Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          6.10.2019

  ***  SARJAT: 1-20
 
          Pe 18.10.19 Energiahalli
   1  18.00 Lasvel Farmi - Musta Surma                  1     
   2  18.00 Ruutiukot - Nasevan seniorit                2     
   3  18.00 Kipeet Ukkelit - Puhisijat                  3     
   4  18.00 Hii Hoo Team - Janetzkin Veto               4     
   5  18.40 Woodi - Hii Hoo Team                        1     
   6  18.40 Janetzkin Veto - Kipeet Ukkelit             2     
   7  18.40 Puhisijat - Ruutiukot                       3     
   8  18.40 Nasevan seniorit - Lasvel Farmi             4     
  39  19.20 Kaameet Apinat - Mlkvistit                 3     
  37  19.20 Janetzki - Team Kaato                       1     
  38  19.20 LTP Poijjaat - StarWars                     2     
  40  19.20 SiTi - YKK Taikurit                         4     
  41  20.00 Billy Boys - SiTi                           1     
  43  20.00 Mlkvistit - LTP Poijjaat                   3     
  44  20.00 StarWars - Janetzki                         4     
  42  20.00 YKK Taikurit - Kaameet Apinat               2     
 
          Pe 25.10.19 Energiahalli
  76  18.00 Team Kaatajat - Sk Team                   4     
  74  18.00 Club Chicago - SanDels                      2     
  75  18.00 Ns.Liekki - Pakka                           3     
  73  18.00 YKK - VTR                                   1     
  80  18.40 SanDels - YKK                               4     
  77  18.40 Koplan Muorit - Team Kaatajat               1     
  79  18.40 Pakka - Club Chicago                        3     
  78  18.40 Sk Team - Ns.Liekki                       2     
 112  19.20 Team Tuppi - Lasvel                         4     
 110  19.20 Varma kakkonen - Karhukopla                 2     
 111  19.20 Liekinheittjt - Sahasemit                 3     
 109  19.20 Tarkkis - Maestro                           1     
 116  20.00 Karhukopla - Tarkkis                        4     
 113  20.00 Mainospaita - Team Tuppi                    1     
 114  20.00 Lasvel - Liekinheittjt                    2     
 115  20.00 Sahasemit - Varma kakkonen                  3     
 
          La 02.11.19 Energiahalli 1
 307  10.00 Tupamlkky - SM turnaus                            
 
          Su 03.11.19 Energiahalli 1
 308  10.00 Suomi - Viro                                maaott 
 
          Pe 08.11.19 Energiahalli
  47  18.00 LTP Poijjaat - YKK Taikurit                 3     
  45  18.00 Team Kaato - StarWars                       1     
  46  18.00 Janetzki - Mlkvistit                       2     
  48  18.00 Kaameet Apinat - Billy Boys                 4     
  51  18.40 YKK Taikurit - Janetzki                     3     
  50  18.40 Billy Boys - LTP Poijjaat                   2     
  52  18.40 Mlkvistit - Team Kaato                     4     
  49  18.40 SiTi - Kaameet Apinat                       1     
  10  19.20 Lasvel Farmi - Puhisijat                    2     
  12  19.20 Kipeet Ukkelit - Woodi                      4     
   9  19.20 Musta Surma - Nasevan seniorit              1     
  11  19.20 Ruutiukot - Janetzkin Veto                  3     
  16  20.00 Puhisijat - Musta Surma                     4     
  14  20.00 Woodi - Ruutiukot                           2     
  13  20.00 Hii Hoo Team - Kipeet Ukkelit               1     
  15  20.00 Janetzkin Veto - Lasvel Farmi               3     
 
          Pe 15.11.19 Energiahalli
 118  18.00 Tarkkis - Sahasemit                         2     
 117  18.00 Maestro - Karhukopla                        1     
 120  18.00 Liekinheittjt - Mainospaita               4     
 119  18.00 Varma kakkonen - Lasvel                     3     
 121  18.40 Team Tuppi - Liekinheittjt                1     
 122  18.40 Mainospaita - Varma kakkonen                2     
 123  18.40 Lasvel - Tarkkis                            3     
 124  18.40 Sahasemit - Maestro                         4     
  82  19.20 YKK - Pakka                                 2     
  84  19.20 Ns.Liekki - Koplan Muorit                   4     
  83  19.20 Club Chicago - Sk Team                    3     
  81  19.20 VTR - SanDels                               1     
  85  20.00 Team Kaatajat - Ns.Liekki                   1     
  87  20.00 Sk Team - YKK                             3     
  88  20.00 Pakka - VTR                                 4     
  86  20.00 Koplan Muorit - Club Chicago                2     
 
          Pe 22.11.19 Energiahalli
  17  18.00 Nasevan seniorit - Puhisijat                1     
  19  18.00 Lasvel Farmi - Woodi                        3     
  20  18.00 Ruutiukot - Hii Hoo Team                    4     
  18  18.00 Musta Surma - Janetzkin Veto                2     
  23  18.40 Woodi - Musta Surma                         3     
  21  18.40 Kipeet Ukkelit - Ruutiukot                  1     
  22  18.40 Hii Hoo Team - Lasvel Farmi                 2     
  24  18.40 Janetzkin Veto - Nasevan seniorit           4     
  54  19.20 Team Kaato - YKK Taikurit                   2     
  55  19.20 Janetzki - Billy Boys                       3     
  53  19.20 StarWars - Mlkvistit                       1     
  56  19.20 LTP Poijjaat - SiTi                         4     
  59  20.00 Billy Boys - Team Kaato                     3     
  57  20.00 Kaameet Apinat - LTP Poijjaat               1     
  58  20.00 SiTi - Janetzki                             2     
  60  20.00 YKK Taikurit - StarWars                     4     
 
          Pe 29.11.19 Energiahalli
  91  18.00 YKK - Koplan Muorit                         3     
  89  18.00 SanDels - Pakka                             1     
  90  18.00 VTR - Sk Team                             2     
  92  18.00 Club Chicago - Team Kaatajat                4     
  95  18.40 Koplan Muorit - VTR                         3     
  93  18.40 Ns.Liekki - Club Chicago                    1     
  96  18.40 Sk Team - SanDels                         4     
  94  18.40 Team Kaatajat - YKK                         2     
 126  19.20 Maestro - Lasvel                            2     
 127  19.20 Tarkkis - Mainospaita                       3     
 125  19.20 Karhukopla - Sahasemit                      1     
 128  19.20 Varma kakkonen - Team Tuppi                 4     
 130  20.00 Team Tuppi - Tarkkis                        2     
 131  20.00 Mainospaita - Maestro                       3     
 132  20.00 Lasvel - Karhukopla                         4     
 129  20.00 Liekinheittjt - Varma kakkonen            1     
 
          Pe 13.12.19 Energiahalli
  36  18.00 Musta Surma - Ruutiukot                     4     
  35  18.00 Nasevan seniorit - Kipeet Ukkelit           3     
  34  18.00 Puhisijat - Hii Hoo Team                    2     
  33  18.00 Janetzkin Veto - Woodi                      1     
  71  18.40 StarWars - Kaameet Apinat                   3     
  70  18.40 Mlkvistit - SiTi                           2     
  72  18.40 Team Kaato - LTP Poijjaat                   4     
  69  18.40 YKK Taikurit - Billy Boys                   1     
 324  19.20 siirto - vara                               2      
 323  19.20 siirto - vara                               1      
 326  19.20 siirto - vara                               4      
 325  19.20 siirto - vara                               3      
 
          Pe 20.12.19 Energiahalli
 108  18.00 VTR - Club Chicago                          4     
 106  18.00 Pakka - Team Kaatajat                       2     
 107  18.00 SanDels - Ns.Liekki                         3     
 105  18.00 Sk Team - Koplan Muorit                   1     
 144  18.40 Maestro - Varma kakkonen                    4     
 142  18.40 Sahasemit - Team Tuppi                      2     
 141  18.40 Lasvel - Mainospaita                        1     
 143  18.40 Karhukopla - Liekinheittjt                3     
 328  19.20 siirto - vara                               2      
 329  19.20 siirto - vara                               3      
 327  19.20 siirto - vara                               1      
 330  19.20 siirto - vara                               4      
 
          Pe 10.01.20 Energiahalli
  61  18.00 Mlkvistit - YKK Taikurit                   1     
  63  18.00 Team Kaato - SiTi                           3     
  64  18.00 Janetzki - Kaameet Apinat                   4     
  62  18.00 StarWars - Billy Boys                       2     
  68  18.40 Billy Boys - Mlkvistit                     4     
  65  18.40 LTP Poijjaat - Janetzki                     1     
  67  18.40 SiTi - StarWars                             3     
  66  18.40 Kaameet Apinat - Team Kaato                 2     
  27  19.20 Musta Surma - Hii Hoo Team                  3     
  25  19.20 Puhisijat - Janetzkin Veto                  1     
  28  19.20 Lasvel Farmi - Kipeet Ukkelit               4     
  26  19.20 Nasevan seniorit - Woodi                    2     
  30  20.00 Kipeet Ukkelit - Musta Surma                2     
  32  20.00 Woodi - Puhisijat                           4     
  31  20.00 Hii Hoo Team - Nasevan seniorit             3     
  29  20.00 Ruutiukot - Lasvel Farmi                    1     
 
          Pe 17.01.20 Energiahalli
 136  18.00 Tarkkis - Liekinheittjt                   4     
 134  18.00 Karhukopla - Mainospaita                    2     
 133  18.00 Sahasemit - Lasvel                          1     
 135  18.00 Maestro - Team Tuppi                        3     
 138  18.40 Liekinheittjt - Maestro                   2     
 139  18.40 Team Tuppi - Karhukopla                     3     
 140  18.40 Mainospaita - Sahasemit                     4     
 137  18.40 Varma kakkonen - Tarkkis                    1     
  98  19.20 SanDels - Koplan Muorit                     2     
  99  19.20 VTR - Team Kaatajat                         3     
 100  19.20 YKK - Ns.Liekki                             4     
  97  19.20 Pakka - Sk Team                           1     
 104  20.00 Koplan Muorit - Pakka                       4     
 101  20.00 Club Chicago - YKK                          1     
 103  20.00 Team Kaatajat - SanDels                     3     
 102  20.00 Ns.Liekki - VTR                             2     
 
          Pe 24.01.20 Energiahalli
 203  18.00 D 8. - C 9.                                 3     
 205  18.00 B 6. - A 5.                                 5     
 201  18.00 C 7. - B 8.                                 1     
 202  18.00 D 6. - A 7.                                 2     
 204  18.00 C 5. - A 9.                                 4     
 210  18.40 A 7. - C 7.                                 5     
 209  18.40 C 9. - D 6.                                 4     
 206  18.40 A 5. - B 8.                                 1     
 207  18.40 B 6. - C 5.                                 2     
 208  18.40 A 9. - D 8.                                 3     
 248  19.20 D 5. - B 5.                                 3     
 249  19.20 D 9. - B 7.                                 4     
 250  19.20 B 9. - C 8.                                 5     
 247  19.20 A 8. - D 7.                                 2     
 246  19.20 A 6. - C 6.                                 1     
 252  20.00 B 9. - D 9.                                 2     
 253  20.00 B 7. - D 5.                                 3     
 254  20.00 B 5. - A 8.                                 4     
 251  20.00 C 8. - C 6.                                 1     
 255  20.00 D 7. - A 6.                                 5     
 
          Pe 31.01.20 Energiahalli
 148  18.00 D 3. - D 2.                                 4     
 147  18.00 C 4. - A 1.                                 3     
 145  18.00 C 1. - B 3.                                 1     
 146  18.00 A 4. - B 2.                                 2     
 152  18.40 B 3. - D 3.                                 4     
 151  18.40 B 2. - C 1.                                 3     
 150  18.40 A 1. - A 4.                                 2     
 149  18.40 D 2. - C 4.                                 1     
 174  19.20 B 4. - D 4.                                 2     
 173  19.20 B 1. - A 3.                                 1     
 176  19.20 A 2. - C 3.                                 4     
 175  19.20 D 1. - C 2.                                 3     
 178  20.00 C 2. - B 4.                                 2     
 177  20.00 C 3. - D 1.                                 1     
 179  20.00 D 4. - B 1.                                 3     
 180  20.00 A 3. - A 2.                                 4     
 
          Pe 07.02.20 Energiahalli
 259  18.00 A 8. - B 7.                                 4     
 258  18.00 A 6. - B 5.                                 3     
 260  18.00 D 5. - B 9.                                 5     
 256  18.00 C 6. - D 7.                                 1     
 257  18.00 D 9. - C 8.                                 2     
 262  18.40 B 9. - A 8.                                 2     
 264  18.40 B 7. - A 6.                                 4     
 261  18.40 D 9. - D 5.                                 1     
 265  18.40 B 5. - C 6.                                 5     
 263  18.40 C 8. - D 7.                                 3     
 212  19.20 C 5. - A 5.                                 2     
 215  19.20 D 8. - B 6.                                 5     
 213  19.20 C 7. - C 9.                                 3     
 211  19.20 B 8. - A 7.                                 1     
 214  19.20 D 6. - A 9.                                 4     
 216  20.00 C 5. - D 8.                                 1     
 218  20.00 A 5. - A 7.                                 3     
 220  20.00 C 9. - B 8.                                 5     
 219  20.00 A 9. - C 7.                                 4     
 217  20.00 B 6. - D 6.                                 2     
 
          La 08.02.20 Kotka
 309  11.00 Musa - turnaus                              kutsu  
 
          Pe 14.02.20 Energiahalli
 183  18.00 B 4. - C 3.                                 3     
 181  18.00 A 2. - D 4.                                 1     
 182  18.00 B 1. - C 2.                                 2     
 184  18.00 D 1. - A 3.                                 4     
 185  18.40 A 3. - B 4.                                 1     
 188  18.40 D 4. - D 1.                                 4     
 187  18.40 C 2. - A 2.                                 3     
 186  18.40 C 3. - B 1.                                 2     
 155  19.20 A 4. - D 2.                                 3     
 156  19.20 C 4. - B 3.                                 4     
 153  19.20 D 3. - B 2.                                 1     
 154  19.20 C 1. - A 1.                                 2     
 157  20.00 B 3. - A 4.                                 1     
 158  20.00 D 2. - C 1.                                 2     
 159  20.00 A 1. - D 3.                                 3     
 160  20.00 B 2. - C 4.                                 4     
 
          La 22.02.20 Energiahalli 1+2
 310  10.00 SM halli - turnaus                                 
 
          Pe 28.02.20 Energiahalli
 225  18.00 D 6. - C 5.                                 5     
 223  18.00 C 7. - B 6.                                 3     
 222  18.00 B 8. - A 9.                                 2     
 221  18.00 A 7. - C 9.                                 1     
 224  18.00 D 8. - A 5.                                 4     
 226  18.40 D 8. - D 6.                                 1     
 229  18.40 A 9. - A 7.                                 4     
 228  18.40 B 6. - B 8.                                 3     
 227  18.40 C 5. - C 7.                                 2     
 230  18.40 A 5. - C 9.                                 5     
 270  19.20 A 8. - D 9.                                 5     
 268  19.20 A 6. - B 9.                                 3     
 266  19.20 D 7. - B 5.                                 1     
 267  19.20 C 6. - B 7.                                 2     
 269  19.20 D 5. - C 8.                                 4     
 274  20.00 B 7. - D 7.                                 4     
 272  20.00 D 9. - A 6.                                 2     
 273  20.00 B 9. - C 6.                                 3     
 275  20.00 C 8. - B 5.                                 5     
 271  20.00 D 5. - A 8.                                 1     
 
          Pe 06.03.20 Energiahalli
 199  18.00 A 2. - B 4.                                 3     
 197  18.00 B 1. - D 1.                                 1     
 200  18.00 C 2. - A 3.                                 4     
 198  18.00 C 3. - D 4.                                 2     
 171  18.40 D 3. - A 4.                                 3     
 172  18.40 A 1. - B 3.                                 4     
 170  18.40 D 2. - B 2.                                 2     
 169  18.40 C 1. - C 4.                                 1     
 332  19.20 siirto - vara                               2      
 331  19.20 siirto - vara                               1      
 333  19.20 siirto - vara                               3      
 334  19.20 siirto - vara                               4      
 
          La 14.03.20 Saarenmaa
 311  10.00 EM halli - turnaus                                 
 
          Su 15.03.20 Saarenmaa
 312  10.00 EM halli - turnaus                                 
 
          Pe 20.03.20 Energiahalli
 276  18.00 B 5. - B 7.                                 1     
 279  18.00 C 6. - D 9.                                 4     
 277  18.00 A 8. - C 8.                                 2     
 278  18.00 D 7. - B 9.                                 3     
 280  18.00 A 6. - D 5.                                 5     
 281  18.40 A 8. - A 6.                                 1     
 285  18.40 B 9. - B 5.                                 5     
 283  18.40 D 5. - C 6.                                 3     
 284  18.40 D 9. - D 7.                                 4     
 282  18.40 C 8. - B 7.                                 2     
 232  19.20 D 6. - A 5.                                 2     
 234  19.20 B 8. - C 5.                                 4     
 231  19.20 C 9. - A 9.                                 1     
 235  19.20 C 7. - D 8.                                 5     
 233  19.20 A 7. - B 6.                                 3     
 239  20.00 C 5. - A 7.                                 4     
 237  20.00 A 5. - A 9.                                 2     
 240  20.00 B 6. - C 9.                                 5     
 236  20.00 D 6. - C 7.                                 1     
 238  20.00 D 8. - B 8.                                 3     
 
          Pe 27.03.20 Energiahalli
 161  18.00 C 4. - D 3.                                 1     
 164  18.00 D 2. - B 3.                                 4     
 163  18.00 B 2. - A 1.                                 3     
 162  18.00 C 1. - A 4.                                 2     
 168  18.40 D 3. - C 1.                                 4     
 165  18.40 B 3. - B 2.                                 1     
 167  18.40 A 4. - C 4.                                 3     
 166  18.40 A 1. - D 2.                                 2     
 189  19.20 D 1. - A 2.                                 1     
 191  19.20 D 4. - C 2.                                 3     
 190  19.20 B 1. - B 4.                                 2     
 192  19.20 C 3. - A 3.                                 4     
 193  20.00 A 3. - D 4.                                 1     
 196  20.00 A 2. - B 1.                                 4     
 194  20.00 C 2. - C 3.                                 2     
 195  20.00 B 4. - D 1.                                 3     
 
          Pe 03.04.20 Energiahalli
 244  18.00 A 7. - D 8.                                 4     
 245  18.00 B 8. - D 6.                                 5     
 243  18.00 C 7. - A 5.                                 3     
 241  18.00 A 9. - B 6.                                 1     
 242  18.00 C 9. - C 5.                                 2     
 289  18.40 D 7. - D 5.                                 4     
 290  18.40 C 6. - A 8.                                 5     
 288  18.40 A 6. - C 8.                                 3     
 286  18.40 B 7. - B 9.                                 1     
 287  18.40 B 5. - D 9.                                 2     
 337  19.20 siirto - vara                               3      
 335  19.20 siirto - vara                               1      
 336  19.20 siirto - vara                               2      
 338  19.20 siirrn - ninen                            4      
 
          La 04.04.20 Energiahalli
 301  11.00 kaks O 2. - kaks P 3.                       3     
 302  11.00 kaks O 4. - kaks P 1.                       4     
 300  11.00 kaks O 3. - kaks P 2.                       2     
 299  11.00 kaks O 1. - kaks P 4.                       1     
 292  12.00 yks K 3. - yks L 2.                         2     
 294  12.00 yks K 4. - yks L 1.                         4     
 291  12.00 yks K 1. - yks L 4.                         1     
 293  12.00 yks K 2. - yks L 3.                         3     
 304  13.00 301 - 302 voittajat                         2     
 295  13.00 291 - 292 voittajat                         3     
 303  13.00 299 - 300 voittajat                         1     
 296  13.00 293 - 294 voittajat                         4     
 297  14.00 ykknen - pronssi                           4     
 305  14.00 kakkonen - pronssi                          1     
 306  14.00 kakkosen - loppuottelu                      2     
 298  14.00 ykksen - finaali                           3