Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          28.7.2017

  Pj.kakkonen E-lohko:

FC Betoniitti      7   5  2  0   30-  6  12
Mad Cows           7   5  2  0   25- 10  12
Ac/Fc Porcos       7   4  2  1   31-  9  10
Launepallo         7   4  0  3   15- 15   8
Musculus           7   2  2  3   11- 10   6
Kestis             7   2  1  4   16- 13   5
FC Seiväs          7   1  0  6    5- 51   2
AMB                7   0  1  6    9- 28   1


Pj.kakkonen E-lohko:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  15 (12+ 3) Tomppo Petri         FC Betoniitti
  2.  12 ( 7+ 5) Saarinen Toni        Ac/Fc Porcos
  3.  10 ( 6+ 4) Koskenniemi Joonas   Kestis
  4.   9 ( 6+ 3) Aalto Jarno          Ac/Fc Porcos
  5.     ( 4+ 5) Heiskanen E-P        Ac/Fc Porcos
  6.     ( 3+ 6) Karen Anssi          Mad Cows
  7.   8 ( 7+ 1) Joronen Niko         Ac/Fc Porcos
  8.     ( 6+ 2) Tynkkynen Hannu      FC Betoniitti
  9.   7 ( 4+ 3) Soramäki Tatte       Mad Cows
 10.     ( 3+ 4) Leppänen Jesse       Mad Cows
 11.   6 ( 3+ 3) Varpa Sälli          Launepallo
 12.     ( 1+ 5) Mäki Riku            FC Betoniitti
 13.   5 ( 5+ 0) Manninen Henri       Mad Cows
 14.     ( 3+ 2) Halonen Simo         FC Betoniitti
 15.             Nikkilä Jaakko       Ac/Fc Porcos
 16.             Sunden Jan           Launepallo
 17.     ( 2+ 3) Irafasha Clovis      AMB
 18.             Kakko Lauri          FC Betoniitti
 19.   4 ( 4+ 0) Turkia Timo          Launepallo
 20.             Vanhala Pim          Mad Cows
 21.     ( 3+ 1) Kulonen Arto         Ac/Fc Porcos
 22.     ( 2+ 2) Hentinen Janne       AMB
 23.             Kallio Janipoi       Mad Cows
 24.     ( 1+ 3) Laine Oskari         FC Betoniitti
 25.             Lemettilä Tuomas     Launepallo
 26.             Pirttimäki Jyrki     FC Betoniitti
 27.     ( 0+ 4) Hämäläinen Jyri      Ac/Fc Porcos
 28.   3 ( 2+ 1) Nevalainen Petri     Kestis
 29.             Silvennoinen Petri   Mad Cows
 30.             Sipari Juuso         Kestis
 31.     ( 1+ 2) Ahonen Jukka         AMB
 32.             Jokinen Pasi         FC Seiväs
 33.             Nieminen Mika        Launepallo
 34.             Pulkkinen Janne      Kestis
 35.             Vainio Teemu         FC Betoniitti
 36.     ( 0+ 3) Kaskinen Aki         Mad Cows
 37.   2 ( 2+ 0) Fredman Joni         AMB
 38.             Liiri Henri          AMB
 39.             Turkulainen J-A      FC Betoniitti
 40.     ( 1+ 1) Enqvist Ilari        Musculus
 41.             Hakala Antti         FC Betoniitti
 42.             Keinänen Keijo       Launepallo
 43.             Lahti Lauri          Musculus
 44.             Lehtovaara A-P       Musculus
 45.             Linna Jukka          Kestis
 46.     ( 0+ 2) Lappalainen Henri    FC Seiväs
 47.             Ylönen Antti         Ac/Fc Porcos
 48.   1 ( 1+ 0) Halmekoski Jere      Ac/Fc Porcos
 49.             Joku Ihmemies        Musculus
 50.             Karjalainen Jari     Kestis
 51.             Kauppi Ville         FC Seiväs
 52.             Kervinen Anssi       Kestis
 53.             Kilpinen Toni        Kestis
 54.             Koivula Kimmo        Launepallo
 55.             Koskimaa Ville       Musculus
 56.             Marttinen Mikko      FC Seiväs
 57.             Nenonen Janne        Mad Cows
 58.             Pulkkinen Sami       Musculus
 59.             Rantanen Harri       FC Seiväs
 60.             Säisänen Petri       FC Seiväs
 61.             Tolvanen Kalle       Kestis
 62.             Torvinen Jari        Launepallo
 63.             Tura Mauri           Mad Cows
 64.     ( 0+ 1) Heinilä Mikko        FC Betoniitti
 65.             Karttunen Tommy      Mad Cows
 66.             Kettunen Toni        Ac/Fc Porcos
 67.             Kukkonen Pekka       Ac/Fc Porcos
 68.             Laaksonen Mikko      Musculus
 69.             Lehtinen Mimmi       FC Seiväs
 70.             Lemettinen Mikko     FC Betoniitti
 71.             Lindström Veli-Matti Kestis
 72.             Malinen Petri        Launepallo
 73.             Parikka Matti        Musculus
 74.             Peltonen Sami        AMB
 75.             Pruslila Teemu       Ac/Fc Porcos
 76.             Saarinen Sepi        Mad Cows
 77.             Wessman Sami         Kestis

Pj.kakkonen E-lohko:  VAROITUSTILASTO

   1  Irafasha Clovis      AMB
      Karen Anssi          Mad Cows
      Karjalainen Juha     Kestis
      Silvennoinen Petri   Mad Cows
      Vainio Teemu         FC Betoniitti
      Vilen Rasmus         Launepallo