Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          4.12.2019

  ***  SARJAT: 1-21
 
          Pe 13.12.19 Energiahalli
  33  18.00 Janetzkin Veto - Woodi                      1 
  34  18.00 Puhisijat - Hii Hoo Team                    2 
  36  18.00 Musta Surma - Ruutiukot                     4 
 313  18.00 siito - vara                                3 
  69  18.40 YKK Taikurit - Billy Boys                   1 
  70  18.40 Mölkvistit - SiTi                           2 
  71  18.40 StarWars - Kaameet Apinat                   3 
 323  19.20 siirto - vara                               1 
 324  19.20 siirto - vara                               2 
 325  19.20 siirto - vara                               3 
 326  19.20 siirto - vara                               4 
 
          Pe 20.12.19 Energiahalli
 106  18.00 Pakka - Team Kaatajat                       2 
 129  18.00 Liekinheittäjät - Varma kakkonen            3 
 108  18.00 VTR - Club Chicago                          4 
 105  18.00 Säkä Team - Koplan Muorit                   1 
 143  18.40 Karhukopla - Liekinheittäjät                3 
 142  18.40 Sahasemit - Team Tuppi                      2 
 144  18.40 Maestro - Varma kakkonen                    4 
 141  18.40 Lasvel - Mainospaita                        1 
 328  19.20 siirto - vara                               2 
 330  19.20 siirto - vara                               4 
 327  19.20 siirto - vara                               1 
 329  19.20 siirto - vara                               3 
 
          Pe 10.01.20 Energiahalli
  72  17.15 Team Kaato - LTP Poijjaat                   4 
  61  18.00 Mölkvistit - YKK Taikurit                   1 
  62  18.00 StarWars - Billy Boys                       2 
  64  18.00 Janetzki - Kaameet Apinat                   4 
  63  18.00 Team Kaato - SiTi                           3 
  65  18.40 LTP Poijjaat - Janetzki                     1 
  68  18.40 Billy Boys - Mölkvistit                     4 
  67  18.40 SiTi - StarWars                             3 
  66  18.40 Kaameet Apinat - Team Kaato                 2 
  26  19.20 Nasevan seniorit - Woodi                    2 
  25  19.20 Puhisijat - Janetzkin Veto                  1 
  28  19.20 Lasvel Farmi - Kipeet Ukkelit               4 
  27  19.20 Musta Surma - Hii Hoo Team                  3 
  29  20.00 Ruutiukot - Lasvel Farmi                    1 
  31  20.00 Hii Hoo Team - Nasevan seniorit             3 
  32  20.00 Woodi - Puhisijat                           4 
  30  20.00 Kipeet Ukkelit - Musta Surma                2 
 
          Pe 17.01.20 Energiahalli
 136  18.00 Tarkkis - Liekinheittäjät                   4 
 134  18.00 Karhukopla - Mainospaita                    2 
 133  18.00 Sahasemit - Lasvel                          1 
 135  18.00 Maestro - Team Tuppi                        3 
 140  18.40 Mainospaita - Sahasemit                     4 
 139  18.40 Team Tuppi - Karhukopla                     3 
 138  18.40 Liekinheittäjät - Maestro                   2 
 137  18.40 Varma kakkonen - Tarkkis                    1 
  97  19.20 Pakka - Säkä Team                           1 
 100  19.20 YKK - Ns.Liekki                             4 
  99  19.20 VTR - Team Kaatajat                         3 
  98  19.20 SanDels - Koplan Muorit                     2 
 101  20.00 Club Chicago - YKK                          1 
 104  20.00 Koplan Muorit - Pakka                       4 
 103  20.00 Team Kaatajat - SanDels                     3 
 102  20.00 Ns.Liekki - VTR                             2 
  81  20.40 VTR - SanDels                               2 
 
          Pe 24.01.20 Energiahalli
 205  18.00 B 6. - A 5.                                 5 
 203  18.00 D 8. - C 9.                                 3 
 204  18.00 C 5. - A 9.                                 4 
 201  18.00 C 7. - B 8.                                 1 
 202  18.00 D 6. - A 7.                                 2 
 206  18.40 A 5. - B 8.                                 1 
 207  18.40 B 6. - C 5.                                 2 
 208  18.40 A 9. - D 8.                                 3 
 209  18.40 C 9. - D 6.                                 4 
 210  18.40 A 7. - C 7.                                 5 
 248  19.20 D 5. - B 5.                                 3 
 247  19.20 A 8. - D 7.                                 2 
 249  19.20 D 9. - B 7.                                 4 
 246  19.20 A 6. - C 6.                                 1 
 250  19.20 B 9. - C 8.                                 5 
 253  20.00 B 7. - D 5.                                 3 
 251  20.00 C 8. - C 6.                                 1 
 252  20.00 B 9. - D 9.                                 2 
 255  20.00 D 7. - A 6.                                 5 
 254  20.00 B 5. - A 8.                                 4 
 
          Pe 31.01.20 Energiahalli
 145  18.00 C 1. - B 3.                                 1 
 146  18.00 A 4. - B 2.                                 2 
 147  18.00 C 4. - A 1.                                 3 
 148  18.00 D 3. - D 2.                                 4 
 149  18.40 D 2. - C 4.                                 1 
 152  18.40 B 3. - D 3.                                 4 
 150  18.40 A 1. - A 4.                                 2 
 151  18.40 B 2. - C 1.                                 3 
 173  19.20 B 1. - A 3.                                 1 
 175  19.20 D 1. - C 2.                                 3 
 174  19.20 B 4. - D 4.                                 2 
 176  19.20 A 2. - C 3.                                 4 
 177  20.00 C 3. - D 1.                                 1 
 179  20.00 D 4. - B 1.                                 3 
 180  20.00 A 3. - A 2.                                 4 
 178  20.00 C 2. - B 4.                                 2 
 
          Pe 07.02.20 Energiahalli
 258  18.00 A 6. - B 5.                                 3 
 256  18.00 C 6. - D 7.                                 1 
 260  18.00 D 5. - B 9.                                 5 
 259  18.00 A 8. - B 7.                                 4 
 257  18.00 D 9. - C 8.                                 2 
 261  18.40 D 9. - D 5.                                 1 
 264  18.40 B 7. - A 6.                                 4 
 265  18.40 B 5. - C 6.                                 5 
 262  18.40 B 9. - A 8.                                 2 
 263  18.40 C 8. - D 7.                                 3 
 214  19.20 D 6. - A 9.                                 4 
 215  19.20 D 8. - B 6.                                 5 
 212  19.20 C 5. - A 5.                                 2 
 213  19.20 C 7. - C 9.                                 3 
 211  19.20 B 8. - A 7.                                 1 
 218  20.00 A 5. - A 7.                                 3 
 220  20.00 C 9. - B 8.                                 5 
 219  20.00 A 9. - C 7.                                 4 
 216  20.00 C 5. - D 8.                                 1 
 217  20.00 B 6. - D 6.                                 2 
 
          La 08.02.20 Kotka
 309  11.00 Musa - turnaus                              k 
 
          Pe 14.02.20 Energiahalli
 182  18.00 B 1. - C 2.                                 2 
 181  18.00 A 2. - D 4.                                 1 
 183  18.00 B 4. - C 3.                                 3 
 184  18.00 D 1. - A 3.                                 4 
 185  18.40 A 3. - B 4.                                 1 
 186  18.40 C 3. - B 1.                                 2 
 188  18.40 D 4. - D 1.                                 4 
 187  18.40 C 2. - A 2.                                 3 
 153  19.20 D 3. - B 2.                                 1 
 154  19.20 C 1. - A 1.                                 2 
 155  19.20 A 4. - D 2.                                 3 
 156  19.20 C 4. - B 3.                                 4 
 159  20.00 A 1. - D 3.                                 3 
 158  20.00 D 2. - C 1.                                 2 
 160  20.00 B 2. - C 4.                                 4 
 157  20.00 B 3. - A 4.                                 1 
 
          La 22.02.20 Energiahalli 1+2
 310  10.00 SM halli - turnaus                            
 
          Pe 28.02.20 Energiahalli
 223  18.00 C 7. - B 6.                                 3 
 224  18.00 D 8. - A 5.                                 4 
 222  18.00 B 8. - A 9.                                 2 
 225  18.00 D 6. - C 5.                                 5 
 221  18.00 A 7. - C 9.                                 1 
 226  18.40 D 8. - D 6.                                 1 
 227  18.40 C 5. - C 7.                                 2 
 229  18.40 A 9. - A 7.                                 4 
 228  18.40 B 6. - B 8.                                 3 
 230  18.40 A 5. - C 9.                                 5 
 269  19.20 D 5. - C 8.                                 4 
 268  19.20 A 6. - B 9.                                 3 
 270  19.20 A 8. - D 9.                                 5 
 267  19.20 C 6. - B 7.                                 2 
 266  19.20 D 7. - B 5.                                 1 
 274  20.00 B 7. - D 7.                                 4 
 272  20.00 D 9. - A 6.                                 2 
 271  20.00 D 5. - A 8.                                 1 
 273  20.00 B 9. - C 6.                                 3 
 275  20.00 C 8. - B 5.                                 5 
 
          Pe 06.03.20 Energiahalli
 197  18.00 B 1. - D 1.                                 1 
 198  18.00 C 3. - D 4.                                 2 
 199  18.00 A 2. - B 4.                                 3 
 200  18.00 C 2. - A 3.                                 4 
 170  18.40 D 2. - B 2.                                 2 
 171  18.40 D 3. - A 4.                                 3 
 172  18.40 A 1. - B 3.                                 4 
 169  18.40 C 1. - C 4.                                 1 
 331  19.20 siirto - vara                               1 
 332  19.20 siirto - vara                               2 
 334  19.20 siirto - vara                               4 
 333  19.20 siirto - vara                               3 
 
          La 14.03.20 Saarenmaa
 311  10.00 EM halli - turnaus                            
 
          Su 15.03.20 Saarenmaa
 312  10.00 EM halli - turnaus                            
 
          Pe 20.03.20 Energiahalli
 280  18.00 A 6. - D 5.                                 5 
 279  18.00 C 6. - D 9.                                 4 
 276  18.00 B 5. - B 7.                                 1 
 277  18.00 A 8. - C 8.                                 2 
 278  18.00 D 7. - B 9.                                 3 
 284  18.40 D 9. - D 7.                                 4 
 285  18.40 B 9. - B 5.                                 5 
 281  18.40 A 8. - A 6.                                 1 
 283  18.40 D 5. - C 6.                                 3 
 282  18.40 C 8. - B 7.                                 2 
 234  19.20 B 8. - C 5.                                 4 
 233  19.20 A 7. - B 6.                                 3 
 232  19.20 D 6. - A 5.                                 2 
 231  19.20 C 9. - A 9.                                 1 
 235  19.20 C 7. - D 8.                                 5 
 236  20.00 D 6. - C 7.                                 1 
 238  20.00 D 8. - B 8.                                 3 
 237  20.00 A 5. - A 9.                                 2 
 239  20.00 C 5. - A 7.                                 4 
 240  20.00 B 6. - C 9.                                 5 
 
          Pe 27.03.20 Energiahalli
 161  18.00 C 4. - D 3.                                 1 
 162  18.00 C 1. - A 4.                                 2 
 163  18.00 B 2. - A 1.                                 3 
 164  18.00 D 2. - B 3.                                 4 
 165  18.40 B 3. - B 2.                                 1 
 166  18.40 A 1. - D 2.                                 2 
 168  18.40 D 3. - C 1.                                 4 
 167  18.40 A 4. - C 4.                                 3 
 190  19.20 B 1. - B 4.                                 2 
 189  19.20 D 1. - A 2.                                 1 
 192  19.20 C 3. - A 3.                                 4 
 191  19.20 D 4. - C 2.                                 3 
 196  20.00 A 2. - B 1.                                 4 
 193  20.00 A 3. - D 4.                                 1 
 194  20.00 C 2. - C 3.                                 2 
 195  20.00 B 4. - D 1.                                 3 
 
          Pe 03.04.20 Energiahalli
 245  18.00 B 8. - D 6.                                 5 
 242  18.00 C 9. - C 5.                                 2 
 243  18.00 C 7. - A 5.                                 3 
 244  18.00 A 7. - D 8.                                 4 
 241  18.00 A 9. - B 6.                                 1 
 288  18.40 A 6. - C 8.                                 3 
 289  18.40 D 7. - D 5.                                 4 
 290  18.40 C 6. - A 8.                                 5 
 287  18.40 B 5. - D 9.                                 2 
 286  18.40 B 7. - B 9.                                 1 
 336  19.20 siirto - vara                               2 
 335  19.20 siirto - vara                               1 
 338  19.20 siirrän - näinen                            4 
 337  19.20 siirto - vara                               3 
 
          La 04.04.20 Energiahalli
 301  11.00 kaks O 2. - kaks P 3.                       3 
 300  11.00 kaks O 3. - kaks P 2.                       2 
 302  11.00 kaks O 4. - kaks P 1.                       4 
 299  11.00 kaks O 1. - kaks P 4.                       1 
 291  12.00 yks K 1. - yks L 4.                         1 
 293  12.00 yks K 2. - yks L 3.                         3 
 294  12.00 yks K 4. - yks L 1.                         4 
 292  12.00 yks K 3. - yks L 2.                         2 
 303  13.00 299 - 300 voittajat                         1 
 304  13.00 301 - 302 voittajat                         2 
 296  13.00 293 - 294 voittajat                         4 
 295  13.00 291 - 292 voittajat                         3 
 305  14.00 kakkonen - pronssi                          1 
 297  14.00 ykkönen - pronssi                           4 
 298  14.00 ykkösen - finaali                           3 
 306  14.00 kakkosen - loppuottelu                      2 
 
          La 22.08.20 Hyvinkää
 307  10.00 MM - kisat                                    
 
          Su 23.08.20 Hyvinkää
 308  10.00 MM - kisat