Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          25.1.2020

***  A-lohko:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
   1. Lasvel Farmi         - Musta Surma            3- 1  (191-181)
   2. Ruutiukot            - Nasevan seniorit       4- 0  (200-110)
   3. Kipeet Ukkelit       - Puhisijat              4- 0  (200-143)
   4. Hii Hoo Team         - Janetzkin Veto         2- 2  (159-174)
________________________________________________________
2.Kierros
   5. Woodi                - Hii Hoo Team           4- 0  (200-146)
   6. Janetzkin Veto       - Kipeet Ukkelit         0- 4  (127-200)
   7. Puhisijat            - Ruutiukot              2- 2  (170-160)
   8. Nasevan seniorit     - Lasvel Farmi           2- 2  (139-169)
________________________________________________________
3.Kierros
   9. Musta Surma          - Nasevan seniorit       3- 1  (173-151)
  10. Lasvel Farmi         - Puhisijat              4- 0  (200-128)
  11. Ruutiukot            - Janetzkin Veto         3- 1  (167-137)
  12. Kipeet Ukkelit       - Woodi                  2- 2  (173-167)
________________________________________________________
4.Kierros
  13. Hii Hoo Team         - Kipeet Ukkelit         2- 2  (141-165)
  14. Woodi                - Ruutiukot              4- 0  (200-121)
  15. Janetzkin Veto       - Lasvel Farmi           1- 3  (120-170)
  16. Puhisijat            - Musta Surma            0- 4  (145-200)
________________________________________________________
5.Kierros
  17. Nasevan seniorit     - Puhisijat              3- 1  (172-162)
  18. Musta Surma          - Janetzkin Veto         2- 2  (130-173)
  19. Lasvel Farmi         - Woodi                  2- 2  (156-159)
  20. Ruutiukot            - Hii Hoo Team           4- 0  (200-130)
________________________________________________________
6.Kierros
  21. Kipeet Ukkelit       - Ruutiukot              2- 2  (157-158)
  22. Hii Hoo Team         - Lasvel Farmi           1- 3  (142-199)
  23. Woodi                - Musta Surma            2- 2  (176-167)
  24. Janetzkin Veto       - Nasevan seniorit       3- 1  (183-158)
________________________________________________________
7.Kierros
  25. Puhisijat            - Janetzkin Veto         1- 3  (181-161)
  26. Nasevan seniorit     - Woodi                  0- 4  (122-200)
  27. Musta Surma          - Hii Hoo Team           3- 1  (188-110)
  28. Lasvel Farmi         - Kipeet Ukkelit         3- 1  (176-174)
________________________________________________________
8.Kierros
  29. Ruutiukot            - Lasvel Farmi           3- 1  (191-167)
  30. Kipeet Ukkelit       - Musta Surma            4- 0  (200-126)
  31. Hii Hoo Team         - Nasevan seniorit       2- 2  (166-147)
  32. Woodi                - Puhisijat              4- 0  (200-126)
________________________________________________________
9.Kierros
  33. Janetzkin Veto       - Woodi                  0- 4  (96-200)
  34. Puhisijat            - Hii Hoo Team           2- 2  (163-180)
  35. Nasevan seniorit     - Kipeet Ukkelit         2- 2  (139-162)
  36. Musta Surma          - Ruutiukot              2- 2  (143-174)
________________________________________________________

***  B-lohko:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  37. Janetzki             - Team Kaato             3- 1  (189-156)
  38. LTP Poijjaat         - StarWars               4- 0  (200-144)
  39. Kaameet Apinat       - Mölkvistit             2- 2  (147-174)
  40. SiTi                 - YKK Taikurit           2- 2  (166-171)
________________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  41. Billy Boys           - SiTi                   4- 0  (200-147)
  42. YKK Taikurit         - Kaameet Apinat         2- 2  (179-160)
  43. Mölkvistit           - LTP Poijjaat           1- 3  (118-170)
  44. StarWars             - Janetzki               3- 1  (184-150)
________________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  45. Team Kaato           - StarWars               3- 1  (175-183)
  46. Janetzki             - Mölkvistit             3- 1  (192-71)
  47. LTP Poijjaat         - YKK Taikurit           2- 2  (160-176)
  48. Kaameet Apinat       - Billy Boys             2- 2  (189-185)
________________________________________________________
4.Kierros
  49. SiTi                 - Kaameet Apinat         0- 4  (116-200)
  50. Billy Boys           - LTP Poijjaat           2- 2  (166-175)
  51. YKK Taikurit         - Janetzki               0- 4  (150-200)
  52. Mölkvistit           - Team Kaato             1- 3  (87-188)
________________________________________________________
5.Kierros
  53. StarWars             - Mölkvistit             3- 1  (191-150)
  54. Team Kaato           - YKK Taikurit           3- 1  (188-86)
  55. Janetzki             - Billy Boys             2- 2  (146-175)
  56. LTP Poijjaat         - SiTi                   2- 2  (170-159)
________________________________________________________
6.Kierros
  57. Kaameet Apinat       - LTP Poijjaat           2- 2  (173-168)
  58. SiTi                 - Janetzki               2- 2  (158-176)
  59. Billy Boys           - Team Kaato             2- 2  (192-177)
  60. YKK Taikurit         - StarWars               2- 2  (162-176)
________________________________________________________
7.Kierros
  61. Mölkvistit           - YKK Taikurit           1- 3  (140-193)
  62. StarWars             - Billy Boys             1- 3  (162-186)
  63. Team Kaato           - SiTi                   2- 2  (163-157)
  64. Janetzki             - Kaameet Apinat         1- 3  (126-190)
________________________________________________________
8.Kierros
  65. LTP Poijjaat         - Janetzki               1- 3  (162-150)
  66. Kaameet Apinat       - Team Kaato             2- 2  (172-165)
  67. SiTi                 - StarWars               2- 2  (181-168)
  68. Billy Boys           - Mölkvistit             3- 1  (195-127)
________________________________________________________
9.Kierros
  69. YKK Taikurit         - Billy Boys             2- 2  (171-171)
  70. Mölkvistit           - SiTi                   0- 4  (71-200)
  71. StarWars             - Kaameet Apinat         2- 2  (152-165)
  72. Team Kaato           - LTP Poijjaat           1- 3  (154-188)
________________________________________________________

***  C-lohko:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  73. YKK                  - VTR                    2- 2  (174-137)
  74. Club Chicago         - SanDels                1- 3  (131-188)
  75. Ns.Liekki            - Pakka                  2- 2  (168-156)
  76. Team Kaatajat        - Säkä Team              4- 0  (200-158)
________________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  77. Koplan Muorit        - Team Kaatajat          2- 2  (143-146)
  78. Säkä Team            - Ns.Liekki              3- 1  (195-167)
  79. Pakka                - Club Chicago           2- 2  (160-126)
  80. SanDels              - YKK                    3- 1  (150-135)
________________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  81. VTR                  - SanDels                2- 2  (100-100)
  82. YKK                  - Pakka                  0- 4  (153-200)
  83. Club Chicago         - Säkä Team              3- 1  (190-144)
  84. Ns.Liekki            - Koplan Muorit          4- 0  (200-111)
________________________________________________________
4.Kierros
  85. Team Kaatajat        - Ns.Liekki              2- 2  (183-179)
  86. Koplan Muorit        - Club Chicago           1- 3  (106-193)
  87. Säkä Team            - YKK                    2- 2  (163-168)
  88. Pakka                - VTR                    3- 1  (194-153)
________________________________________________________
5.Kierros
  89. SanDels              - Pakka                  3- 1  (198-136)
  90. VTR                  - Säkä Team              2- 2  (143-190)
  91. YKK                  - Koplan Muorit          4- 0  (200-105)
  92. Club Chicago         - Team Kaatajat          4- 0  (200-114)
________________________________________________________
6.Kierros
  93. Ns.Liekki            - Club Chicago           1- 3  (165-175)
  94. Team Kaatajat        - YKK                    2- 2  (176-161)
  95. Koplan Muorit        - VTR                    1- 3  (148-189)
  96. Säkä Team            - SanDels                2- 2  (176-168)
________________________________________________________
7.Kierros
  97. Pakka                - Säkä Team              3- 1  (181-149)
  98. SanDels              - Koplan Muorit          2- 2  (173-165)
  99. VTR                  - Team Kaatajat          0- 4  (131-200)
 100. YKK                  - Ns.Liekki              2- 2  (176-147)
________________________________________________________
8.Kierros
 101. Club Chicago         - YKK                    2- 2  (168-183)
 102. Ns.Liekki            - VTR                    4- 0  (200-162)
 103. Team Kaatajat        - SanDels                2- 2  (169-158)
 104. Koplan Muorit        - Pakka                  1- 3  (117-175)
________________________________________________________
9.Kierros
 105. Säkä Team            - Koplan Muorit          3- 1  (158-117)
 106. Pakka                - Team Kaatajat          3- 1  (192-141)
 107. SanDels              - Ns.Liekki              4- 0  (200-109)
 108. VTR                  - Club Chicago           1- 3  (129-179)
________________________________________________________

***  D-lohko:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 109. Tarkkis              - Maestro                1- 3  (168-192)
 110. Varma kakkonen       - Karhukopla             2- 2  (176-172)
 111. Liekinheittäjät      - Sahasemit              3- 1  (194-168)
 112. Team Tuppi           - Lasvel                 0- 4  (134-200)
________________________________________________________
2.Kierros
 113. Mainospaita          - Team Tuppi             0- 4  (168-200)
 114. Lasvel               - Liekinheittäjät        2- 2  (164-162)
 115. Sahasemit            - Varma kakkonen         4- 0  (200-94)
 116. Karhukopla           - Tarkkis                2- 2  (189-150)
________________________________________________________
3.Kierros
 117. Maestro              - Karhukopla             1- 3  (177-177)
 118. Tarkkis              - Sahasemit              2- 2  (163-166)
 119. Varma kakkonen       - Lasvel                 1- 3  (147-189)
 120. Liekinheittäjät      - Mainospaita            0- 4  (93-200)
________________________________________________________
4.Kierros
 121. Team Tuppi           - Liekinheittäjät        3- 1  (190-142)
 122. Mainospaita          - Varma kakkonen         4- 0  (200-131)
 123. Lasvel               - Tarkkis                4- 0  (200-143)
 124. Sahasemit            - Maestro                0- 4  (97-200)
________________________________________________________
5.Kierros
 125. Karhukopla           - Sahasemit              2- 2  (143-192)
 126. Maestro              - Lasvel                 2- 2  (161-173)
 127. Tarkkis              - Mainospaita            0- 4  (128-200)
 128. Varma kakkonen       - Team Tuppi             1- 3  (123-150)
________________________________________________________
6.Kierros
 129. Liekinheittäjät      - Varma kakkonen         3- 1  (175-135)
 130. Team Tuppi           - Tarkkis                1- 3  (161-188)
 131. Mainospaita          - Maestro                4- 0  (200-150)
 132. Lasvel               - Karhukopla             4- 0  (200-140)
________________________________________________________
7.Kierros
 133. Sahasemit            - Lasvel                 1- 3  (108-190)
 134. Karhukopla           - Mainospaita            0- 4  (126-200)
 135. Maestro              - Team Tuppi             2- 2  (179-190)
 136. Tarkkis              - Liekinheittäjät        1- 3  (134-181)
________________________________________________________
8.Kierros
 137. Varma kakkonen       - Tarkkis                2- 2  (169-172)
 138. Liekinheittäjät      - Maestro                1- 3  (167-189)
 139. Team Tuppi           - Karhukopla             3- 1  (176-145)
 140. Mainospaita          - Sahasemit              3- 1  (197-159)
________________________________________________________
9.Kierros
 141. Lasvel               - Mainospaita            3- 1  (176-148)
 142. Sahasemit            - Team Tuppi             0- 4  (120-200)
 143. Karhukopla           - Liekinheittäjät        1- 3  (142-187)
 144. Maestro              - Varma kakkonen         3- 1  (195-139)
________________________________________________________

***  Ykkönen K-lohko:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 145. SanDels              - Janetzki             
 146. Kipeet Ukkelit       - Kaameet Apinat       
 147. Team Kaatajat        - Woodi                
 148. Team Tuppi           - Mainospaita          
________________________________________________________
2.Kierros
 149. Mainospaita          - Team Kaatajat        
 150. Woodi                - Kipeet Ukkelit       
 151. Kaameet Apinat       - SanDels              
 152. Janetzki             - Team Tuppi           
________________________________________________________
3.Kierros
 153. Team Tuppi           - Kaameet Apinat       
 154. SanDels              - Woodi                
 155. Kipeet Ukkelit       - Mainospaita          
 156. Team Kaatajat        - Janetzki             
________________________________________________________
4.Kierros
 157. Janetzki             - Kipeet Ukkelit       
 158. Mainospaita          - SanDels              
 159. Woodi                - Team Tuppi           
 160. Kaameet Apinat       - Team Kaatajat        
________________________________________________________
5.Kierros
 161. Team Kaatajat        - Team Tuppi           
 162. SanDels              - Kipeet Ukkelit       
 163. Kaameet Apinat       - Woodi                
 164. Mainospaita          - Janetzki             
________________________________________________________
6.Kierros
 165. Janetzki             - Kaameet Apinat       
 166. Woodi                - Mainospaita          
 167. Kipeet Ukkelit       - Team Kaatajat        
 168. Team Tuppi           - SanDels              
________________________________________________________
7.Kierros
 169. SanDels              - Team Kaatajat        
 170. Mainospaita          - Kaameet Apinat       
 171. Team Tuppi           - Kipeet Ukkelit       
 172. Woodi                - Janetzki             
________________________________________________________

***  Ykkönen L-lohko:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 173. Billy Boys           - Ruutiukot            
 174. LTP Poijjaat         - Maestro              
 175. Lasvel               - Pakka                
 176. Lasvel Farmi         - Club Chicago         
________________________________________________________
2.Kierros
 177. Club Chicago         - Lasvel               
 178. Pakka                - LTP Poijjaat         
 179. Maestro              - Billy Boys           
 180. Ruutiukot            - Lasvel Farmi         
________________________________________________________
3.Kierros
 181. Lasvel Farmi         - Maestro              
 182. Billy Boys           - Pakka                
 183. LTP Poijjaat         - Club Chicago         
 184. Lasvel               - Ruutiukot            
________________________________________________________
4.Kierros
 185. Ruutiukot            - LTP Poijjaat         
 186. Club Chicago         - Billy Boys           
 187. Pakka                - Lasvel Farmi         
 188. Maestro              - Lasvel               
________________________________________________________
5.Kierros
 189. Lasvel               - Lasvel Farmi         
 190. Billy Boys           - LTP Poijjaat         
 191. Maestro              - Pakka                
 192. Club Chicago         - Ruutiukot            
________________________________________________________
6.Kierros
 193. Ruutiukot            - Maestro              
 194. Pakka                - Club Chicago         
 195. LTP Poijjaat         - Lasvel               
 196. Lasvel Farmi         - Billy Boys           
________________________________________________________
7.Kierros
 197. Billy Boys           - Lasvel               
 198. Club Chicago         - Maestro              
 199. Lasvel Farmi         - LTP Poijjaat         
 200. Pakka                - Ruutiukot            
________________________________________________________

***  Kakkonen O-lohko:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 201. Ns.Liekki            - YKK Taikurit           3- 1  (170-149)
 202. Karhukopla           - Nasevan seniorit       3- 1  (192-124)
 203. Sahasemit            - Koplan Muorit          3- 1  (183-143)
 204. Säkä Team            - Puhisijat              3- 1  (186-165)
 205. SiTi                 - Musta Surma            1- 3  (165-175)
________________________________________________________
2.Kierros
 206. Musta Surma          - YKK Taikurit           3- 1  (182-181)
 207. SiTi                 - Säkä Team              2- 2  (146-143)
 208. Puhisijat            - Sahasemit              1- 3  (112-183)
 209. Koplan Muorit        - Karhukopla             0- 4  (124-200)
 210. Nasevan seniorit     - Ns.Liekki              2- 2  (176-170)
________________________________________________________
3.Kierros
 211. YKK Taikurit         - Nasevan seniorit     
 212. Säkä Team            - Musta Surma          
 213. Ns.Liekki            - Koplan Muorit        
 214. Karhukopla           - Puhisijat            
 215. Sahasemit            - SiTi                 
________________________________________________________
4.Kierros
 216. Säkä Team            - Sahasemit            
 217. SiTi                 - Karhukopla           
 218. Musta Surma          - Nasevan seniorit     
 219. Puhisijat            - Ns.Liekki            
 220. Koplan Muorit        - YKK Taikurit         
________________________________________________________
5.Kierros
 221. Nasevan seniorit     - Koplan Muorit        
 222. YKK Taikurit         - Puhisijat            
 223. Ns.Liekki            - SiTi                 
 224. Sahasemit            - Musta Surma          
 225. Karhukopla           - Säkä Team            
________________________________________________________
6.Kierros
 226. Sahasemit            - Karhukopla           
 227. Säkä Team            - Ns.Liekki            
 228. SiTi                 - YKK Taikurit         
 229. Puhisijat            - Nasevan seniorit     
 230. Musta Surma          - Koplan Muorit        
________________________________________________________
7.Kierros
 231. Koplan Muorit        - Puhisijat            
 232. Karhukopla           - Musta Surma          
 233. Nasevan seniorit     - SiTi                 
 234. YKK Taikurit         - Säkä Team            
 235. Ns.Liekki            - Sahasemit            
________________________________________________________
8.Kierros
 236. Karhukopla           - Ns.Liekki            
 237. Musta Surma          - Puhisijat            
 238. Sahasemit            - YKK Taikurit         
 239. Säkä Team            - Nasevan seniorit     
 240. SiTi                 - Koplan Muorit        
________________________________________________________
9.Kierros
 241. Puhisijat            - SiTi                 
 242. Koplan Muorit        - Säkä Team            
 243. Ns.Liekki            - Musta Surma          
 244. Nasevan seniorit     - Sahasemit            
 245. YKK Taikurit         - Karhukopla           
________________________________________________________

***  Kakkonen P-lohko:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 246. Janetzkin Veto       - YKK                    2- 2  (158-169)
 247. Hii Hoo Team         - Tarkkis                1- 3  (122-166)
 248. Liekinheittäjät      - Team Kaato             2- 2  (170-159)
 249. Varma kakkonen       - StarWars             
 250. Mölkvistit           - VTR                    0- 4  (92-200)
________________________________________________________
2.Kierros
 251. VTR                  - YKK                    1- 3  (153-183)
 252. Mölkvistit           - Varma kakkonen         1- 3  (111-150)
 253. StarWars             - Liekinheittäjät      
 254. Team Kaato           - Hii Hoo Team           2- 2  (171-157)
 255. Tarkkis              - Janetzkin Veto         2- 2  (177-164)
________________________________________________________
3.Kierros
 256. YKK                  - Tarkkis              
 257. Varma kakkonen       - VTR                  
 258. Janetzkin Veto       - Team Kaato           
 259. Hii Hoo Team         - StarWars             
 260. Liekinheittäjät      - Mölkvistit           
________________________________________________________
4.Kierros
 261. Varma kakkonen       - Liekinheittäjät      
 262. Mölkvistit           - Hii Hoo Team         
 263. VTR                  - Tarkkis              
 264. StarWars             - Janetzkin Veto       
 265. Team Kaato           - YKK                  
________________________________________________________
5.Kierros
 266. Tarkkis              - Team Kaato           
 267. YKK                  - StarWars             
 268. Janetzkin Veto       - Mölkvistit           
 269. Liekinheittäjät      - VTR                  
 270. Hii Hoo Team         - Varma kakkonen       
________________________________________________________
6.Kierros
 271. Liekinheittäjät      - Hii Hoo Team         
 272. Varma kakkonen       - Janetzkin Veto       
 273. Mölkvistit           - YKK                  
 274. StarWars             - Tarkkis              
 275. VTR                  - Team Kaato           
________________________________________________________
7.Kierros
 276. Team Kaato           - StarWars             
 277. Hii Hoo Team         - VTR                  
 278. Tarkkis              - Mölkvistit           
 279. YKK                  - Varma kakkonen       
 280. Janetzkin Veto       - Liekinheittäjät      
________________________________________________________
8.Kierros
 281. Hii Hoo Team         - Janetzkin Veto       
 282. VTR                  - StarWars             
 283. Liekinheittäjät      - YKK                  
 284. Varma kakkonen       - Tarkkis              
 285. Mölkvistit           - Team Kaato           
________________________________________________________
9.Kierros
 286. StarWars             - Mölkvistit           
 287. Team Kaato           - Varma kakkonen       
 288. Janetzkin Veto       - VTR                  
 289. Tarkkis              - Liekinheittäjät      
 290. YKK                  - Hii Hoo Team         
________________________________________________________

***  Ykkönen puolivälierät:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 291. yks K 1.             - yks L 4.             
 292. yks K 3.             - yks L 2.             
 293. yks K 2.             - yks L 3.             
 294. yks K 4.             - yks L 1.             
________________________________________________________

***  Ykkönen välierät:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 295. 291                  - 292 voittajat        
 296. 293                  - 294 voittajat        
________________________________________________________

***  Ykkönen pronssi:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 297. ykkönen              - pronssi              
________________________________________________________

***  Ykkönen finaali:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 298. ykkösen              - finaali              
________________________________________________________

***  Kakkonen puolivälierät:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 299. kaks O 1.            - kaks P 4.            
 300. kaks O 3.            - kaks P 2.            
 301. kaks O 2.            - kaks P 3.            
 302. kaks O 4.            - kaks P 1.            
________________________________________________________

***  Kakkonen välierät:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 303. 299                  - 300 voittajat        
 304. 301                  - 302 voittajat        
________________________________________________________

***  Kakkonen pronssi:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 305. kakkonen             - pronssi              
________________________________________________________

***  Kakkonen finaali:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 306. kakkosen             - loppuottelu          
________________________________________________________