Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          2.7.2019

  Pj.VL-kakkonen:

Palikat            7   6  0  1   40- 18  12
Topa               7   5  1  1   22- 11  11
SC31               7   5  0  2   30- 15  10
Hirveät Miehet     7   4  2  1   22- 17  10
HoPa               7   3  0  4   22- 24   6
Naps Fc            7   2  1  4   19- 29   5
Lasinilkat         7   1  0  6   26- 39   2
16600 United       7   0  0  7    9- 37   0
CSKA Nostava      Luopunut
Karitsat          Luopunut


Pj.VL-kakkonen:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  19 (15+ 4) Heinonen Severi      Lasinilkat
  2.  15 ( 9+ 6) Paajanen Jouni       Palikat
  3.  14 ( 9+ 5) Arminen Markus       Palikat
  4.  13 ( 9+ 4) Valin Jani           Topa
  5.     ( 4+ 9) Rajala Jani          Palikat
  6.  12 ( 7+ 5) Lahtinen Joel        SC31
  7.  11 (10+ 1) Karppinen Jan        HoPa
  8.     ( 7+ 4) Mäkelä Niko          Palikat
  9.     ( 5+ 6) Suutari Ville        HoPa
 10.   9 ( 7+ 2) Nieminen Aleksi      SC31
 11.   8 ( 5+ 3) Hälinen Akseli       Hirveät Miehet
 12.   7 ( 7+ 0) Asp Ville            Topa
 13.     ( 5+ 2) Laaksonen Janne      Naps Fc
 14.     ( 4+ 3) Nieminen Jesse       SC31
 15.   5 ( 3+ 2) Köykkä Aki           Hirveät Miehet
 16.     ( 2+ 3) Kaija Asko           Naps Fc
 17.             Korkka Roni          HoPa
 18.             Kykkänen Antti       Hirveät Miehet
 19.             Taylor Samuel        SC31
 20.   4 ( 4+ 0) Talonpoika Joonas    SC31
 21.             Tuomi Joni           Naps Fc
 22.     ( 3+ 1) Hirsimäki Juuso      Lasinilkat
 23.             Kuokkanen Joel       SC31
 24.             Tiukkanen Henri      Palikat
 25.     ( 2+ 2) Mäkinen Tommi        HoPa
 26.             Raunio Jussi         Palikat
 27.             Talja Juho           Hirveät Miehet
 28.     ( 1+ 3) Kuokkanen Emil       SC31
 29.   3 ( 3+ 0) Hulkko Teemu         Lasinilkat
 30.             Suviranta Saku       Topa
 31.     ( 2+ 1) Ilola Lauri          Hirveät Miehet
 32.             Järvinen Matti       Palikat
 33.             Piela Wictor         HoPa
 34.             Rasmussen Max        Palikat
 35.             Ruti Antti           Hirveät Miehet
 36.     ( 1+ 2) Haavisto Janne       Lasinilkat
 37.             Hult Erno            16600 United
 38.             Määttä Markus        Hirveät Miehet
 39.     ( 0+ 3) Aslan Cetin          Topa
 40.             Haverinen Joni       Naps Fc
 41.             Plym Perttu          Lasinilkat
 42.   2 ( 2+ 0) Mikkonen Nikke       Topa
 43.             Molin Toivo          16600 United
 44.             Mäkelä Ville         16600 United
 45.             Nahari Niilo         Naps Fc
 46.             Ritsilä Mikko        Naps Fc
 47.             Salonen Niki         Naps Fc
 48.             Talja Lauri          Hirveät Miehet
 49.             Voutilainen Joonas   16600 United
 50.     ( 1+ 1) Ikonen Roope         Lasinilkat
 51.             Karttunen Robert     SC31
 52.             Kotiaho Miro         HoPa
 53.             Leivonen Jarkko      Naps Fc
 54.             Nieminen Lassi       SC31
 55.             Pastila Anttoni      Palikat
 56.             Saarinen Jace        Palikat
 57.             Saarinen Severi      Topa
 58.             Tiilikainen Toni     Lasinilkat
 59.     ( 0+ 2) Haverinen Miika      Naps Fc
 60.             Kahila Timo          Topa
 61.             Korhonen Jani        Naps Fc
 62.             Van Voorn Robert     Lasinilkat
 63.   1 ( 1+ 0) Aaltonen Juho        Lasinilkat
 64.             Haavisto Frans       Lasinilkat
 65.             Hyyryläinen Jarmo    16600 United
 66.             Laaksone Turo        Hirveät Miehet
 67.             Lehtinen Tino        16600 United
 68.             Mustonen Antti       Hirveät Miehet
 69.             Reinikainen Teemu    Hirveät Miehet
 70.             Tuomi Jouni          Naps Fc
 71.     ( 0+ 1) Ahava Riku           Topa
 72.             Ahonen Jesse         16600 United
 73.             Asikainen Tuomas     Lasinilkat
 74.             Hirn Ari             Naps Fc
 75.             Immonen Velu         Palikat
 76.             Kivistö Eetu         HoPa
 77.             Kuokkanen Anton      SC31
 78.             Kuokkanwn Anton      SC31
 79.             Luhtalampi Joona     Topa
 80.             Morri Jose           SC31
 81.             Okkonen Taneli       Hirveät Miehet
 82.             Pasi Joonas          16600 United
 83.             Poutiainen Edward    Hirveät Miehet
 84.             Repo Ville           Naps Fc
 85.             Saarinen Lauri       HoPa
 86.             Tuovinen Santeri     16600 United
 87.             Tuuri Niko           Palikat
 88.             Vuori Olli           16600 United
 89.             Özbas Murat          Topa

Pj.VL-kakkonen:  VAROITUSTILASTO

   1  Asikainen Tuomas     Lasinilkat
      Aslan Cetin          Topa
      Honkasalo Niki       Topa
      Korkka Roni          HoPa
      Lahtinen Joel        SC31
      Lakanen Panu         16600 United
      Nahari Niilo         Naps Fc
      Nieminen Jesse       SC31
      Nieminen Lassi       SC31
      Niukkanen Joona      HoPa
      Pasi Joonas          16600 United
      Poutiainen Edward    Hirveät Miehet
      Roine Jussi          Hirveät Miehet
      Ruti Antti           Hirveät Miehet
      Salonen Niki         Naps Fc
      Sidoroff Joona       HoPa
      Talja Juho           Hirveät Miehet
      Talja Lauri          Hirveät Miehet
      Tiukkanen Henri      Palikat
      Özbas Murat          Topa