Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          7.9.2018

  Pj.arkinelonen P-jatko:

Bar 16             3   3  0  0   13-  2   6
FB Beach           3   1  1  1    5-  4   3
FC Chicago         3   1  0  2    3-  9   2
MC Jymypallo       3   0  1  2    3-  9   1


Pj.arkinelonen P-jatko:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.   5 ( 3+ 2) Kallio Niko          Bar 16
  2.     ( 2+ 3) Haapanen Anton       Bar 16
  3.   4 ( 3+ 1) Karlakari Tero       Bar 16
  4.     ( 1+ 3) Rinteelä Vesa        Bar 16
  5.   3 ( 2+ 1) Heikkinen Miko       FB Beach
  6.             Siren Juha           Bar 16
  7.   2 ( 2+ 0) Liimatta Juha        Bar 16
  8.     ( 1+ 1) Hiltunen J-P         FC Chicago
  9.   1 ( 1+ 0) Hämäläinen J-P       FB Beach
 10.             Kauppi J-P           FC Chicago
 11.             Laine Jussi          MC Jymypallo
 12.             Nakari Juha          FC Chicago
 13.             Riabinim Vitali      FB Beach
 14.             Sahlman Simo         FB Beach
 15.             Salokannel Oskari    MC Jymypallo
 16.             Savolainen Santeri   MC Jymypallo
 17.     ( 0+ 1) Haapanen Henri       Bar 16
 18.             Kettunen Petri       FB Beach
 19.             Laamanen Ismo        FB Beach
 20.             Puolakka Panu        FC Chicago
 21.             Sammalisto Aleksi    MC Jymypallo
 22.             Seppälä Eero         FC Chicago
 23.             Suopelto Janne       Bar 16
 24.             Teivainen Janne      Bar 16

Pj.arkinelonen P-jatko:  VAROITUSTILASTO


  Pj.arkinelonen R-jatko:

Paavola Ska        3   3  0  0    8-  1   6
ACUB               3   2  0  1    9-  1   4
PePu               3   1  0  2    6- 10   2
Mad Cows           3   0  0  3    4- 15   0


Pj.arkinelonen R-jatko:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.   3 ( 2+ 1) Lius Eetu            PePu
  2.             Vanhala Pim          Mad Cows
  3.     ( 1+ 2) Nyman Lari           PePu
  4.   2 ( 1+ 1) Ahtiainen Riku       ACUB
  5.             Kangaskolkka Olli    PePu
  6.             Puustinen Tino       ACUB
  7.     ( 0+ 2) Manninen Henkka      Mad Cows
  8.             Paappanen Iiro       Paavola Ska
  9.   1 ( 1+ 0) Huitula Ville        Paavola Ska
 10.             Hämäläinen Mike      PePu
 11.             Koskimaa Kalle       ACUB
 12.             Mäkelä Niko          Paavola Ska
 13.             Saarinen Jale        Mad Cows
 14.             Salminen Jussi       PePu
 15.             Simander Sebastian   ACUB
 16.             Tikkanen Jari        Paavola Ska
 17.             Tura Mauri           Mad Cows
 18.     ( 0+ 1) Jonninen Jonne       ACUB
 19.             Wallenius            Mad Cows

Pj.arkinelonen R-jatko:  VAROITUSTILASTO

   1  Ahtiainen Riku       ACUB
      Hämäläinen Olli      Paavola Ska
      Jonninen Jonne       ACUB
      Teittinen Jaakko     PePu
      Vanhala Pim          Mad Cows