Lahen kortteliliiga ry.                         Hallimölkyn SM 2020

Sarjatilanteet 23.2.2020 18:30

Lohko A

AnSa 3 3 0 0 6 - 0 300 - 199 6
Liekin Likat 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 266 - 255 3
Javi 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 247 - 278 2
Fipa 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 217 - 298 1

Lohko B

Aina Käy 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 267 - 222 4
Tarha 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 261 - 245 4
SanDels sprite 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 270 - 235 2
Vasurit 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 185 - 281 2

Lohko C

Cobra 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 291 - 179 5
AaJii 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 239 - 235 4
Green City 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 250 - 227 3
Billy Boys 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 161 - 300 0

Lohko D

Maestro 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 250 - 223 5
Club Chicago 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 281 - 184 4
Konna & Koukku 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 236 - 247 2
SiTi Sepra 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 177 - 290 1

Lohko E

Janetzkin MaJa 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 261 - 238 4
Koukkupolvet 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 277 - 249 4
LeLu 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 246 - 257 3
Uppotukki 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 249 - 289 1

Lohko F

Kipeet Ukkelit 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 279 - 165 5
Serkut 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 273 - 195 4
Åbo kikkel 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 180 - 234 3
Räpeltäjät 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 162 - 300 0

Lohko G

Oppipojat 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 299 - 190 5
Vakaa Käsi 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 277 - 229 4
YKK Tassu 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 231 - 266 3
VTR 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 178 - 300 0

Lohko H

Tähdenlento 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 271 - 251 4
Janetzki 59 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 273 - 238 4
Team Tuppi 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 244 - 265 3
Hurjat 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 246 - 280 1

Lohko I

Liekin JiiKoo 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 291 - 219 5
Matkoojat 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 280 - 234 4
Big Boys 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 267 - 241 3
OriGiNaalit 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 156 - 300 0

Lohko J

Pulmuset 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 282 - 232 3
MaxAa 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 247 - 226 3
Janetzki Puna-Musta 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 208 - 237 3
Kerran kesässä 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 241 - 283 3

Lohko K

Paikan Poijjaat 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 280 - 210 4
Wood Pub 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 262 - 236 4
Kaameet Apinat 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 246 - 267 3
Fipa II 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 218 - 293 1

Lohko L

Kymiläiset 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 285 - 181 5
Tunarit 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 173 - 249 3
Liekin Ketut 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 243 - 261 2
Trombi 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 243 - 253 2

Lohko M

Team Deadwood 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 290 - 237 4
Möysän Mesut II 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 267 - 262 3
Kv Pönttökerho 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 213 - 296 3
KaSa 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 265 - 240 2

Lohko N

Team Kaato 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 284 - 212 5
HMS-Hyvä 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 249 - 221 3
Team Kaatajat 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 261 - 271 3
Pakka 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 194 - 284 1

Lohko O

Lasvel 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 264 - 240 4
JaPe 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 251 - 245 3
Goodies 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 255 - 239 3
PoRa 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 238 - 284 2

Lohko P

Veiko 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 281 - 237 4
Rock&roll 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 255 - 213 4
Assan Ball 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 222 - 250 3
YKK Jose 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 240 - 298 1

Lohko Q

Vanhat Kaatajat 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 294 - 136 5
Tuska 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 277 - 257 3
Kaameet Apinat III 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 209 - 231 3
Pekka ja Pätkä 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 138 - 294 1

Lohko R

Woodi 3 3 0 0 6 - 0 300 - 191 6
Team Romo 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 255 - 235 3
Purple 3 1 0 2 2 - 4 222 - 277 2
Beavis & Butt-head 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 204 - 278 1

Lohko S

AD 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 282 - 180 5
St1 Sepät 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 260 - 220 4
Skole 3B 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 231 - 243 3
Pässinwaaran Huti III 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 170 - 300 0

Lohko T

Eesti II 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 250 - 195 5
Campus Gurut 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 258 - 235 3
Pässinwaaran Huti 13 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 234 - 242 2
Vuolupuu 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 213 - 283 2

Lohko U

Kentlemannit 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 291 - 204 5
Pässinwaaran Huti 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 285 - 259 5
Pässinwaaran Huti II 3 1 0 2 2 - 4 256 - 289 2
KKS-Vitone 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 220 - 300 0

Lohko V

Komeet Apinat 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 263 - 236 5
Eesti 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 264 - 239 4
SanDels kola 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 254 - 241 2
Janetzkin DC/AC 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 229 - 294 1

Lohko X

VU-Team 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 281 - 228 4
Ankkurit 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 251 - 262 3
Rautaneidon Yötoive 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 258 - 265 3
Zonde´t 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 242 - 277 2

Lohko Y

Timanttiset Rossit 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 275 - 227 5
Kymiläiset Edustus III 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 286 - 248 4
SiTi Karmat 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 250 - 215 3
KKS-02620 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 179 - 300 0

Lohko Z

Möysän Mesut 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 275 - 246 4
Assan Ball II 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 258 - 275 3
Auti 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 261 - 262 3
Lasvel Pro 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 263 - 274 2

Keräily K1

Trombi 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 192 - 123 3
Javi 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 163 - 184 2
Assan Ball 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 144 - 192 1

Keräily K2

Kaameet Apinat III 3 3 0 0 6 - 0 300 - 149 6
SanDels sprite 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 251 - 225 3
KaSa 3 1 0 2 2 - 4 203 - 273 2
OriGiNaalit 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 191 - 298 1

Keräily K3

Lasvel Pro 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 260 - 212 4
Green City 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 226 - 230 4
Pakka 3 1 0 2 2 - 4 238 - 244 2
Purple 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 210 - 248 2

Keräily K4

Zonde´t 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 299 - 230 5
Konna & Koukku 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 271 - 276 4
Auti 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 275 - 239 3
PoRa 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 200 - 300 0

Keräily K5

Pässinwaaran Huti 13 2 2 0 0 4 - 0 200 - 87 4
Fipa II 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 164 - 178 1
YKK Jose 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 97 - 196 1

Keräily K6

VTR 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 288 - 174 5
Åbo kikkel 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 255 - 267 3
Pässinwaaran Huti II 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 241 - 278 2
Pekka ja Pätkä 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 204 - 269 2

Keräily K7

SanDels kola 2 2 0 0 4 - 0 200 - 157 4
Beavis & Butt-head 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 162 - 188 1
KKS-02620 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 173 - 190 1

Keräily K8

Team Tuppi 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 298 - 196 5
Räpeltäjät 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 239 - 246 4
Janetzki Puna-Musta 3 1 0 2 2 - 4 262 - 239 2
Pässinwaaran Huti III 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 180 - 298 1

Keräily K9

Big Boys 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 192 - 113 3
Rautaneidon Yötoive 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 169 - 185 2
Vuolupuu 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 121 - 184 1

Keräily K10

SiTi Karmat 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 263 - 220 4
KKS-Vitone 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 273 - 236 3
Uppotukki 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 269 - 245 3
Kaameet Apinat 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 160 - 264 2

Keräily K11

Janetzkin DC/AC 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 174 - 141 2
Liekin Ketut 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 179 - 169 2
SiTi Sepra 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 136 - 179 2

Keräily K12

Kerran kesässä 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 264 - 156 5
LeLu 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 239 - 242 3
Fipa 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 208 - 266 2
Kv Pönttökerho 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 219 - 266 2

Keräily K13

Team Kaatajat 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 187 - 69 3
Skole 3B 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 169 - 154 3
Vasurit 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 67 - 200 0

Keräily K14

Hurjat 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 283 - 248 5
Billy Boys 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 284 - 198 4
Goodies 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 237 - 272 3
YKK Tassu 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 214 - 300 0

Jatko J1

Woodi 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 272 - 231 3
AnSa 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 246 - 208 3
Tuska 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 251 - 265 3
Pässinwaaran Huti 13 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 212 - 277 3

Jatko J2

Lasvel Pro 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 277 - 142 5
Assan Ball II 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 279 - 126 4
Rock&roll 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 189 - 177 3
Aina Käy 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 0 - 300 0

Jatko J3

JaPe 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 261 - 237 4
Kaameet Apinat III 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 243 - 251 3
AD 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 267 - 239 3
Cobra 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 221 - 265 2

Jatko J4

HMS-Hyvä 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 294 - 225 5
Maestro 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 256 - 216 3
Trombi 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 222 - 252 3
Kymiläiset Edustus III 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 204 - 283 1

Jatko J5

Eesti II 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 283 - 258 4
Zonde´t 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 274 - 267 4
Janetzkin MaJa 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 264 - 253 2
Möysän Mesut II 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 237 - 280 2

Jatko J6

SanDels kola 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 282 - 256 4
Ankkurit 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 287 - 257 4
Kipeet Ukkelit 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 257 - 290 2
Tunarit 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 261 - 284 2

Jatko J7

Oppipojat 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 266 - 224 4
Matkoojat 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 266 - 244 4
Kentlemannit 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 230 - 249 2
Team Tuppi 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 231 - 276 2

Jatko J8

Wood Pub 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 269 - 225 4
MaxAa 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 270 - 278 3
Tähdenlento 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 251 - 252 3
Big Boys 3 1 0 2 2 - 4 248 - 283 2

Jatko J9

VTR 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 267 - 212 4
Komeet Apinat 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 200 - 158 4
Janetzki 59 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 250 - 231 3
Liekin JiiKoo 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 174 - 290 1

Jatko J10

Paikan Poijjaat 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 268 - 245 4
Vakaa Käsi 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 251 - 217 3
Eesti 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 268 - 242 3
Hurjat 3 1 0 2 2 - 4 191 - 274 2

Jatko J11

SiTi Karmat 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 276 - 261 3
Kymiläiset 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 256 - 241 3
Serkut 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 272 - 259 3
Pulmuset 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 240 - 283 3

Jatko J12

Team Deadwood 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 289 - 183 5
Team Kaatajat 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 247 - 262 3
Koukkupolvet 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 233 - 275 2
Pässinwaaran Huti 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 193 - 242 2

Jatko J13

Club Chicago 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 277 - 237 4
VU-Team 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 270 - 252 4
Kerran kesässä 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 250 - 271 3
Team Kaato 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 253 - 290 1

Jatko J14

Janetzkin DC/AC 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 269 - 267 4
AaJii 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 284 - 241 3
Lasvel 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 248 - 251 3
Campus Gurut 3 1 0 2 2 - 4 243 - 285 2

Jatko J15

Veiko 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 268 - 193 4
Timanttiset Rossit 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 263 - 243 4
Tarha 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 241 - 243 3
Team Romo 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 205 - 298 1

Jatko J16

Liekin Likat 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 287 - 264 4
Möysän Mesut 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 289 - 226 4
Vanhat Kaatajat 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 237 - 271 3
St1 Sepät 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 240 - 292 1