Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          29.8.2019

  Pj.arkikolmonen K:

Betoniitti         3   1  2  0    7-  4   4
Liids              3   1  2  0    5-  3   4
Ac/Fc Porcos       3   1  1  1    5-  5   3
ACUB               3   0  1  2    3-  8   1


Pj.arkikolmonen K:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.   5 ( 4+ 1) Naukkarinen Mikke    Liids
  2.     ( 2+ 3) Hakala Antti         Betoniitti
  3.   3 ( 1+ 2) Vainio Teemu         Betoniitti
  4.   2 ( 1+ 1) Aalto Jarno          Ac/Fc Porcos
  5.             Heiskanen E-P        Ac/Fc Porcos
  6.     ( 0+ 2) Jonninen Jonne       ACUB
  7.   1 ( 1+ 0) Ahtiainen Riku       ACUB
  8.             Heikkinen Jani       Ac/Fc Porcos
  9.             Itkonen Jani         Liids
 10.             Kortelainen Tommi    Ac/Fc Porcos
 11.             Lemettinen Mikko     Betoniitti
 12.             Pirttimäki Jyri      Betoniitti
 13.             Pöllänen Ville       ACUB
 14.             Rautavuori Sami      Ac/Fc Porcos
 15.             Tomppo Petri         Betoniitti
 16.             Turtiainen O-P       ACUB
 17.             Tynkkynen Hannu      Betoniitti
 18.     ( 0+ 1) Antikainen Markku    Liids
 19.             Kakko Lauri          Betoniitti
 20.             Koskelo Aku          Liids
 21.             Tolvanen Hande       Liids
 22.             Turkulainen Jyri     Betoniitti

Pj.arkikolmonen K:  VAROITUSTILASTO

   1  Ahtiainen Riku       ACUB
      Arbelius Toni        Ac/Fc Porcos
      Naukkarinen Mikke    Liids
      Vainio Teemu         Betoniitti

  Pj.arkikolminen L:

Orkesteri          3   2  0  1    8-  2   4
Jymypallo          3   2  0  1    6-  4   4
RS KiPu            3   2  0  1    6-  5   4
Paavola Ska        3   0  0  3    0-  9   0


Pj.arkikolminen L:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.   4 ( 3+ 1) Laurikka Kari        Orkesteri
  2.     ( 2+ 2) Laaksonen Marko      Jymypallo
  3.   3 ( 2+ 1) Kaulio Timo          Orkesteri
  4.             Sedergren Toni       Jymypallo
  5.     ( 1+ 2) Achren Johan         Orkesteri
  6.             Pellikka Jouko       Orkesteri
  7.     ( 0+ 3) Valtonen Jerry       RS KiPu
  8.   2 ( 2+ 0) Kontturi Juho        RS KiPu
  9.     ( 1+ 1) Jääskeläinen Erik    Jymypallo
 10.             Lauren Juho          Jymypallo
 11.   1 ( 1+ 0) Heino Leevi          RS KiPu
 12.             Kallio Kasper        RS KiPu
 13.             Lasila Kalle         RS KiPu
 14.             Roininen Mika        Orkesteri
 15.             Tarkkonen Tino       RS KiPu
 16.     ( 0+ 1) Leirilaakso Tommi    RS KiPu
 17.             Ylä-Hemmilä Tepi     Orkesteri

Pj.arkikolminen L:  VAROITUSTILASTO

   2  Savolainen Santeri   Jymypallo