi    - Luukkumiehet    12- 1
  26. Keittiövalinta - Jäppärä          6- 2
  27. HRB Sharks     - Megaboys         7- 4
  28. Neliveto       - Los Ilonas       5- 6
____________________________________________
8.Kierros
  29. VeKu           - Neliveto        10- 3
  30. Los Ilonas     - HRB Sharks       2- 7
  31. Megaboys       - Keittiövalinta   4- 3
  32. Jäppärä        - Pikku Hanhi      2- 8
____________________________________________
9.Kierros
  33. Luukkumiehet   - Jäppärä         12- 5
  34. Pikku Hanhi    - Megaboys        13- 1
  35. Keittiövalinta - Los Ilonas       3- 5
  36. HRB Sharks     - VeKu             7- 6
____________________________________________

***  Kakkonen:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
  37. Kytölän Pallo  - Pehmeet Jalat    2- 3
  38. Seivästäjät    - Gremo            4- 5
  39. SHW            - Flyers           6- 4
  40. Doopie Bros    - Kartanon Pallo   9- 4
____________________________________________
2.Kierros
  41. Riihikontti    - Doopie Bros      8- 4
  42. Kartanon Pallo - SHW             13- 4
  43. Flyers         - Seivästäjät      6- 4
  44. Gremo          - Kytölän Pallo    5-12
____________________________________________
3.Kierros
  45. Pehmeet Jalat  - Gremo            4- 7
  46. Kytölän Pallo  - Flyers           6- 7
  47. Seivästäjät    - Kartanon Pallo   1-14
  48. SHW            - Riihikontti      4- 9
____________________________________________
4.Kierros
  49. Doopie Bros    - SHW              5- 7
  50. Riihikontti    - Seivästäjät      8- 4
  51. Kartanon Pallo - Kytölän Pallo    9- 0
  52. Flyers         - Pehmeet Jalat    7- 5
____________________________________________
5.Kierros
  53. Gremo          - Flyers           5- 5
  54. Pehmeet Jalat  - Kartanon Pallo   2- 9
  55. Kytölän Pallo  - Riihikontti     10- 4
  56. Seivästäjät    - Doopie Bros      4- 5
____________________________________________
6.Kierros
  57. SHW            - Seivästäjät      3- 5
  58. Doopie Bros    - Kytölän Pallo    4- 2
  59. Riihikontti    - Pehmeet Jalat   17- 0
  60. Kartanon Pallo - Gremo           11- 4
____________________________________________
7.Kierros
  61. Flyers         - Kartanon Pallo  10- 3
  62. Gremo          - Riihikontti      4- 4
  63. Pehmeet Jalat  - Doopie Bros      3- 8
  64. Kytölän Pallo  - SHW              2- 4
____________________________________________
8.Kierros
  65. Seivästäjät    - Kytölän Pallo    2- 2
  66. SHW            - Pehmeet Jalat    5-10
  67. Doopie Bros    - Gremo            9- 2
  68. Riihikontti    - Flyers           3- 6
____________________________________________
9.Kierros
  69. Kartanon Pallo - Riihikontti      9- 7
  70. Flyers         - Doopie Bros      6-11
  71. Gremo          - SHW              5- 7
  72. Pehmeet Jalat  - Seivästäjät      1-11
____________________________________________

***  Kolmonen:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
  73. BeachBums      - Löysä Pitkä      2- 9
  74. Alan Miehet    - Perusvuoro       2- 4
  75. Org Ilonas     - Stalatube        6- 2
  76. Zirocco        - Eläkeläiset      6- 3
____________________________________________
2.Kierros
  77. Peltikioski    - Zirocco         10- 6
  78. Eläkeläiset    - Org Ilonas       7- 4
  79. Stalatube      - Alan Miehet      5- 6
  80. Perusvuoro     - BeachBums        2- 7
____________________________________________
3.Kierros
  81. Löysä Pitkä    - Perusvuoro       0- 6
  82. BeachBums      - Stalatube        6- 6
  83. Alan Miehet    - Eläkeläiset      7- 4
  84. Org Ilonas     - Peltikioski      6- 7
____________________________________________
4.Kierros
  85. Zirocco        - Org Ilonas       5- 5
  86. Peltikioski    - Alan Miehet      6- 5
  87. Eläkeläiset    - BeachBums        6- 6
  88. Stalatube      - Löysä Pitkä      6- 4
____________________________________________
5.Kierros
  89. Perusvuoro     - Stalatube        3- 5
  90. Löysä Pitkä    - Eläkeläiset      4- 2
  91. BeachBums      - Peltikioski      8- 5
  92. Alan Miehet    - Zirocco          4- 5
____________________________________________
6.Kierros
  93. Org Ilonas     - Alan Miehet      9- 7
  94. Zirocco        - BeachBums        9- 8
  95. Peltikioski    - Löysä Pitkä      6-11
  96. Eläkeläiset    - Perusvuoro      13- 1
____________________________________________
7.Kierros
  97. Stalatube      - Eläkeläiset     11- 7
  98. Perusvuoro     - Peltikioski      2-13
  99. Löysä Pitkä    - Zirocco          3- 7
 100. BeachBums      - Org Ilonas       9- 3
____________________________________________
8.Kierros
 101. Alan Miehet    - BeachBums        9-10
 102. Org Ilonas     - Löysä Pitkä      4- 5
 103. Zirocco        - Perusvuoro       7- 8
 104. Peltikioski    - Stalatube        6- 6
____________________________________________
9.Kierros
 105. Eläkeläiset    - Peltikioski      5- 6
 106. Stalatube      - Zirocco          5- 7
 107. Perusvuoro     - Org Ilonas       3- 4
 108. Löysä Pitkä    - Alan Miehet      4- 2
____________________________________________

***  40-v.KKI-sarja:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 109. Zirocco-40     - BeachBums-40     5-10
 110. KyPy-84        - Pehmeät-40       4-10
____________________________________________
2.Kierros
 111. Peltikioski-84 - KyPy-84          2- 8
 112. Pehmeät-40     - Zirocco-40       8- 6
____________________________________________
3.Kierros
 113. BeachBums-40   - Pehmeät-40       0-10
 114. Zirocco-40     - Peltikioski-84   5- 5
____________________________________________
4.Kierros
 115. KyPy-84        - Zirocco-40       3- 3
 116. Peltikioski-84 - BeachBums-40     2- 6
____________________________________________
5.Kierros
 117. Pehmeät-40     - Peltikioski-84   5- 3
 118. BeachBums-40   - KyPy-84          3- 3
____________________________________________
6.Kierros
 119. BeachBums-40   - Zirocco-40       6- 5
 120. Pehmeät-40     - KyPy-84          9- 5
____________________________________________
7.Kierros
 121. KyPy-84        - Peltikioski-84   5- 3
 122. Zirocco-40     - Pehmeät-40       8- 5
____________________________________________
8.Kierros
 123. Pehmeät-40     - BeachBums-40     7- 6
 124. Peltikioski-84 - Zirocco-40       5-10
____________________________________________
9.Kierros
 125. Zirocco-40     - KyPy-84          6- 1
 126. BeachBums-40   - Peltikioski-84  10- 6
____________________________________________
10.Kierros
 127. Peltikioski-84 - Pehmeät-40       4- 4
 128. KyPy-84        - BeachBums-40     5- 4
____________________________________________

***  Pappaliiga:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 129. X-Ball         - Hurjat Ukot     12- 4
 130. Rammyganes     - Sir Ilonas      15- 6
 131. HRB Sharks-50  - Tähtipallo      12- 2
 132. Mega-50        - Gremon Pallo    13- 4
____________________________________________
2.Kierros
 133. Genes Ball     - Mega-50          0-18
 134. Gremon Pallo   - HRB Sharks-50    1-14
 135. Tähtipallo     - Rammyganes       5-11
 136. Sir Ilonas     - X-Ball           4-13
____________________________________________
3.Kierros
 137. Hurjat Ukot    - Sir Ilonas       5- 5
 138. X-Ball         - Tähtipallo      14- 1
 139. Rammyganes     - Gremon Pallo    16- 1
 140. HRB Sharks-50  - Genes Ball      18- 1
____________________________________________
4.Kierros
 141. Mega-50        - HRB Sharks-50    4- 7
 142. Genes Ball     - Rammyganes       3- 7
 143. Gremon Pallo   - X-Ball           1-21
 144. Tähtipallo     - Hurjat Ukot      4- 6
____________________________________________
5.Kierros
 145. Sir Ilonas     - Tähtipallo      14- 2
 146. Hurjat Ukot    - Gremon Pallo     8- 3
 147. X-Ball         - Genes Ball       5- 3
 148. Rammyganes     - Mega-50          2-10
____________________________________________
6.Kierros
 149. HRB Sharks-50  - Rammyganes       4- 5
 150. Mega-50        - X-Ball           4- 7
 151. Genes Ball     - Hurjat Ukot      5- 8
 152. Gremon Pallo   - Sir Ilonas       3-12
____________________________________________
7.Kierros
 153. Tähtipallo     - Gremon Pallo    15- 5
 154. Sir Ilonas     - Genes Ball      16- 7
 155. Hurjat Ukot    - Mega-50          1- 9
 156. X-Ball         - HRB Sharks-50    5- 5
____________________________________________
8.Kierros
 157. Rammyganes     - X-Ball          12- 6
 158. HRB Sharks-50  - Hurjat Ukot     14- 1
 159. Mega-50        - Sir Ilonas       4- 9
 160. Genes Ball     - Tähtipallo       5-12
____________________________________________
9.Kierros
 161. Gremon Pallo   - Genes Ball       8- 8
 162. Tähtipallo     - Mega-50          3-14
 163. Sir Ilonas     - HRB Sharks-50    5- 6
 164. Hurjat Ukot    - Rammyganes       5-11
____________________________________________

***  Mestis:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 165. HRB Sharks     - VeKu            10- 5
 166. Los Ilonas     - Pikku Hanhi      3-10
____________________________________________
2.Kierros
 167. VeKu           - Los Ilonas       3- 5
 168. Pikku Hanhi    - HRB Sharks       9- 2
____________________________________________
3.Kierros
 169. HRB Sharks     - Los Ilonas       3- 2
 170. VeKu           - Pikku Hanhi      3- 7
____________________________________________
4.Kierros
 171. VeKu           - HRB Sharks       7- 4
 172. Pikku Hanhi    - Los Ilonas       3- 1
____________________________________________
5.Kierros
 173. Los Ilonas     - VeKu           
 174. HRB Sharks     - Pikku Hanhi    
____________________________________________
6.Kierros
 175. Los Ilonas     - HRB Sharks     
 176. Pikku Hanhi    - VeKu           
____________________________________________

***  Mestispronssi:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 177. Mestis 3.      - Mestis 4.      
____________________________________________

***  Mestisfinaali:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 178. Mestis 1.      - Mestis 2.      
____________________________________________

***  Ykkönen:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 179. Megaboys       - Keittiövalinta   4- 6
 180. Neliveto       - Jäppärä          3- 6
____________________________________________
2.Kierros
 181. Luukkumiehet   - Neliveto         8- 4
 182. Jäppärä        - Megaboys         1- 8
____________________________________________
3.Kierros
 183. Keittiövalinta - Jäppärä          7- 9
 184. Megaboys       - Luukkumiehet     5- 6
____________________________________________
4.Kierros
 185. Neliveto       - Megaboys         3-16
 186. Luukkumiehet   - Keittiövalinta   8-12
____________________________________________
5.Kierros
 187. Jäppärä        - Luukkumiehet   
 188. Keittiövalinta - Neliveto       
____________________________________________

***  Ykkönen pronssi:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 189. Ykkönen 3.     - Ykkönen 4.     
____________________________________________

***  Ykkönen finaali:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 190. Ykkönen 1.     - Ykkönen 2.     
____________________________________________

***  Kakkonen jatkosarja:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 191. Doopie Bros    - Kartanon Pallo   4- 7
 192. Riihikontti    - SHW              5- 4
____________________________________________
2.Kierros
 193. Flyers         - Riihikontti      4- 7
 194. SHW            - Doopie Bros      2- 7
____________________________________________
3.Kierros
 195. Kartanon Pallo - SHW              7- 4
 196. Doopie Bros    - Flyers          10- 0
____________________________________________
4.Kierros
 197. Riihikontti    - Doopie Bros      6- 6
 198. Flyers         - Kartanon Pallo   5- 9
____________________________________________
5.Kierros
 199. SHW            - Flyers         
 200. Kartanon Pallo - Riihikontti    
____________________________________________

***  Kakkonen pronssi:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 201. 2jatko 3.      - 2jatko 4.      
____________________________________________

***  Kakkonen finaali:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 202. 2jatko 1.      - 2jatko 2.      
____________________________________________

***  Kakkonen sijat 6-9:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 203. Gremo          - Kytölän Pallo    4- 4
 204. Seivästäjät    - Pehmeet Jalat    7- 8
____________________________________________
2.Kierros
 205. Kytölän Pallo  - Seivästäjät      3- 6
 206. Pehmeet Jalat  - Gremo           14- 3
____________________________________________
3.Kierros
 207. Gremo          - Seivästäjät      2- 2
 208. Kytölän Pallo  - Pehmeet Jalat    6- 7
____________________________________________
4.Kierros
 209. Kytölän Pallo  - Gremo            3- 5
 210. Pehmeet Jalat  - Seivästäjät      5- 5
____________________________________________
5.Kierros
 211. Seivästäjät    - Kytölän Pallo  
 212. Gremo          - Pehmeet Jalat  
____________________________________________
6.Kierros
 213. Seivästäjät    - Gremo          
 214. Pehmeet Jalat  - Kytölän Pallo  
____________________________________________

***  Kolmonen jatkosarja:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 215. Peltikioski    - Zirocco          4- 4
 216. Stalatube      - BeachBums       11- 9
____________________________________________
2.Kierros
 217. Löysä Pitkä    - Stalatube        8- 6
 218. BeachBums      - Peltikioski      8- 5
____________________________________________
3.Kierros
 219. Zirocco        - BeachBums        7- 3
 220. Peltikioski    - Löysä Pitkä      5- 6
____________________________________________
4.Kierros
 221. Stalatube      - Peltikioski      3-12
 222. Löysä Pitkä    - Zirocco          5- 4
____________________________________________
5.Kierros
 223. BeachBums      - Löysä Pitkä    
 224. Zirocco        - Stalatube      
____________________________________________

***  Kolmonen pronssi:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 225. 3jatko 3.      - 3jatko 4.      
____________________________________________

***  Kolmonen finaali:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 226. 3jatko 1.      - 3jatko 2.      
____________________________________________

***  Kolmonen sijat 6-9:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 227. Org Ilonas     - Perusvuoro       1- 8
 228. Eläkeläiset    - Alan Miehet      0- 6
____________________________________________
2.Kierros
 229. Perusvuoro     - Eläkeläiset      3- 2
 230. Alan Miehet    - Org Ilonas       3- 3
____________________________________________
3.Kierros
 231. Org Ilonas     - Eläkeläiset      5- 6
 232. Perusvuoro     - Alan Miehet      0- 6
____________________________________________
4.Kierros
 233. Perusvuoro     - Org Ilonas     
 234. Alan Miehet    - Eläkeläiset      9- 3
____________________________________________
5.Kierros
 235. Eläkeläiset    - Perusvuoro     
 236. Org Ilonas     - Alan Miehet    
____________________________________________
6.Kierros
 237. Eläkeläiset    - Org Ilonas     
 238. Alan Miehet    - Perusvuoro     
____________________________________________

***  Pappaliiga jatko:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 239. Rammyganes     - HRB Sharks-50    3- 8
 240. Sir Ilonas     - Mega-50          1-11
____________________________________________
2.Kierros
 241. X-Ball         - Sir Ilonas       8- 3
 242. Mega-50        - Rammyganes       7- 2
____________________________________________
3.Kierros
 243. HRB Sharks-50  - Mega-50          7- 2
 244. Rammyganes     - X-Ball           2- 8
____________________________________________
4.Kierros
 245. Sir Ilonas     - Rammyganes       4-11
 246. X-Ball         - HRB Sharks-50    5- 8
____________________________________________
5.Kierros
 247. Mega-50        - X-Ball         
 248. HRB Sharks-50  - Sir Ilonas     
____________________________________________

***  Pappaliiga pronssi:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 249. Papjatko 3.    - Papjatko 4.    
____________________________________________

***  Pappaliiga finaali:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 250. Papjatko 1.    - Papjatko 2.    
____________________________________________

***  Pappaliiga sijat 6-9:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 251. Hurjat Ukot    - Tähtipallo       5- 4
 252. Genes Ball     - Gremon Pallo     5- 5
____________________________________________
2.Kierros
 253. Tähtipallo     - Genes Ball       6- 2
 254. Gremon Pallo   - Hurjat Ukot      5- 8
____________________________________________
3.Kierros
 255. Hurjat Ukot    - Genes Ball       9- 5
 256. Tähtipallo     - Gremon Pallo     3- 3
____________________________________________
4.Kierros
 257. Tähtipallo     - Hurjat Ukot      2- 8
 258. Gremon Pallo   - Genes Ball       4- 2
____________________________________________
5.Kierros
 259. Genes Ball     - Tähtipallo     
 260. Hurjat Ukot    - Gremon Pallo   
____________________________________________
6.Kierros
 261. Genes Ball     - Hurjat Ukot    
 262. Gremon Pallo   - Tähtipallo     
____________________________________________

***  KKI-sarjan pronssi:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 263. Zirocco-40     - KyPy-84          6- 4
____________________________________________

***  KKI-sarjan finaali:

____________________________________________
1.Kierros
 264. Pehmeät-40     - BeachBums-40     8- 9
____________________________________________