Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          8.7.2019

  Pj.arkikakkonen D:

Solanan Raikas    10   7  1  2   45- 13  15
Leka               9   6  2  1   29-  7  14
ACUB               9   6  0  3   37- 16  12
PePu               9   5  1  3   27- 14  11
Lokki&Lahna        9   4  2  3   25- 17  10
RS KiPu            8   4  2  2   21- 16  10
Kestis             9   4  2  3   26- 22  10
Ateltico Idols     8   4  0  4   19- 24   8
Ameebat            9   1  3  5   22- 37   5
Tolppalaukaus      9   1  0  8   16- 28   2
Tiinan Tiikerit    9   0  1  8    9- 82   1


Pj.arkikakkonen D:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  29 (16+13) Enqvist Joonas       Solanan Raikas
  2.  27 (16+11) Jonninen Jonne       ACUB
  3.  16 (15+ 1) Lukkarila Mikko      Ameebat
  4.  12 ( 9+ 3) Turtiainen O-P       ACUB
  5.     ( 7+ 5) Lius Eetu            PePu
  6.  11 ( 6+ 5) Valtonen Jerry       RS KiPu
  7.  10 ( 8+ 2) Kallio Kasper        RS KiPu
  8.   9 ( 7+ 2) Rintamäki Kalle      Leka
  9.     ( 5+ 4) Kousa Artturi        Solanan Raikas
 10.   8 ( 7+ 1) Valkeinen Niko       Tolppalaukaus
 11.     ( 3+ 5) Irafasha Clovis      Ameebat
 12.             Nyman Lari           PePu
 13.   7 ( 7+ 0) Palkeinen Juha       Tiinan Tiikerit
 14.     ( 6+ 1) Rantoila Janne       Solanan Raikas
 15.             Tiainen Eeli         Lokki&Lahna
 16.     ( 5+ 2) Halinen Toni         Solanan Raikas
 17.             Lappi Jesse          Leka
 18.             Sipiläinen Toni      Solanan Raikas
 19.     ( 3+ 4) Lindström Veli-Matti Kestis
 20.             Ruottinen Timo       Lokki&Lahna
 21.   6 ( 5+ 1) Ahtiainen Riku       ACUB
 22.             Sankari Eero         Leka
 23.     ( 4+ 2) Gröönroos Harri      Kestis
 24.     ( 3+ 3) Lahti Tero           Leka
 25.     ( 2+ 4) Häkli Henrik         Tolppalaukaus
 26.     ( 1+ 5) Viljanen Elmo        Lokki&Lahna
 27.   5 ( 4+ 1) Laine Arttu          Solanan Raikas
 28.             Lilja Thomas         Ateltico Idols
 29.             Rautio Pekka         PePu
 30.     ( 3+ 2) Ursin Miquel         PePu
 31.     ( 2+ 3) Motturi Sami         Kestis
 32.             Piirainen Lassi      Lokki&Lahna
 33.             Saksola Mikko        Solanan Raikas
 34.     ( 1+ 4) Hämäläinen Mikko     PePu
 35.             Nieminen Jaakko      Leka
 36.     ( 0+ 5) Kelin Jyri           Ateltico Idols
 37.   4 ( 4+ 0) Koskenniemi Joonas   Kestis
 38.             Nevalainen Aleksi    Lokki&Lahna
 39.     ( 3+ 1) Lappalainen Isko     PePu
 40.             Mäkinen Jouni        Ateltico Idols
 41.             Pelkonen Jarno       Kestis
 42.             Rouhiainen Ari       Leka
 43.     ( 2+ 2) Hämäläinen Janne     Ameebat
 44.             Kilpinen Toni        Kestis
 45.             Sipari Juuso         Kestis
 46.     ( 1+ 3) Laaksonen J-P        PePu
 47.   3 ( 3+ 0) Lius Tommi           PePu
 48.             Luukko Teemu         Ateltico Idols
 49.             Peltola Ville        Lokki&Lahna
 50.             Tarkkonen Tino       RS KiPu
 51.             Tiainen Arttu        Lokki&Lahna
 52.     ( 2+ 1) Koskimaa Kalle       ACUB
 53.             Liljamo Juho         Tolppalaukaus
 54.             Mäkinen Markus       Leka
 55.             Seppälä Teemu        Kestis
 56.     ( 1+ 2) Linna Jukka          Kestis
 57.             Timonen Markus       Solanan Raikas
 58.     ( 0+ 3) Haavisto Henri       ACUB
 59.             Juvonen Henry        Lokki&Lahna
 60.             Leikas Teemu         PePu
 61.             Ruokoniemi Eetu      Tiinan Tiikerit
 62.   2 ( 2+ 0) Helminen Matti       Leka
 63.             Knaapi Lari          Ateltico Idols
 64.             Lasonen Juho         Ateltico Idols
 65.             Liiri Miikka         Ameebat
 66.             Loman Oskari         Lokki&Lahna
 67.     ( 1+ 1) Hashim Jousif        Lokki&Lahna
 68.             Himanen Riku         Tiinan Tiikerit
 69.             Korhonen Santtu      Leka
 70.             Niku Simo            Tolppalaukaus
 71.             Ojala Samuli         Tolppalaukaus
 72.             Pitkänen Roope       Ateltico Idols
 73.             Puputti Ilari        RS KiPu
 74.             Pöllänen Ville       ACUB
 75.             Ritala Taavi         ACUB
 76.             Turpeinen Timo       ACUB
 77.             Vesanen Tomi         Ateltico Idols
 78.     ( 0+ 2) Ahonen Arto          Ameebat
 79.             Ahonen Jukka         Ameebat
 80.             Koskinen Jami        Solanan Raikas
 81.             Liiri Henri          Ameebat
 82.             Nieminen Sami        Kestis
 83.             Raunio Petri         Solanan Raikas
 84.             Rouhiainen Jani      Solanan Raikas
 85.             Viitanen Mika        Solanan Raikas
 86.             Vilander Joni        Ateltico Idols
 87.   1 ( 1+ 0) Berg Marko           RS KiPu
 88.             Eskola Joonatan      Tolppalaukaus
 89.             Halttu Jarmo         Solanan Raikas
 90.             Kangaskolkka Olli    PePu
 91.             Karjalainen Juha     Kestis
 92.             Lampiselkä Jarkko    Ateltico Idols
 93.             Nevalainen Petteri   Kestis
 94.             Onjukka Seppo        Tiinan Tiikerit
 95.             Pannula Jesse        PePu
 96.             Pulkkinen Janne      Kestis
 97.             Puustinen Tino       ACUB
 98.             Pölönen Pekka        ACUB
 99.             Ruutiainen Roope     Ateltico Idols
100.             Salmensuo Petri      RS KiPu
101.             Suni Marko           Ateltico Idols
102.             Toikka Valtteri      Tolppalaukaus
103.             Tuomi Valtteri       Tolppalaukaus
104.             Vaher Mark           RS KiPu
105.     ( 0+ 1) Ahvenainen Timo      Ameebat
106.             Hyyryläinen Janne    Leka
107.             Hämäläinen Anu       Ameebat
108.             Jokelainen Samu      Leka
109.             Kosonius Benrian     RS KiPu
110.             Kuivaniemi Joel      ACUB
111.             Kölli Aaro           Tolppalaukaus
112.             Lunkka Tuomas        Tolppalaukaus
113.             Mäkelä Tuukka        Tolppalaukaus
114.             Nevalainen Petri     Kestis
115.             Pietarinen J-P       Tiinan Tiikerit
116.             Purhonen Markku      Ateltico Idols
117.             Pöllänen Mikko       ACUB
118.             Rautiainen Jussi     Ameebat
119.             Salminen Janne       Leka
120.             Tolvanen Kalle       Kestis
121.             Tontti Petri         Tiinan Tiikerit
122.             Veirto Ville         Tolppalaukaus
123.             Vesalainen Sami      Leka
124.             Vilja Tom            Ameebat
125.             Virtanen Mika        Lokki&Lahna
126.             Vähäniitty Jaakko    Ateltico Idols

Pj.arkikakkonen D:  VAROITUSTILASTO

   3  Kontturi Juho        RS KiPu
      Puputti Ilari        RS KiPu
   1  Haavisto Henri       ACUB
      Heino Leevi          RS KiPu
      Jonninen Jonne       ACUB
      Karjalainen Janne    Leka
      Kelin Jyri           Ateltico Idols
      Koskimaa Kalle       ACUB
      Lampiselkä Jarkko    Ateltico Idols
      Leikas Teemu         PePu
      Lius Tommi           PePu
      Lundqvist Paul       Ameebat
      Nyman Lari           PePu
      Nyman Sami           Ameebat
      Ruokoniemi Eetu      Tiinan Tiikerit
      Salmensuo Petri      RS KiPu
      Salminen Jussi       PePu
      Strömberg Antti      RS KiPu
      Tarkkonen Tino       RS KiPu
      Timonen Markus       Solanan Raikas
      Vainikka Tomi        Tolppalaukaus
      Valtonen Jerry       RS KiPu
      Viitanen Mika        Solanan Raikas