Lahen kortteliliiga ry                                                        

Otteluohjelma 14.05.2021 17:38

A-lohko:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 1 Koplan Muorit - Billy Boys 2 Woodi - Ns.Liekki 3 YKK - Pakka 4 VarmatPisteet - Päätybaari 5 Kanavanranta - Assan Ball ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 6 Assan Ball - VarmatPisteet 7 Päätybaari - YKK 8 Pakka - Woodi 9 Ns.Liekki - Koplan Muorit 10 Billy Boys - Maestro ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 11 Maestro - Ns.Liekki 12 Koplan Muorit - Pakka 13 Woodi - Päätybaari 14 YKK - Assan Ball 15 VarmatPisteet - Kanavanranta ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 16 Kanavanranta - YKK 17 Assan Ball - Woodi 18 Päätybaari - Koplan Muorit 19 Pakka - Maestro 20 Ns.Liekki - Billy Boys ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 21 Billy Boys - Pakka 22 Maestro - Päätybaari 23 Koplan Muorit - Assan Ball 24 Woodi - Kanavanranta 25 YKK - VarmatPisteet ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 26 VarmatPisteet - Woodi 27 Kanavanranta - Koplan Muorit 28 Assan Ball - Maestro 29 Päätybaari - Billy Boys 30 Pakka - Ns.Liekki ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 31 Ns.Liekki - Päätybaari 32 Billy Boys - Assan Ball 33 Maestro - Kanavanranta 34 Koplan Muorit - VarmatPisteet 35 Woodi - YKK ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 36 YKK - Koplan Muorit 37 VarmatPisteet - Maestro 38 Kanavanranta - Billy Boys 39 Assan Ball - Ns.Liekki 40 Päätybaari - Pakka ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 41 Pakka - Assan Ball 42 Ns.Liekki - Kanavanranta 43 Billy Boys - VarmatPisteet 44 Maestro - YKK 45 Koplan Muorit - Woodi ______________________________________________________________________________ 10. kierros 46 Woodi - Maestro 47 YKK - Billy Boys 48 VarmatPisteet - Ns.Liekki 49 Kanavanranta - Pakka 50 Assan Ball - Päätybaari ______________________________________________________________________________ 11. kierros 51 Päätybaari - Kanavanranta 52 Pakka - VarmatPisteet 53 Ns.Liekki - YKK 54 Billy Boys - Woodi 55 Maestro - Koplan Muorit

B-lohko:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 56 Kaameet Apinat - VTR 57 Kaameet Apinat II - Räpeltäjät 58 Point Pub II - Liekinheittäjät 59 Mölkvistit - Sampot 60 JaVi - aj.tili.fi ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 61 aj.tili.fi - Mölkvistit 62 Sampot - Point Pub II 63 Liekinheittäjät - Kaameet Apinat II 64 Räpeltäjät - Kaameet Apinat 65 VTR - Marjat ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 66 Marjat - Räpeltäjät 67 Kaameet Apinat - Liekinheittäjät 68 Kaameet Apinat II - Sampot 69 Point Pub II - aj.tili.fi 70 Mölkvistit - JaVi ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 71 JaVi - Point Pub II 72 aj.tili.fi - Kaameet Apinat II 73 Sampot - Kaameet Apinat 74 Liekinheittäjät - Marjat 75 Räpeltäjät - VTR ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 76 VTR - Liekinheittäjät 77 Marjat - Sampot 78 Kaameet Apinat - aj.tili.fi 79 Kaameet Apinat II - JaVi 80 Point Pub II - Mölkvistit ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 81 Mölkvistit - Kaameet Apinat II 82 JaVi - Kaameet Apinat 83 aj.tili.fi - Marjat 84 Sampot - VTR 85 Liekinheittäjät - Räpeltäjät ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 86 Räpeltäjät - Sampot 87 VTR - aj.tili.fi 88 Marjat - JaVi 89 Kaameet Apinat - Mölkvistit 90 Kaameet Apinat II - Point Pub II ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 91 Point Pub II - Kaameet Apinat 92 Mölkvistit - Marjat 93 JaVi - VTR 94 aj.tili.fi - Räpeltäjät 95 Sampot - Liekinheittäjät ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 96 Liekinheittäjät - aj.tili.fi 97 Räpeltäjät - JaVi 98 VTR - Mölkvistit 99 Marjat - Point Pub II 100 Kaameet Apinat - Kaameet Apinat II ______________________________________________________________________________ 10. kierros 101 Kaameet Apinat II - Marjat 102 Point Pub II - VTR 103 Mölkvistit - Räpeltäjät 104 JaVi - Liekinheittäjät 105 aj.tili.fi - Sampot ______________________________________________________________________________ 11. kierros 106 Sampot - JaVi 107 Liekinheittäjät - Mölkvistit 108 Räpeltäjät - Point Pub II 109 VTR - Kaameet Apinat II 110 Marjat - Kaameet Apinat

C-lohko:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 111 Tapparan Helmarit - Konna&Koukku 112 Team Tappara II - WaMeMö 113 Team Kaato - Varma kakkonen 114 Point Pub - Stop´n GOGO 115 MustaSurma - Karhukopla ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 116 Konna&Koukku - MustaSurma 117 Karhukopla - Point Pub 118 Stop´n GOGO - Team Kaato 119 Varma kakkonen - Team Tappara II 120 WaMeMö - Tapparan Helmarit ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 121 Konna&Koukku - WaMeMö 122 Tapparan Helmarit - Varma kakkonen 123 Team Tappara II - Stop´n GOGO 124 Team Kaato - Karhukopla 125 Point Pub - MustaSurma ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 126 Point Pub - Konna&Koukku 127 MustaSurma - Team Kaato 128 Karhukopla - Team Tappara II 129 Stop´n GOGO - Tapparan Helmarit 130 Varma kakkonen - WaMeMö ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 131 Varma kakkonen - Konna&Koukku 132 WaMeMö - Stop´n GOGO 133 Tapparan Helmarit - Karhukopla 134 Team Tappara II - MustaSurma 135 Team Kaato - Point Pub ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 136 Konna&Koukku - Team Kaato 137 Point Pub - Team Tappara II 138 MustaSurma - Tapparan Helmarit 139 Karhukopla - WaMeMö 140 Stop´n GOGO - Varma kakkonen ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 141 Konna&Koukku - Stop´n GOGO 142 Varma kakkonen - Karhukopla 143 WaMeMö - MustaSurma 144 Tapparan Helmarit - Point Pub 145 Team Tappara II - Team Kaato ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 146 Team Tappara II - Konna&Koukku 147 Team Kaato - Tapparan Helmarit 148 Point Pub - WaMeMö 149 MustaSurma - Varma kakkonen 150 Karhukopla - Stop´n GOGO ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 151 Karhukopla - Konna&Koukku 152 Stop´n GOGO - MustaSurma 153 Varma kakkonen - Point Pub 154 WaMeMö - Team Kaato 155 Tapparan Helmarit - Team Tappara II

D-lohko:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 156 Mainospaita - Kipeet Ukkelit 157 Koheltajat - FP Reipas 158 Team Kaatajat - Sahasemit 159 Säkä Team - YKK Taikurit 160 MC Peluri - SanDels ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 161 Kipeet Ukkelit - MC Peluri 162 SanDels - Säkä Team 163 YKK Taikurit - Team Kaatajat 164 Sahasemit - Koheltajat 165 FP Reipas - Mainospaita ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 166 Kipeet Ukkelit - FP Reipas 167 Mainospaita - Sahasemit 168 Koheltajat - YKK Taikurit 169 Team Kaatajat - SanDels 170 Säkä Team - MC Peluri ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 171 Säkä Team - Kipeet Ukkelit 172 MC Peluri - Team Kaatajat 173 SanDels - Koheltajat 174 YKK Taikurit - Mainospaita 175 Sahasemit - FP Reipas ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 176 Sahasemit - Kipeet Ukkelit 177 FP Reipas - YKK Taikurit 178 Mainospaita - SanDels 179 Koheltajat - MC Peluri 180 Team Kaatajat - Säkä Team ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 181 Kipeet Ukkelit - Team Kaatajat 182 Säkä Team - Koheltajat 183 MC Peluri - Mainospaita 184 SanDels - FP Reipas 185 YKK Taikurit - Sahasemit ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 186 Kipeet Ukkelit - YKK Taikurit 187 Sahasemit - SanDels 188 FP Reipas - MC Peluri 189 Mainospaita - Säkä Team 190 Koheltajat - Team Kaatajat ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 191 Koheltajat - Kipeet Ukkelit 192 Team Kaatajat - Mainospaita 193 Säkä Team - FP Reipas 194 MC Peluri - Sahasemit 195 SanDels - YKK Taikurit ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 196 SanDels - Kipeet Ukkelit 197 YKK Taikurit - MC Peluri 198 Sahasemit - Säkä Team 199 FP Reipas - Team Kaatajat 200 Mainospaita - Koheltajat

E-lohko:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 201 Poijjaat - Lasvel Farmi 202 Team Tappara - HMS Terassimölkky 203 Team Lokki - LASVEL 204 Tarkkis - Hii Hoo Virai Team 205 Hokebi - Vakaa Käsi ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 206 Lasvel Farmi - Hokebi 207 Vakaa Käsi - Tarkkis 208 Hii Hoo Virai Team - Team Lokki 209 LASVEL - Team Tappara 210 HMS Terassimölkky - Poijjaat ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 211 Lasvel Farmi - HMS Terassimölkky 212 Poijjaat - LASVEL 213 Team Tappara - Hii Hoo Virai Team 214 Team Lokki - Vakaa Käsi 215 Tarkkis - Hokebi ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 216 Tarkkis - Lasvel Farmi 217 Hokebi - Team Lokki 218 Vakaa Käsi - Team Tappara 219 Hii Hoo Virai Team - Poijjaat 220 LASVEL - HMS Terassimölkky ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 221 LASVEL - Lasvel Farmi 222 HMS Terassimölkky - Hii Hoo Virai Team 223 Poijjaat - Vakaa Käsi 224 Team Tappara - Hokebi 225 Team Lokki - Tarkkis ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 226 Lasvel Farmi - Team Lokki 227 Tarkkis - Team Tappara 228 Hokebi - Poijjaat 229 Vakaa Käsi - HMS Terassimölkky 230 Hii Hoo Virai Team - LASVEL ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 231 Lasvel Farmi - Hii Hoo Virai Team 232 LASVEL - Vakaa Käsi 233 HMS Terassimölkky - Hokebi 234 Poijjaat - Tarkkis 235 Team Tappara - Team Lokki ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 236 Team Tappara - Lasvel Farmi 237 Team Lokki - Poijjaat 238 Tarkkis - HMS Terassimölkky 239 Hokebi - LASVEL 240 Vakaa Käsi - Hii Hoo Virai Team ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 241 Vakaa Käsi - Lasvel Farmi 242 Hii Hoo Virai Team - Hokebi 243 LASVEL - Tarkkis 244 HMS Terassimölkky - Team Lokki 245 Poijjaat - Team Tappara

Ykkönen J-lohko:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 246 C1 - A1 247 E1 - B2 248 D2 - A3 249 C3 - E3 250 B4 - D4 ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 251 A1 - B4 252 D4 - C3 253 E3 - D2 254 A3 - E1 255 B2 - C1 ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 256 A1 - B2 257 C1 - A3 258 E1 - E3 259 D2 - D4 260 C3 - B4 ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 261 C3 - A1 262 B4 - D2 263 D4 - E1 264 E3 - C1 265 A3 - B2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 266 A3 - A1 267 B2 - E3 268 C1 - D4 269 E1 - B4 270 D2 - C3 ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 271 A1 - D2 272 C3 - E1 273 B4 - C1 274 D4 - B2 275 E3 - A3 ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 276 A1 - E3 277 A3 - D4 278 B2 - B4 279 C1 - C3 280 E1 - D2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 281 E1 - A1 282 D2 - C1 283 C3 - B2 284 B4 - A3 285 D4 - E3 ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 286 D4 - A1 287 E3 - B4 288 A3 - C3 289 B2 - D2 290 C1 - E1

Ykkönen K-lohko:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 291 D1 - B1 292 A2 - C2 293 E2 - B3 294 D3 - A4 295 C4 - E4 ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 296 B1 - C4 297 E4 - D3 298 A4 - E2 299 B3 - A2 300 C2 - D1 ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 301 B1 - C2 302 D1 - B3 303 A2 - A4 304 E2 - E4 305 D3 - C4 ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 306 D3 - B1 307 C4 - E2 308 E4 - A2 309 A4 - D1 310 B3 - C2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 311 B3 - B1 312 C2 - A4 313 D1 - E4 314 A2 - C4 315 E2 - D3 ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 316 B1 - E2 317 D3 - A2 318 C4 - D1 319 E4 - C2 320 A4 - B3 ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 321 B1 - A4 322 B3 - E4 323 C2 - C4 324 D1 - D3 325 A2 - E2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 326 A2 - B1 327 E2 - D1 328 D3 - C2 329 C4 - B3 330 E4 - A4 ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 331 E4 - B1 332 A4 - C4 333 B3 - D3 334 C2 - E2 335 D1 - A2

Kakkonen L-lohko:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 336 D5 - B5 337 A6 - C6 338 E6 - B7 339 D7 - A8 340 C8 - E8 ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 341 B5 - C8 342 E8 - D7 343 A8 - E6 344 B7 - A6 345 C6 - D5 ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 346 B5 - C6 347 D5 - B7 348 A6 - A8 349 E6 - E8 350 D7 - C8 ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 351 D7 - B5 352 C8 - E6 353 E8 - A6 354 A8 - D5 355 B7 - C6 ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 356 B7 - B5 357 C6 - A8 358 D5 - E8 359 A6 - C8 360 E6 - D7 ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 361 B5 - E6 362 D7 - A6 363 C8 - D5 364 E8 - C6 365 A8 - B7 ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 366 B5 - A8 367 B7 - E8 368 C6 - C8 369 D5 - D7 370 A6 - E6 ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 371 A6 - B5 372 E6 - D5 373 D7 - C6 374 C8 - B7 375 E8 - A8 ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 376 E8 - B5 377 A8 - C8 378 B7 - D7 379 C6 - E6 380 D5 - A6

Kakkonen M-lohko:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 381 C5 - A5 382 E5 - B6 383 D6 - A7 384 C7 - E7 385 B8 - D8 ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 386 A5 - B8 387 D8 - C7 388 E7 - D6 389 A7 - E5 390 B6 - C5 ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 391 A5 - B6 392 C5 - A7 393 E5 - E7 394 D6 - D8 395 C7 - B8 ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 396 C7 - A5 397 B8 - D6 398 D8 - E5 399 E7 - C5 400 A7 - B6 ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 401 A7 - A5 402 B6 - E7 403 C5 - D8 404 E5 - B8 405 D6 - C7 ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 406 A5 - D6 407 C7 - E5 408 B8 - C5 409 D8 - B6 410 E7 - A7 ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 411 A5 - E7 412 A7 - D8 413 B6 - B8 414 C5 - C7 415 E5 - D6 ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 416 E5 - A5 417 D6 - C5 418 C7 - B6 419 B8 - A7 420 D8 - E7 ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 421 D8 - A5 422 E7 - B8 423 A7 - C7 424 B6 - D6 425 C5 - E5

Kolmonen:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 426 A9 - B9 427 C9 - D9 428 E9 - A10 429 B10 - C10 430 D10 - E10 431 A11 - B11 ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 432 A11 - B9 433 B11 - D10 434 E10 - B10 435 C10 - E9 436 A10 - C9 437 D9 - A9 ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 438 B9 - D9 439 A9 - A10 440 C9 - C10 441 E9 - E10 442 B10 - B11 443 D10 - A11 ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 444 E10 - B9 445 C10 - B11 446 A10 - A11 447 D9 - D10 448 A9 - B10 449 C9 - E9 ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 450 B9 - D10 451 A11 - B10 452 B11 - E9 453 E10 - C9 454 C10 - A9 455 A10 - D9 ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 456 A10 - B9 457 D9 - C10 458 A9 - E10 459 C9 - B11 460 E9 - A11 461 B10 - D10 ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 462 B9 - B11 463 E10 - A11 464 C10 - D10 465 A10 - B10 466 D9 - E9 467 A9 - C9 ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 468 B10 - B9 469 D10 - E9 470 A11 - C9 471 B11 - A9 472 E10 - D9 473 C10 - A10 ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 474 B9 - C10 475 A10 - E10 476 D9 - B11 477 A9 - A11 478 C9 - D10 479 E9 - B10 ______________________________________________________________________________ 10. kierros 480 C9 - B9 481 E9 - A9 482 B10 - D9 483 D10 - A10 484 A11 - C10 485 B11 - E10 ______________________________________________________________________________ 11. kierros 486 B9 - E9 487 B10 - C9 488 D10 - A9 489 A11 - D9 490 B11 - A10 491 E10 - C10