Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          1.8.2019

  Pj.arkikakkonen C:

Bar 16            10   9  1  0   47- 11  19
Launepallo        10   7  1  2   49- 17  15
Jymypallo         10   7  1  2   42- 27  15
Ac/Fc Porcos      10   6  3  1   28- 15  15
Mad Cows          10   5  1  4   20- 18  11
Pöllönsilmät      10   4  2  4   37- 34  10
Maajoukkue        10   4  2  4   31- 30  10
Kanuuna           10   2  1  7   11- 31   5
Sir King Kongs    10   1  2  7   15- 52   4
Neliveto          10   0  3  7   19- 33   3
RiSki             10   0  3  7   16- 47   3


Pj.arkikakkonen C:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  21 (13+ 8) Hakala Oskari        Pöllönsilmät
  2.  20 (16+ 4) Koivula Oskari       Launepallo
  3.  18 (13+ 5) Chaouach Ali         Bar 16
  4.  17 (10+ 7) Komppa Janne         Maajoukkue
  5.  15 (11+ 4) Sedergren Toni       Jymypallo
  6.     ( 8+ 7) Lauren Juho          Jymypallo
  7.     ( 7+ 8) Kinnunen Jarkko      Maajoukkue
  8.  13 (10+ 3) Jääskeläinen Erik    Jymypallo
  9.     ( 7+ 6) Karlakari Tero       Bar 16
 10.     ( 5+ 8) Peltonen Henri       Bar 16
 11.  12 (11+ 1) Heiskanen E-P        Ac/Fc Porcos
 12.     (10+ 2) Naakka Riku          Launepallo
 13.  11 ( 7+ 4) Laaksonen Marko      Jymypallo
 14.  10 ( 6+ 4) Huttunen Eemil       Neliveto
 15.             Rautiainen Aki       Launepallo
 16.   9 ( 5+ 4) Karlakari Tatu       Bar 16
 17.     ( 3+ 6) Tuominen Sami        Neliveto
 18.     ( 1+ 8) Laine Jussi          Jymypallo
 19.   8 ( 5+ 3) Aalto Jarno          Ac/Fc Porcos
 20.     ( 3+ 5) Lahtinen Joonas      Pöllönsilmät
 21.     ( 0+ 8) Karen Anssi          Mad Cows
 22.   7 ( 5+ 2) Kauko Ville          Pöllönsilmät
 23.     ( 4+ 3) Nieminen Mika        Launepallo
 24.             Streng Juuso         Pöllönsilmät
 25.     ( 3+ 4) Impivaara Juho       Launepallo
 26.             Sunden Jan           Launepallo
 27.             Teivainen Janne      Bar 16
 28.   6 ( 5+ 1) Lainio Mikko         RiSki
 29.             Tuomela Weikki       Mad Cows
 30.     ( 4+ 2) Karttunen Tommy      Mad Cows
 31.     ( 3+ 3) Heikkinen Jani       Ac/Fc Porcos
 32.             Tynys Ville          Launepallo
 33.     ( 2+ 4) Nikkilä Jaakko       Ac/Fc Porcos
 34.     ( 0+ 6) Varpa Sami           Launepallo
 35.   5 ( 5+ 0) Liimatta Juha        Bar 16
 36.             Sinisalo Viljami     Kanuuna
 37.     ( 4+ 1) Holopainen Ville     Maajoukkue
 38.             Manninen Ilkka       Sir King Kongs
 39.             Saarinen Laxu        Mad Cows
 40.     ( 3+ 2) Halonen Mikko        Maajoukkue
 41.             Valio Jani           Pöllönsilmät
 42.     ( 2+ 3) Hakulinen Pekka      RiSki
 43.             Kallio Niko          Bar 16
 44.             Lahnalampi Jussi     Pöllönsilmät
 45.             Partinen Kimi        Maajoukkue
 46.     ( 1+ 4) Manninen Olli        Sir King Kongs
 47.   4 ( 4+ 0) Halonen Mika         Sir King Kongs
 48.     ( 3+ 1) Kiuru Sami           Pöllönsilmät
 49.             Venäläinen Juha      Maajoukkue
 50.     ( 2+ 2) Nikkilä Kalle        Kanuuna
 51.             Rissanen Teemu       Pöllönsilmät
 52.             Siren Juha           Bar 16
 53.     ( 0+ 4) Suopelto Janne       Bar 16
 54.   3 ( 3+ 0) Grefberg Patrik      Neliveto
 55.             Haukkajärvi Johannes RiSki
 56.     ( 2+ 1) Ikävalko Ville       Kanuuna
 57.             Joronen Niko         Ac/Fc Porcos
 58.             Kaarla Jesse         Sir King Kongs
 59.             Rinteelä Vesa        Bar 16
 60.             Terho Ila            Neliveto
 61.             Tontti Taneli        Neliveto
 62.     ( 1+ 2) Arbelius Toni        Ac/Fc Porcos
 63.             Leppäsalo Miikka     RiSki
 64.             Liikkanen Tuho       Jymypallo
 65.             Sammalisto Aleksi    Jymypallo
 66.             Tyynelä Miikka       Sir King Kongs
 67.             Welling Teemu        Ac/Fc Porcos
 68.     ( 0+ 3) Kaarna Lassi         Pöllönsilmät
 69.   2 ( 2+ 0) Aholainen Antti      Neliveto
 70.             Helenius Niki        RiSki
 71.             Nikkilä Joonatan     Kanuuna
 72.             Pyykkö Jesse         Jymypallo
 73.             Rautavuori Sami      Ac/Fc Porcos
 74.             Ristola Jussi        Bar 16
 75.             Silvennoinen Petri   Mad Cows
 76.     ( 1+ 1) Hirvikallio Mika     Jymypallo
 77.             Janipoi              Mad Cows
 78.             Kaskinen Aki         Mad Cows
 79.             Koskela Jesse        Neliveto
 80.             Kujala Tero          Launepallo
 81.             Lehti Aleksi         Sir King Kongs
 82.             Lemettilä Tuomas     Launepallo
 83.             Mehta Riku           RiSki
 84.             Pulkkinen Jani       Launepallo
 85.             Soikkeli Iiro        Maajoukkue
 86.     ( 0+ 2) Hämäläinen Jyri      Ac/Fc Porcos
 87.             Ilmonen Mika         Launepallo
 88.             Kortelainen Tommi    Ac/Fc Porcos
 89.             Mäkäläinen Jani      Kanuuna
 90.             Nieminen Petri       RiSki
 91.             Paajanen Mikko       Kanuuna
 92.             Vanhala Pim          Mad Cows
 93.             Vesterinen Antti     Bar 16
 94.   1 ( 1+ 0) Halonen Olli         Sir King Kongs
 95.             Hemmilä Olli         Sir King Kongs
 96.             Lahtinen Kalle       Pöllönsilmät
 97.             Lampila Ari          Bar 16
 98.             Mustonen Henrik      RiSki
 99.             Reinilä Jyri         Maajoukkue
100.             Saarinen Toni        Ac/Fc Porcos
101.             Salmia Jasse         Launepallo
102.             Skendari Amin        Pöllönsilmät
103.             Skog Sami            Mad Cows
104.             Soramäki Tatte       Mad Cows
105.             Tura Mauri           Mad Cows
106.             Vuontila Mikko       RiSki
107.     ( 0+ 1) De Oliveira Rafael   RiSki
108.             Haapanen Anton       Bar 16
109.             Halmekoski Jere      Ac/Fc Porcos
110.             Heinonen Jukka       RiSki
111.             Heposalmmi Mikko     Kanuuna
112.             Kalapudas Kalle      Jymypallo
113.             Korpi Sami           Maajoukkue
114.             Lepikko Kimmo        Kanuuna
115.             Lyly Anton           Neliveto
116.             Lyly Jan             Neliveto
117.             Miettinen Kaapo      Launepallo
118.             Myllylä Matti        Kanuuna
119.             Nenonen Janne        Mad Cows
120.             Petlin Antti         Jymypallo
121.             Pöyhönen Pasi        Maajoukkue
122.             Rajamäki Lauri       RiSki
123.             Saarela Janne        RiSki
124.             Savolainen Santeri   Jymypallo
125.             Sidorov Evgeny       Sir King Kongs
126.             Soikkeli Iivo        Maajoukkue

Pj.arkikakkonen C:  VAROITUSTILASTO

   3  Hakala Oskari        Pöllönsilmät
   2  Saarinen Jale        Mad Cows
   1  Impivaara Juho       Launepallo
      Kaarna Lassi         Pöllönsilmät
      Kauko Ville          Pöllönsilmät
      Komppa Janne         Maajoukkue
      Myllylä Matti        Kanuuna
      Naakka Riku          Launepallo
      Nikkilä Joonatan     Kanuuna
      Savolainen Santeri   Jymypallo
      Sedergren Toni       Jymypallo
      Sunden Jan           Launepallo
      Suojärvi Mika        Sir King Kongs
      Tontti Taneli        Neliveto
      Tynys Ville          Launepallo