Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          1.8.2019

  Pj.arkikakkonen B:

Jätkät             9   8  0  1   43- 13  16
AC Antabus         9   8  0  1   34- 17  16
Paavola Ska        9   7  0  2   52- 15  14
Betoniitti         9   5  0  4   31- 20  10
LeMu               9   4  1  4   39- 34   9
Icehearts          9   4  0  5   35- 28   8
Gravediggers       9   3  0  6   23- 49   6
Trouble            9   2  1  6   15- 26   5
LaPa               9   1  2  6   19- 36   4
Paitsioansa        9   1  0  8   19- 72   2


Pj.arkikakkonen B:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  31 (29+ 2) Kuokkanen Niki       Paavola Ska
  2.  20 ( 7+13) Mäkelä Niko          Paavola Ska
  3.  19 (10+ 9) Kinnunen Tero        Icehearts
  4.     ( 8+11) Paappanen Iiro       Paavola Ska
  5.  18 (12+ 6) Hakanen Aleksi       Jätkät
  6.  13 ( 7+ 6) Karlsson Ville       Gravediggers
  7.  12 (10+ 2) Arola Jesse          LeMu
  8.  11 ( 6+ 5) Ahola Aapo           LeMu
  9.     ( 4+ 7) Virtanen Teemu       Jätkät
 10.   9 ( 7+ 2) Tomppo Petri         Betoniitti
 11.     ( 5+ 4) Ikävalko Tero        AC Antabus
 12.             Oksanen Petteri      LeMu
 13.     ( 4+ 5) Huttunen Atte        Jätkät
 14.             Singh Humraz         Icehearts
 15.   8 ( 7+ 1) Jaakola Mikko        AC Antabus
 16.     ( 6+ 2) Jokinen Toni         AC Antabus
 17.     ( 5+ 3) Stucki Emil          Jätkät
 18.             Vuorio Jere          Icehearts
 19.     ( 2+ 6) Laukkanen Joni       AC Antabus
 20.   7 ( 4+ 3) Parviainen Perttu    LeMu
 21.             Tikkanen Jari        Paavola Ska
 22.     ( 3+ 4) Pankka Jere          Jätkät
 23.   6 ( 4+ 2) Hakala Antti         Betoniitti
 24.     ( 3+ 3) Lehtinen Ilmari      LeMu
 25.             Löyttynen Toni       Paitsioansa
 26.   5 ( 5+ 0) Hyttinen Ville       LaPa
 27.     ( 4+ 1) Ben Lulu Leo         Jätkät
 28.             Boulahna Jesse       Trouble
 29.             Gamilis Ilias        Paitsioansa
 30.             Hietanen Konsta      Gravediggers
 31.             Turkulainen Jyri     Betoniitti
 32.     ( 3+ 2) Ampuja Ville         LaPa
 33.             Isomursu Ilkka       LaPa
 34.     ( 2+ 3) Akreyi Kawa          AC Antabus
 35.             Berg Lauri           LeMu
 36.             Vainio Teemu         Betoniitti
 37.     ( 1+ 4) Arola Juuso          LeMu
 38.             Kemppainen Henri     AC Antabus
 39.     ( 0+ 5) Raatikainen Teemu    Paitsioansa
 40.   4 ( 4+ 0) Heikkinen Veeti      Icehearts
 41.             Näveri Vili          AC Antabus
 42.     ( 3+ 1) Rannankari Petteri   Paitsioansa
 43.     ( 2+ 2) Da Silva Rui         Icehearts
 44.             Hartikainen Valtteri Jätkät
 45.             Ikonen Samuel        Icehearts
 46.             Korhonen Jani        Trouble
 47.             Salminen Tuomas      Gravediggers
 48.     ( 1+ 3) Sipponen Immo        Jätkät
 49.             Virtanen Timo        LaPa
 50.   3 ( 3+ 0) Halonen Simo         Betoniitti
 51.             Kakko Lauri          Betoniitti
 52.             Paarma Jussi         LaPa
 53.             Saaristo Juuso       Trouble
 54.     ( 2+ 1) Aarikka Jouni        Paitsioansa
 55.             Alastalo Ossi        Gravediggers
 56.             Hämäläinen Olli      Paavola Ska
 57.             Jaakkola Kim         LaPa
 58.             Laine Mitri          Jätkät
 59.             Lemettinen Mikko     Betoniitti
 60.             Mäntylä Mikko        Gravediggers
 61.             Saksanen Jukka       Paitsioansa
 62.             Simander Sebastian   AC Antabus
 63.             Sulomann Mohamed     Icehearts
 64.             Teikari Jouni        Betoniitti
 65.             Vuorinen Leevi       Trouble
 66.     ( 1+ 2) Laine Oskari         Betoniitti
 67.             Näveri Samuli        AC Antabus
 68.             Pyysing Iisakki      Jätkät
 69.             Rautio Matti         Jätkät
 70.             Rousku Aatu          LeMu
 71.     ( 0+ 3) Lehtinen Timi        AC Antabus
 72.             Mäki Riku            Betoniitti
 73.   2 ( 2+ 0) Lahtola Tuomas       AC Antabus
 74.             Lehtinen Antti       Icehearts
 75.             Leino Janne          Gravediggers
 76.             Loukkala Janne       LaPa
 77.             Paakkunainen Seppo   Gravediggers
 78.             Piha Ilmari          Paitsioansa
 79.             Sahlman Niklas       LeMu
 80.             Uutela Niko          Icehearts
 81.     ( 1+ 1) Aura Alex            LeMu
 82.             Ikonen L-P           Paavola Ska
 83.             Korhonen Sami        Trouble
 84.             Myller Peter         Jätkät
 85.             Mäkinen Timo         Gravediggers
 86.             Peltonen Jari        Gravediggers
 87.             Pietiläinen Jaro     LeMu
 88.             Rantanen Veikko      Trouble
 89.             Tynkkynen Jukka      Betoniitti
 90.             Åman Miikka          Jätkät
 91.     ( 0+ 2) Jääskeläinen Jani    Paitsioansa
 92.             Liimatainen Toni     Gravediggers
 93.             Rantanen Tero        Trouble
 94.   1 ( 1+ 0) Arola Jani           LeMu
 95.             Heinilä Mikko        Betoniitti
 96.             Hietarinta Tomi      LeMu
 97.             Jaskari Sami         Paitsioansa
 98.             Joku Onneton         Paitsioansa
 99.             Kaasalainen Aleksi   Jätkät
100.             Km                   Icehearts
101.             Knaappila Simo       Trouble
102.             Korp Miska           Trouble
103.             Koskinen Tatu        Paavola Ska
104.             Lindqren Mika        AC Antabus
105.             Makkonen Jukka       Paitsioansa
106.             Miher Saif           Icehearts
107.             Näveri Jesse         AC Antabus
108.             Pelkonen Arttu       Jätkät
109.             Pirttimäki Jyri      Betoniitti
110.             Voronov Semen        LeMu
111.     ( 0+ 1) Alazaat Al Basmar    Paavola Ska
112.             Anttonen Toni        Trouble
113.             Herranen Petteri     Paavola Ska
114.             Hovivuori Max        Icehearts
115.             Kataja Matti         LaPa
116.             Korpela Riku         Gravediggers
117.             Kovalainen Tomi      Trouble
118.             Lievonen Juuso       Paavola Ska
119.             Reponen Vili         Paavola Ska
120.             Saaristo Joonas      Trouble
121.             Salonen Kimmo        Gravediggers
122.             Silvennoinen Tommy   LaPa
123.             Tahko Oscar          LeMu
124.             Taskinen Jouni       LaPa
125.             Tynkkynen Hannu      Betoniitti

Pj.arkikakkonen B:  VAROITUSTILASTO

   1  Akreyi Kawa          AC Antabus
      Arola Juuso          LeMu
      Heimala Patrik       Betoniitti
      Ikävalko Tero        AC Antabus
      Laukkanen Joni       AC Antabus
      Lemettinen Mikko     Betoniitti
      Mäki Riku            Betoniitti
      Näveri Samuli        AC Antabus
      Reponen Vili         Paavola Ska
      Silvennoinen Tommy   LaPa
      Voronov Semen        LeMu