Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          21.8.2019

***  LLSP-sarja:

____________________________________________________
1.Kierros
   1. Aarnikotkat        - Mukkulan Dynamo      3- 1
   2. Gampus Gurut       - Woodi                0- 4
   3. GyyggäGoodies      - Assan Ball           1- 3
____________________________________________________
2.Kierros
   4. Slaikkarit         - GyyggäGoodies        0- 4
   5. Assan Ball         - Gampus Gurut         4- 0
   6. Woodi              - Aarnikotkat          1- 3
____________________________________________________
3.Kierros
   7. Mukkulan Dynamo    - Woodi                1- 3
   8. Aarnikotkat        - Assan Ball           2- 2
   9. Gampus Gurut       - Slaikkarit           1- 3
____________________________________________________
4.Kierros
  10. GyyggäGoodies      - Gampus Gurut         4- 0
  11. Slaikkarit         - Aarnikotkat          1- 3
  12. Assan Ball         - Mukkulan Dynamo      3- 1
____________________________________________________
5.Kierros
  13. Woodi              - Assan Ball           0- 4
  14. Mukkulan Dynamo    - Slaikkarit           3- 1
  15. Aarnikotkat        - GyyggäGoodies        2- 2
____________________________________________________
6.Kierros
  16. Gampus Gurut       - Aarnikotkat          1- 3
  17. GyyggäGoodies      - Mukkulan Dynamo      4- 0
  18. Slaikkarit         - Woodi                1- 3
____________________________________________________
7.Kierros
  19. Assan Ball         - Slaikkarit           1- 3
  20. Woodi              - GyyggäGoodies        0- 4
  21. Mukkulan Dynamo    - Gampus Gurut         4- 0
____________________________________________________

***  Finaali:

____________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  22. Aarnikotkat        - Assan Ball           2- 3
____________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  23. Assan Ball         - Aarnikotkat          2- 3
____________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  24. Aarnikotkat        - Assan Ball           2- 3
____________________________________________________

***  Sijat 3-5:

____________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  25. GyyggäGoodies      - Woodi                4- 0
____________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  26. Woodi              - Mukkulan Dynamo      2- 2
____________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  27. Mukkulan Dynamo    - GyyggäGoodies        0- 4
____________________________________________________

***  Sijat 6-7:

____________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  28. Slaikkarit         - Gambus Gurut         4- 0
____________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  29. Gambus Gurut       - Slaikkarit           2- 3
____________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  30. Slaikkarit         - Gambus Gurut       
____________________________________________________