Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          29.8.2019

  Pj.2 arkijatko G:

AC Antabus         3   3  0  0   17-  3   6
HiPa               3   2  0  1    5-  7   4
Leka               3   1  0  2    5- 10   2
Bar 16             3   0  0  3    2-  9   0


Pj.2 arkijatko G:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.   7 ( 3+ 4) Akreyi Kawa          AC Antabus
  2.   6 ( 1+ 5) Näveri Vili          AC Antabus
  3.   3 ( 3+ 0) Jaakola Mikko        AC Antabus
  4.             Lehtinen Timi        AC Antabus
  5.     ( 2+ 1) Jokinen Toni         AC Antabus
  6.     ( 1+ 2) Rusanen Taisto       HiPa
  7.   2 ( 2+ 0) Chaouach Ali         Bar 16
  8.             Lahtola Tuomas       AC Antabus
  9.             Vesalainen Sami      Leka
 10.     ( 1+ 1) Ikävalko Tero        AC Antabus
 11.             Näveri Jesse         AC Antabus
 12.             Rintamäki Kalle      Leka
 13.   1 ( 1+ 0) Eskola Vili          HiPa
 14.             Hakala Joonas        HiPa
 15.             Joku                 Leka
 16.             Kangasvieri Markus   HiPa
 17.             Kemppainen Henri     AC Antabus
 18.             Mäkinen Markus       Leka
 19.             Vuorela Janne        HiPa
 20.     ( 0+ 1) Heikkinen Jesse      HiPa
 21.             Kallio Niko          Bar 16
 22.             Korhonen Santtu      Leka
 23.             Nieminen Jaakko      Leka
 24.             Näveri Samuli        AC Antabus
 25.             Peltonen Henri       Bar 16
 26.             Vilen Ville          HiPa

Pj.2 arkijatko G:  VAROITUSTILASTO

   1  Heikkinen Jesse      HiPa
      Jaakola Mikko        AC Antabus
      Lehtinen Juhani      AC Antabus
      Nieminen Jaakko      Leka
      Peltonen Henri       Bar 16

  Pj.2 arkijatko H:

Launepallo         3   3  0  0   15-  3   6
Jätkät             3   2  0  1   12- 11   4
FB Beach           3   1  0  2   11- 14   2
Solanan Raikas     3   0  0  3    7- 17   0


Pj.2 arkijatko H:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.   8 ( 4+ 4) Sahlman Simo         FB Beach
  2.   7 ( 5+ 2) Naakka Riku          Launepallo
  3.     ( 4+ 3) Pelkonen Arttu       Jätkät
  4.   5 ( 5+ 0) Enqvist Joonas       Solanan Raikas
  5.     ( 3+ 2) Rautiainen Aki       Launepallo
  6.     ( 2+ 3) Heikkinen Miko       FB Beach
  7.             Impivaara Juho       Launepallo
  8.     ( 1+ 4) Tähtinen Roni        Jätkät
  9.   4 ( 3+ 1) Hakanen Aleksi       Jätkät
 10.             Hartikainen Valtteri Jätkät
 11.     ( 2+ 2) Koivula Oskari       Launepallo
 12.   3 ( 1+ 2) Huusko Julius        FB Beach
 13.     ( 0+ 3) Sunden Jan           Launepallo
 14.   2 ( 0+ 2) Halinen Toni         Solanan Raikas
 15.   1 ( 1+ 0) Ben Lulu Leo         Jätkät
 16.             Heikkinen Miska      FB Beach
 17.             Koukkari Jarmo       FB Beach
 18.             Lemettilä Tuomas     Launepallo
 19.             Nurminen Mika        Solanan Raikas
 20.             Pulkkinen Jani       Launepallo
 21.             Rajalin Bek          FB Beach
 22.             Sipiläinen Toni      Solanan Raikas
 23.             Tynys Ville          Launepallo
 24.             Töyrälä Atte         FB Beach
 25.     ( 0+ 1) Ilmonen Mika         Launepallo
 26.             Miettinen Kaapo      Launepallo
 27.             Raunio Petri         Solanan Raikas
 28.             Viitanen Mika        Solanan Raikas
 29.             Viitanen Toni        Solanan Raikas

Pj.2 arkijatko H:  VAROITUSTILASTO

   1  Enqvist Joonas       Solanan Raikas
      Koivula Kimmo        Launepallo
      Rajalin Bek          FB Beach