Lahen kortteliliiga ry.                          Tupamölkyn SM 2019

       Sarjatilanteet                                      2.11.2019 21:28

       Lohko A

       LTP Poijjaat                4   2  2  0    6 -  2  365 -299   6
       Hiiumaa 2                   4   2  1  1    5 -  3  357 -270   5
       Aajii                       4   0  4  0    4 -  4  238 -311   4
       Kymiläiset Farmi 3          4   1  1  2    3 -  5  327 -291   3
       Löysät ranteet              4   0  2  2    2 -  6  260 -376   2

       Ottelutulokset

         1 Löysät ranteet      - LTP Poijjaat         1 - 1 ( 85 - 88)
         2 Hiiumaa 2           - Aajii                1 - 1 ( 80 - 50)
         3 Hiiumaa 2           - Kymiläiset Farmi 3   2 - 0 (100 - 61)
         4 Aajii               - LTP Poijjaat         1 - 1 ( 50 - 77)
         5 Aajii               - Löysät ranteet       1 - 1 ( 88 - 75)
         6 LTP Poijjaat        - Kymiläiset Farmi 3   2 - 0 (100 - 87)
         7 LTP Poijjaat        - Hiiumaa 2            2 - 0 (100 - 77)
         8 Kymiläiset Farmi 3  - Löysät ranteet       2 - 0 (100 - 41)
         9 Kymiläiset Farmi 3  - Aajii                1 - 1 ( 79 - 50)
        10 Löysät ranteet      - Hiiumaa 2            0 - 2 ( 59 -100)

       Lohko B

       Nokia                       4   4  0  0    8 -  0  400 -226   8
       SanDels                     4   2  1  1    5 -  3  328 -282   5
       TAJU                        4   1  1  2    3 -  5  299 -337   3
       Liekin Likat                4   0  3  1    3 -  5  240 -270   3
       Esse                        4   0  1  3    1 -  7  217 -369   1

       Ottelutulokset

        11 TAJU                - Liekin Likat         1 - 1 ( 70 - 65)
        12 Esse                - SanDels              0 - 2 ( 47 -100)
        13 Esse                - Nokia                0 - 2 ( 48 -100)
        14 SanDels             - Liekin Likat         1 - 1 ( 50 - 75)
        15 SanDels             - TAJU                 2 - 0 (100 - 60)
        16 Liekin Likat        - Nokia                0 - 2 ( 31 -100)
        17 Liekin Likat        - Esse                 1 - 1 ( 69 - 50)
        18 Nokia               - TAJU                 2 - 0 (100 - 69)
        19 Nokia               - SanDels              2 - 0 (100 - 78)
        20 TAJU                - Esse                 2 - 0 (100 - 72)

       Lohko C

       Koukkupolvet                4   3  1  0    7 -  1  384 -297   7
       Ässäpari                    4   1  3  0    5 -  3  348 -293   5
       Lasvel                      4   1  2  1    4 -  4  327 -328   4
       King & Queen                4   1  1  2    3 -  5  276 -344   3
       VTR                         4   0  1  3    1 -  7  296 -369   1

       Ottelutulokset

        21 King & Queen        - Lasvel               0 - 2 ( 54 -100)
        22 Koukkupolvet        - VTR                  2 - 0 (100 - 85)
        23 Koukkupolvet        - Ässäpari             1 - 1 ( 84 - 74)
        24 VTR                 - Lasvel               1 - 1 ( 93 - 69)
        25 VTR                 - King & Queen         0 - 2 ( 51 -100)
        26 Lasvel              - Ässäpari             1 - 1 ( 92 - 81)
        27 Lasvel              - Koukkupolvet         0 - 2 ( 66 -100)
        28 Ässäpari            - King & Queen         1 - 1 ( 93 - 50)
        29 Ässäpari            - VTR                  2 - 0 (100 - 67)
        30 King & Queen        - Koukkupolvet         0 - 2 ( 72 -100)

       Lohko D

       Täydelliset Tunarit         4   2  2  0    6 -  2  376 -235   6
       Janetzkin MaJa              4   1  2  1    4 -  4  360 -296   4
       Fipa                        4   0  4  0    4 -  4  288 -316   4
       Tase                        4   0  3  1    3 -  5  210 -358   3
       Zeus                        4   0  3  1    3 -  5  284 -313   3

       Ottelutulokset

        31 Fipa                - Tase                 1 - 1 ( 97 - 50)
        32 Janetzkin MaJa      - Täydelliset Tunarit  0 - 2 ( 75 -100)
        33 Janetzkin MaJa      - Zeus                 1 - 1 ( 88 - 81)
        34 Täydelliset Tunarit - Tase                 1 - 1 ( 88 - 50)
        35 Täydelliset Tunarit - Fipa                 1 - 1 ( 88 - 61)
        36 Tase                - Zeus                 1 - 1 ( 75 - 73)
        37 Tase                - Janetzkin MaJa       0 - 2 ( 35 -100)
        38 Zeus                - Fipa                 1 - 1 ( 81 - 50)
        39 Zeus                - Täydelliset Tunarit  0 - 2 ( 49 -100)
        40 Fipa                - Janetzkin MaJa       1 - 1 ( 80 - 97)

       Lohko E

       Janetzki 1-59               4   2  1  1    5 -  3  289 -286   5
       Lyylit                      4   2  1  1    5 -  3  345 -302   5
       Mikswin                     4   1  2  1    4 -  4  278 -263   4
       Jeggu Janetzki              4   1  1  2    3 -  5  305 -268   3
       Vanhat tangoojat            4   0  3  1    3 -  5  278 -376   3

       Ottelutulokset

        41 Mikswin             - Vanhat tangoojat     1 - 1 ( 93 - 88)
        42 Jeggu Janetzki      - Lyylit               0 - 2 ( 76 -100)
        43 Jeggu Janetzki      - Janetzki 1-59        0 - 2 ( 54 -100)
        44 Lyylit              - Vanhat tangoojat     1 - 1 ( 94 - 91)
        45 Lyylit              - Mikswin              2 - 0 (100 - 35)
        46 Vanhat tangoojat    - Janetzki 1-59        1 - 1 ( 81 - 89)
        47 Vanhat tangoojat    - Jeggu Janetzki       0 - 2 ( 18 -100)
        48 Janetzki 1-59       - Mikswin              0 - 2 (  0 -100)
        49 Janetzki 1-59       - Lyylit               2 - 0 (100 - 51)
        50 Mikswin             - Jeggu Janetzki       1 - 1 ( 50 - 75)

       Lohko F

       Eesti 1                     4   3  1  0    7 -  1  395 -192   7
       Eesti 3                     4   1  2  1    4 -  4  316 -272   4
       Eesti 2                     4   1  2  1    4 -  4  308 -370   4
       Pink Ladyt                  4   1  1  2    3 -  5  257 -319   3
       Rotweilers                  4   0  2  2    2 -  6  239 -362   2

       Ottelutulokset

        51 Eesti 2             - Pink Ladyt           1 - 1 ( 84 - 95)
        52 Rotweilers          - Eesti 3              1 - 1 ( 50 - 67)
        53 Rotweilers          - Eesti 1              1 - 1 ( 70 - 95)
        54 Eesti 3             - Pink Ladyt           2 - 0 (100 - 43)
        55 Eesti 3             - Eesti 2              1 - 1 ( 91 - 79)
        56 Pink Ladyt          - Eesti 1              0 - 2 ( 19 -100)
        57 Pink Ladyt          - Rotweilers           2 - 0 (100 - 35)
        58 Eesti 1             - Eesti 2              2 - 0 (100 - 45)
        59 Eesti 1             - Eesti 3              2 - 0 (100 - 58)
        60 Eesti 2             - Rotweilers           2 - 0 (100 - 84)

       Lohko G

       AnSa                        4   3  1  0    7 -  1  391 -292   7
       Liekin Ketut                4   1  2  1    4 -  4  346 -310   4
       Möysän Mesut                4   1  1  2    3 -  5  291 -355   3
       Ilon kautta                 4   0  3  1    3 -  5  357 -360   3
       Tupajumit                   4   1  1  2    3 -  5  290 -358   3

       Ottelutulokset

        61 Tupajumit           - AnSa                 0 - 2 ( 45 -100)
        62 Liekin Ketut        - Möysän Mesut         2 - 0 (100 - 35)
        63 Liekin Ketut        - Ilon kautta          1 - 1 ( 91 - 84)
        64 Möysän Mesut        - AnSa                 0 - 2 ( 65 -100)
        65 Möysän Mesut        - Tupajumit            2 - 0 (100 - 67)
        66 AnSa                - Ilon kautta          2 - 0 (100 - 93)
        67 AnSa                - Liekin Ketut         1 - 1 ( 91 - 89)
        68 Ilon kautta         - Tupajumit            1 - 1 ( 92 - 78)
        69 Ilon kautta         - Möysän Mesut         1 - 1 ( 88 - 91)
        70 Tupajumit           - Liekin Ketut         2 - 0 (100 - 66)

       Lohko H

       Juhat ja Pekat              4   1  3  0    5 -  3  379 -275   5
       Kymiläiset                  4   1  3  0    5 -  3  326 -277   5
       Team Tiima                  4   2  1  1    5 -  3  304 -286   5
       JouSka                      4   1  1  2    3 -  5  266 -381   3
       Mysteeri                    4   0  2  2    2 -  6  321 -377   2

       Ottelutulokset

        71 Juhat ja Pekat      - Team Tiima           2 - 0 (100 - 27)
        72 JouSka              - Kymiläiset           0 - 2 ( 39 -100)
        73 JouSka              - Mysteeri             2 - 0 (100 - 86)
        74 Kymiläiset          - Team Tiima           1 - 1 ( 72 - 77)
        75 Kymiläiset          - Juhat ja Pekat       1 - 1 ( 73 - 88)
        76 Team Tiima          - Mysteeri             2 - 0 (100 - 68)
        77 Team Tiima          - JouSka               2 - 0 (100 - 46)
        78 Mysteeri            - Juhat ja Pekat       1 - 1 ( 94 - 96)
        79 Mysteeri            - Kymiläiset           1 - 1 ( 73 - 81)
        80 Juhat ja Pekat      - JouSka               1 - 1 ( 95 - 81)

       Lohko I

       Woodi                       4   2  2  0    6 -  2  391 -247   6
       Hiiumaa                     4   2  2  0    6 -  2  361 -281   6
       Saaremaa                    4   2  0  2    4 -  4  297 -341   4
       Pyllistäjät                 4   0  2  2    2 -  6  342 -383   2
       Tunarit                     4   0  2  2    2 -  6  243 -382   2

       Ottelutulokset

        81 Hiiumaa             - Saaremaa             2 - 0 (100 - 47)
        82 Tunarit             - Pyllistäjät          1 - 1 ( 86 - 98)
        83 Tunarit             - Woodi                0 - 2 ( 45 -100)
        84 Pyllistäjät         - Saaremaa             0 - 2 ( 83 -100)
        85 Pyllistäjät         - Hiiumaa              0 - 2 ( 86 -100)
        86 Saaremaa            - Woodi                0 - 2 ( 50 -100)
        87 Saaremaa            - Tunarit              2 - 0 (100 - 58)
        88 Woodi               - Hiiumaa              1 - 1 ( 94 - 77)
        89 Woodi               - Pyllistäjät          1 - 1 ( 97 - 75)
        90 Hiiumaa             - Tunarit              1 - 1 ( 84 - 54)

       Lohko K

       Vettynyt Halko              5   5  0  0   10 -  0  500 -232  10
       Pörröinen kuksaus           5   2  1  2    5 -  5  395 -396   5
       Oppipojat                   5   1  3  1    5 -  5  453 -400   5
       Janetzkin AC/DC             5   2  1  2    5 -  5  380 -392   5
       HMS Pienin tarkkuus         5   1  2  2    4 -  6  397 -415   4
       SeppoKari                   5   0  1  4    1 -  9  205 -495   1

       Ottelutulokset

        91 SeppoKari           - Janetzkin AC/DC      0 - 2 ( 52 -100)
        92 HMS Pienin tarkkuus - Vettynyt Halko       0 - 2 ( 73 -100)
        93 Oppipojat           - Pörröinen kuksaus    1 - 1 ( 91 - 74)
        94 Janetzkin AC/DC     - HMS Pienin tarkkuus  2 - 0 (100 - 51)
        95 Oppipojat           - SeppoKari            2 - 0 (100 - 54)
        96 Pörröinen kuksaus   - Vettynyt Halko       0 - 2 ( 68 -100)
        97 Oppipojat           - Janetzkin AC/DC      1 - 1 ( 89 - 94)
        98 Pörröinen kuksaus   - HMS Pienin tarkkuus  0 - 2 ( 53 -100)
        99 Vettynyt Halko      - SeppoKari            2 - 0 (100 -  0)
       100 Janetzkin AC/DC     - Pörröinen kuksaus    0 - 2 ( 80 -100)
       101 Vettynyt Halko      - Oppipojat            2 - 0 (100 - 85)
       102 SeppoKari           - HMS Pienin tarkkuus  1 - 1 ( 74 - 95)
       103 Vettynyt Halko      - Janetzkin AC/DC      2 - 0 (100 -  6)
       104 SeppoKari           - Pörröinen kuksaus    0 - 2 ( 25 -100)
       105 HMS Pienin tarkkuus - Oppipojat            1 - 1 ( 78 - 88)

       Jatko A1

       AnSa                        4   2  2  0    6 -  2  248 -231   6
       Hiiumaa                     4   0  4  0    4 -  4  375 -319   4
       King & Queen                4   0  4  0    4 -  4  312 -342   4
       Juhat ja Pekat              4   1  2  1    4 -  4  312 -353   4
       TAJU                        4   0  2  2    2 -  6  268 -270   2

       Ottelutulokset

       106 Hiiumaa             - TAJU                 1 - 1 ( 96 - 92)
       107 AnSa                - King & Queen         1 - 1 ( 98 - 76)
       108 AnSa                - Juhat ja Pekat       2 - 0 (100 - 67)
       109 King & Queen        - TAJU                 1 - 1 ( 74 - 96)
       110 King & Queen        - Hiiumaa              1 - 1 ( 82 - 98)
       111 TAJU                - Juhat ja Pekat       0 - 2 ( 80 -100)
       112 TAJU                - AnSa                 0 - 2
       113 Juhat ja Pekat      - Hiiumaa              1 - 1 ( 95 - 93)
       114 Juhat ja Pekat      - King & Queen         1 - 1 ( 50 - 80)
       115 Hiiumaa             - AnSa                 1 - 1 ( 88 - 50)

       Jatko A2

       Ilon kautta                 4   2  2  0    6 -  2  381 -156   6
       Hiiumaa 2                   4   1  2  1    4 -  4  281 -295   4
       Woodi                       4   1  2  1    4 -  4  305 -338   4
       Liekin Likat                4   1  1  2    3 -  5  278 -331   3
       Fipa                        4   1  1  2    3 -  5  233 -358   3

       Ottelutulokset

       116 Ilon kautta         - Hiiumaa 2            2 - 0 (100 - 16)
       117 Woodi               - Liekin Likat         2 - 0 (100 - 51)
       118 Woodi               - Fipa                 0 - 2 ( 88 -100)
       119 Liekin Likat        - Hiiumaa 2            0 - 2 ( 54 -100)
       120 Liekin Likat        - Ilon kautta          1 - 1 ( 73 - 89)
       121 Hiiumaa 2           - Fipa                 1 - 1 ( 70 - 91)
       122 Hiiumaa 2           - Woodi                1 - 1 ( 95 - 50)
       123 Fipa                - Ilon kautta          0 - 2 (  0 -100)
       124 Fipa                - Liekin Likat         0 - 2 ( 42 -100)
       125 Ilon kautta         - Woodi                1 - 1 ( 92 - 67)

       Jatko A3

       Eesti 2                     4   2  1  1    5 -  3  313 -245   5
       Lasvel                      4   2  1  1    5 -  3  290 -276   5
       Pörröinen kuksaus           4   2  1  1    5 -  3  321 -354   5
       Nokia                       4   1  2  1    4 -  4  358 -270   4
       Tase                        4   0  1  3    1 -  7  256 -393   1

       Ottelutulokset

       126 Lasvel              - Nokia                1 - 1 ( 68 - 85)
       127 Tase                - Pörröinen kuksaus    0 - 2 ( 83 -100)
       128 Tase                - Eesti 2              0 - 2 ( 30 -100)
       129 Pörröinen kuksaus   - Nokia                2 - 0 (100 - 80)
       130 Pörröinen kuksaus   - Lasvel               0 - 2 ( 28 -100)
       131 Nokia               - Eesti 2              2 - 0 (100 - 22)
       132 Nokia               - Tase                 1 - 1 ( 93 - 80)
       133 Eesti 2             - Lasvel               2 - 0 (100 - 22)
       134 Eesti 2             - Pörröinen kuksaus    1 - 1 ( 91 - 93)
       135 Lasvel              - Tase                 2 - 0 (100 - 63)

       Jatko A4

       Oppipojat                   4   4  0  0    8 -  0  400 -268   8
       Kymiläiset                  4   1  2  1    4 -  4  353 -313   4
       Janetzki 1-59               4   1  2  1    4 -  4  300 -317   4
       Pink Ladyt                  4   0  2  2    2 -  6  285 -339   2
       Täydelliset Tunarit         4   0  2  2    2 -  6  265 -366   2

       Ottelutulokset

       136 Janetzki 1-59       - Kymiläiset           1 - 1 ( 79 - 91)
       137 Täydelliset Tunarit - Pink Ladyt           1 - 1 ( 63 - 93)
       138 Täydelliset Tunarit - Oppipojat            0 - 2 ( 80 -100)
       139 Pink Ladyt          - Kymiläiset           0 - 2 ( 60 -100)
       140 Pink Ladyt          - Janetzki 1-59        1 - 1 ( 78 - 76)
       141 Kymiläiset          - Oppipojat            0 - 2 ( 89 -100)
       142 Kymiläiset          - Täydelliset Tunarit  1 - 1 ( 73 - 74)
       143 Oppipojat           - Janetzki 1-59        2 - 0 (100 - 45)
       144 Oppipojat           - Pink Ladyt           2 - 0 (100 - 54)
       145 Janetzki 1-59       - Täydelliset Tunarit  2 - 0 (100 - 48)

       Jatko A5

       Vettynyt Halko              4   3  1  0    7 -  1  397 -247   7
       JouSka                      4   1  2  1    4 -  4  289 -341   4
       SanDels                     4   0  3  1    3 -  5  337 -350   3
       Mikswin                     4   0  3  1    3 -  5  287 -292   3
       Kymiläiset Farmi 3          4   0  3  1    3 -  5  232 -312   3

       Ottelutulokset

       146 Vettynyt Halko      - JouSka               2 - 0 (100 - 89)
       147 Mikswin             - SanDels              1 - 1 ( 89 - 92)
       148 Mikswin             - Kymiläiset Farmi 3   1 - 1 ( 74 - 50)
       149 SanDels             - JouSka               0 - 2 ( 69 -100)
       150 SanDels             - Vettynyt Halko       1 - 1 ( 88 - 97)
       151 JouSka              - Kymiläiset Farmi 3   1 - 1 ( 50 - 91)
       152 JouSka              - Mikswin              1 - 1 ( 50 - 81)
       153 Kymiläiset Farmi 3  - Vettynyt Halko       0 - 2 ( 27 -100)
       154 Kymiläiset Farmi 3  - SanDels              1 - 1 ( 64 - 88)
       155 Vettynyt Halko      - Mikswin              2 - 0 (100 - 43)

       Jatko A6

       Janetzkin AC/DC             4   2  2  0    6 -  2  352 -244   6
       Koukkupolvet                4   2  2  0    6 -  2  382 -229   6
       Liekin Ketut                4   2  1  1    5 -  3  318 -197   5
       Saaremaa                    4   0  2  2    2 -  6  201 -369   2
       Lyylit                      4   0  1  3    1 -  7  181 -395   1

       Ottelutulokset

       156 Janetzkin AC/DC     - Liekin Ketut         1 - 1 ( 63 - 89)
       157 Saaremaa            - Lyylit               1 - 1 ( 95 - 70)
       158 Saaremaa            - Koukkupolvet         1 - 1 ( 50 - 99)
       159 Lyylit              - Liekin Ketut         0 - 2 (  0 -100)
       160 Lyylit              - Janetzkin AC/DC      0 - 2 ( 50 -100)
       161 Liekin Ketut        - Koukkupolvet         0 - 2 ( 29 -100)
       162 Liekin Ketut        - Saaremaa             2 - 0 (100 - 34)
       163 Koukkupolvet        - Janetzkin AC/DC      1 - 1 ( 83 - 89)
       164 Koukkupolvet        - Lyylit               2 - 0 (100 - 61)
       165 Janetzkin AC/DC     - Saaremaa             2 - 0 (100 - 22)

       Jatko A7

       Janetzkin MaJa              4   2  2  0    6 -  2  363 -283   6
       Eesti 3                     4   1  3  0    5 -  3  323 -274   5
       Jeggu Janetzki              4   1  2  1    4 -  4  346 -338   4
       LTP Poijjaat                4   1  1  2    3 -  5  328 -353   3
       Möysän Mesut                4   1  0  3    2 -  6  260 -372   2

       Ottelutulokset

       166 Möysän Mesut        - Janetzkin MaJa       0 - 2 ( 55 -100)
       167 Jeggu Janetzki      - Eesti 3              1 - 1 ( 84 - 82)
       168 Jeggu Janetzki      - LTP Poijjaat         0 - 2 ( 80 -100)
       169 Eesti 3             - Janetzkin MaJa       1 - 1 ( 68 - 81)
       170 Eesti 3             - Möysän Mesut         2 - 0 (100 - 31)
       171 Janetzkin MaJa      - LTP Poijjaat         2 - 0 (100 - 78)
       172 Janetzkin MaJa      - Jeggu Janetzki       1 - 1 ( 82 - 82)
       173 LTP Poijjaat        - Möysän Mesut         0 - 2 ( 72 -100)
       174 LTP Poijjaat        - Eesti 3              1 - 1 ( 78 - 73)
       175 Möysän Mesut        - Jeggu Janetzki       0 - 2 ( 74 -100)

       Jatko A8

       Aajii                       4   1  3  0    5 -  3  335 -296   5
       Ässäpari                    4   1  3  0    5 -  3  347 -326   5
       Eesti 1                     4   0  4  0    4 -  4  329 -289   4
       Pyllistäjät                 4   0  4  0    4 -  4  328 -278   4
       Team Tiima                  4   0  2  2    2 -  6  187 -337   2

       Ottelutulokset

       176 Eesti 1             - Ässäpari             1 - 1 ( 97 - 79)
       177 Pyllistäjät         - Team Tiima           1 - 1 ( 79 - 63)
       178 Pyllistäjät         - Aajii                1 - 1 ( 82 - 50)
       179 Team Tiima          - Ässäpari             0 - 2 ( 37 -100)
       180 Team Tiima          - Eesti 1              1 - 1 ( 50 - 58)
       181 Ässäpari            - Aajii                1 - 1 ( 82 - 96)
       182 Ässäpari            - Pyllistäjät          1 - 1 ( 86 - 96)
       183 Aajii               - Eesti 1              1 - 1 ( 89 - 95)
       184 Aajii               - Team Tiima           2 - 0 (100 - 37)
       185 Eesti 1             - Pyllistäjät          1 - 1 ( 79 - 71)

       Neljännesvälierät

       186 AnSa                - Ässäpari             2 - 0 (100 - 45)
       187 Ilon kautta         - Eesti 3              0 - 2 ( 36 -100)
       188 Eesti 2             - Koukkupolvet         1 - 2 (130 -100)
       189 Oppipojat           - JouSka               2 - 0 (100 - 73)
       190 Hiiumaa             - Aajii                1 - 2 (118 -133)
       191 Hiiumaa 2           - Janetzkin MaJa       0 - 2 ( 95 -100)
       192 Lasvel              - Janetzkin AC/DC      0 - 2 ( 75 -100)
       193 Kymiläiset          - Vettynyt Halko       2 - 0 (100 - 48)

       Puolivälierät

       194 AnSa                - Kymiläiset           0 - 2 ( 78 -100)
       195 Eesti 3             - Janetzkin AC/DC      2 - 1 (139 - 73)
       196 Koukkupolvet        - Janetzkin MaJa       2 - 0 (100 - 95)
       197 Oppipojat           - Aajii                2 - 0 (100 - 42)

       Välierät

       198 Oppipojat           - Kymiläiset           2 - 1 (138 - 50)
       199 Koukkupolvet        - Eesti 3              2 - 0 (100 - 82)

       Pronssi

       200 Eesti 3             - Kymiläiset           0 - 2 ( 66 -100)

       Finaali

       201 Oppipojat           - Koukkupolvet         3 - 2 (230 -130)

       Jatko B1

       Vanhat tangoojat            4   2  2  0    6 -  2  385 -236   6
       Zeus                        4   1  3  0    5 -  3  317 -304   5
       Mysteeri                    4   1  1  2    3 -  5  275 -284   3
       Tunarit                     4   1  1  2    3 -  5  210 -345   3
       HMS Pienin tarkkuus         4   0  3  1    3 -  5  312 -330   3

       Ottelutulokset

       202 Mysteeri            - Tunarit              2 - 0 (100 -  0)
       203 HMS Pienin tarkkuus - Zeus                 1 - 1 ( 77 - 63)
       204 HMS Pienin tarkkuus - Vanhat tangoojat     1 - 1 ( 90 - 97)
       205 Zeus                - Tunarit              1 - 1 ( 84 - 67)
       206 Zeus                - Mysteeri             2 - 0 (100 - 72)
       207 Tunarit             - Vanhat tangoojat     0 - 2 ( 43 -100)
       208 Tunarit             - HMS Pienin tarkkuus  2 - 0 (100 - 61)
       209 Vanhat tangoojat    - Mysteeri             2 - 0 (100 - 33)
       210 Vanhat tangoojat    - Zeus                 1 - 1 ( 88 - 70)
       211 Mysteeri            - HMS Pienin tarkkuus  1 - 1 ( 70 - 84)

       Jatko B2

       Tupajumit                   3   2  1  0    5 -  1  294 -148   5
       VTR                         3   1  2  0    4 -  2  254 -180   4
       Löysät ranteet              3   1  0  2    2 -  4  160 -242   2
       Esse                        3   0  1  2    1 -  5  143 -281   1
       Rotweilers             luopunut

       Ottelutulokset

       212 Esse                - Rotweilers           Luovutus
       213 Löysät ranteet      - VTR                  0 - 2 (  0 -100)
       214 Löysät ranteet      - Tupajumit            0 - 2 ( 60 -100)
       215 VTR                 - Rotweilers           Luovutus
       216 VTR                 - Esse                 1 - 1 ( 81 - 86)
       217 Rotweilers          - Tupajumit            Luovutus
       218 Rotweilers          - Löysät ranteet       Luovutus
       219 Tupajumit           - Esse                 2 - 0 (100 - 15)
       220 Tupajumit           - VTR                  1 - 1 ( 94 - 73)
       221 Esse                - Löysät ranteet       0 - 2 ( 42 -100)

       B pronssi

       222 Zeus                - VTR                  2 - 0 (100 -  0)

       B finaali

       223 Vanhat tangoojat    - Tupajumit            0 - 2 ( 67 -100)