Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          4.7.2019

  Pj.arkikakkonen C:

Bar 16             9   8  1  0   43- 10  17
Launepallo         9   7  1  1   48- 13  15
Ac/Fc Porcos       9   6  3  0   26- 11  15
Jymypallo          9   6  1  2   40- 27  13
Mad Cows           9   5  1  3   20- 16  11
Pöllönsilmät       9   3  2  4   33- 32   8
Maajoukkue         9   3  2  4   28- 29   8
Neliveto           8   0  3  5   17- 27   3
Kanuuna            8   1  1  6    7- 28   3
RiSki             10   0  3  7   16- 47   3
Sir King Kongs     9   0  2  7   12- 50   2


Pj.arkikakkonen C:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  20 (16+ 4) Koivula Oskari       Launepallo
  2.  19 (12+ 7) Hakala Oskari        Pöllönsilmät
  3.  17 (10+ 7) Komppa Janne         Maajoukkue
  4.  16 (11+ 5) Chaouach Ali         Bar 16
  5.  15 ( 8+ 7) Lauren Juho          Jymypallo
  6.  14 ( 6+ 8) Kinnunen Jarkko      Maajoukkue
  7.  13 (11+ 2) Sedergren Toni       Jymypallo
  8.     (10+ 3) Jääskeläinen Erik    Jymypallo
  9.     ( 7+ 6) Karlakari Tero       Bar 16
 10.  11 (10+ 1) Heiskanen E-P        Ac/Fc Porcos
 11.     ( 9+ 2) Naakka Riku          Launepallo
 12.     ( 7+ 4) Laaksonen Marko      Jymypallo
 13.     ( 4+ 7) Peltonen Henri       Bar 16
 14.  10 ( 6+ 4) Rautiainen Aki       Launepallo
 15.   9 ( 6+ 3) Huttunen Eemil       Neliveto
 16.     ( 5+ 4) Karlakari Tatu       Bar 16
 17.     ( 1+ 8) Laine Jussi          Jymypallo
 18.   8 ( 2+ 6) Tuominen Sami        Neliveto
 19.     ( 0+ 8) Karen Anssi          Mad Cows
 20.   7 ( 5+ 2) Kauko Ville          Pöllönsilmät
 21.     ( 4+ 3) Nieminen Mika        Launepallo
 22.             Streng Juuso         Pöllönsilmät
 23.     ( 3+ 4) Impivaara Juho       Launepallo
 24.             Sunden Jan           Launepallo
 25.             Teivainen Janne      Bar 16
 26.   6 ( 5+ 1) Lainio Mikko         RiSki
 27.             Tuomela Weikki       Mad Cows
 28.     ( 4+ 2) Aalto Jarno          Ac/Fc Porcos
 29.             Karttunen Tommy      Mad Cows
 30.     ( 3+ 3) Heikkinen Jani       Ac/Fc Porcos
 31.             Tynys Ville          Launepallo
 32.     ( 2+ 4) Lahtinen Joonas      Pöllönsilmät
 33.             Nikkilä Jaakko       Ac/Fc Porcos
 34.     ( 0+ 6) Varpa Sami           Launepallo
 35.   5 ( 5+ 0) Liimatta Juha        Bar 16
 36.     ( 4+ 1) Holopainen Ville     Maajoukkue
 37.             Saarinen Laxu        Mad Cows
 38.     ( 2+ 3) Hakulinen Pekka      RiSki
 39.             Lahnalampi Jussi     Pöllönsilmät
 40.             Partinen Kimi        Maajoukkue
 41.   4 ( 4+ 0) Halonen Mika         Sir King Kongs
 42.     ( 2+ 2) Kallio Niko          Bar 16
 43.             Rissanen Teemu       Pöllönsilmät
 44.             Siren Juha           Bar 16
 45.             Valio Jani           Pöllönsilmät
 46.     ( 1+ 3) Manninen Olli        Sir King Kongs
 47.   3 ( 3+ 0) Grefberg Patrik      Neliveto
 48.             Haukkajärvi Johannes RiSki
 49.     ( 2+ 1) Halonen Mikko        Maajoukkue
 50.             Joronen Niko         Ac/Fc Porcos
 51.             Kaarla Jesse         Sir King Kongs
 52.             Kiuru Sami           Pöllönsilmät
 53.             Nikkilä Kalle        Kanuuna
 54.             Tontti Taneli        Neliveto
 55.     ( 1+ 2) Leppäsalo Miikka     RiSki
 56.             Sammalisto Aleksi    Jymypallo
 57.             Welling Teemu        Ac/Fc Porcos
 58.     ( 0+ 3) Kaarna Lassi         Pöllönsilmät
 59.             Suopelto Janne       Bar 16
 60.   2 ( 2+ 0) Aholainen Antti      Neliveto
 61.             Helenius Niki        RiSki
 62.             Ikävalko Ville       Kanuuna
 63.             Manninen Ilkka       Sir King Kongs
 64.             Rautavuori Sami      Ac/Fc Porcos
 65.             Ristola Jussi        Bar 16
 66.             Silvennoinen Petri   Mad Cows
 67.             Sinisalo Viljami     Kanuuna
 68.             Venäläinen Juha      Maajoukkue
 69.     ( 1+ 1) Arbelius Toni        Ac/Fc Porcos
 70.             Hirvikallio Mika     Jymypallo
 71.             Janipoi              Mad Cows
 72.             Kaskinen Aki         Mad Cows
 73.             Koskela Jesse        Neliveto
 74.             Kujala Tero          Launepallo
 75.             Lehti Aleksi         Sir King Kongs
 76.             Lemettilä Tuomas     Launepallo
 77.             Mehta Riku           RiSki
 78.             Pulkkinen Jani       Launepallo
 79.             Rinteelä Vesa        Bar 16
 80.             Soikkeli Iiro        Maajoukkue
 81.             Terho Ila            Neliveto
 82.     ( 0+ 2) Hämäläinen Jyri      Ac/Fc Porcos
 83.             Ilmonen Mika         Launepallo
 84.             Kortelainen Tommi    Ac/Fc Porcos
 85.             Liikkanen Tuho       Jymypallo
 86.             Mäkäläinen Jani      Kanuuna
 87.             Nieminen Petri       RiSki
 88.             Tyynelä Miikka       Sir King Kongs
 89.             Vanhala Pim          Mad Cows
 90.             Vesterinen Antti     Bar 16
 91.   1 ( 1+ 0) Halonen Olli         Sir King Kongs
 92.             Hemmilä Olli         Sir King Kongs
 93.             Lahtinen Kalle       Pöllönsilmät
 94.             Lampila Ari          Bar 16
 95.             Mustonen Henrik      RiSki
 96.             Nikkilä Joonatan     Kanuuna
 97.             Pyykkö Jesse         Jymypallo
 98.             Reinilä Jyri         Maajoukkue
 99.             Saarinen Toni        Ac/Fc Porcos
100.             Salmia Jasse         Launepallo
101.             Skendari Amin        Pöllönsilmät
102.             Skog Sami            Mad Cows
103.             Soramäki Tatte       Mad Cows
104.             Tura Mauri           Mad Cows
105.             Vuontila Mikko       RiSki
106.     ( 0+ 1) De Oliveira Rafael   RiSki
107.             Halmekoski Jere      Ac/Fc Porcos
108.             Heinonen Jukka       RiSki
109.             Heposalmmi Mikko     Kanuuna
110.             Kalapudas Kalle      Jymypallo
111.             Korpi Sami           Maajoukkue
112.             Lepikko Kimmo        Kanuuna
113.             Lyly Anton           Neliveto
114.             Lyly Jan             Neliveto
115.             Miettinen Kaapo      Launepallo
116.             Nenonen Janne        Mad Cows
117.             Paajanen Mikko       Kanuuna
118.             Petlin Antti         Jymypallo
119.             Pöyhönen Pasi        Maajoukkue
120.             Rajamäki Lauri       RiSki
121.             Saarela Janne        RiSki
122.             Savolainen Santeri   Jymypallo
123.             Sidorov Evgeny       Sir King Kongs
124.             Soikkeli Iivo        Maajoukkue

Pj.arkikakkonen C:  VAROITUSTILASTO

   2  Hakala Oskari        Pöllönsilmät
      Saarinen Jale        Mad Cows
   1  Impivaara Juho       Launepallo
      Kaarna Lassi         Pöllönsilmät
      Kauko Ville          Pöllönsilmät
      Myllylä Matti        Kanuuna
      Savolainen Santeri   Jymypallo
      Sedergren Toni       Jymypallo
      Sunden Jan           Launepallo
      Suojärvi Mika        Sir King Kongs
      Tontti Taneli        Neliveto
      Tynys Ville          Launepallo