Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          29.8.2019

  Pj.arkinelonen M:

Kestis             3   3  0  0    9-  2   6
LeMu               3   2  0  1   15-  6   4
Mad Cows           3   1  0  2    5- 13   2
Kerhon Bojat       3   0  0  3    1-  9   0


Pj.arkinelonen M:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.   4 ( 3+ 1) Lindström Veli-Matti Kestis
  2.     ( 1+ 3) Oksanen Petteri      LeMu
  3.   3 ( 3+ 0) Arola Juuso          LeMu
  4.             Rousku Aatu          LeMu
  5.             Seppälä Teemu        Kestis
  6.     ( 2+ 1) Janipoi              Mad Cows
  7.     ( 0+ 3) Arola Jani           LeMu
  8.   2 ( 2+ 0) Sipari Juuso         Kestis
  9.     ( 1+ 1) Arola Jesse          LeMu
 10.             Kaskinen Aki         Mad Cows
 11.             Parviainen Perttu    LeMu
 12.     ( 0+ 2) Nevalainen Petri     Kestis
 13.   1 ( 1+ 0) Berg Lauri           LeMu
 14.             Kanninen Jarmo       Kerhon Bojat
 15.             Leppänen Jesse       Mad Cows
 16.             Ryhänen Teppo        Kestis
 17.             Soramäki Tatte       Mad Cows
 18.     ( 0+ 1) Kilpinen Toni        Kestis
 19.             Koskenniemi Joonas   Kestis
 20.             Morri Mika           Mad Cows
 21.             Motturi Sami         Kestis
 22.             Nevalainen Petteri   Kestis
 23.             Pelkonen Jarno       Kestis
 24.             Saarinen Jale        Mad Cows
 25.             Siirola Aki          Kerhon Bojat
 26.             Taipale Eevert       LeMu
 27.             Wessman Sami         Kestis

Pj.arkinelonen M:  VAROITUSTILASTO

   1  Sunden Mathias       LeMu
      Tammeleht Kenert     Kerhon Bojat

  Pjarkinelonen N:

Icehearts          3   2  1  0    9-  2   5
PePu               3   1  2  0    7-  5   4
Pöllönsilmät       3   1  1  1   11-  8   3
Tölkki             3   0  0  3    5- 17   0


Pjarkinelonen N:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.   8 ( 5+ 3) Hakala Oskari        Pöllönsilmät
  2.   4 ( 3+ 1) Lius Eetu            PePu
  3.   3 ( 3+ 0) Heikkinen Veeti      Icehearts
  4.             Räisänen Mika        Tölkki
  5.     ( 2+ 1) Peltosaari Mikael    Icehearts
  6.             Ursin Miquel         PePu
  7.     ( 1+ 2) Kauko Ville          Pöllönsilmät
  8.             Kinnunen Tero        Icehearts
  9.             Lahtinen Joonas      Pöllönsilmät
 10.             Mäkisalo Petteri     Pöllönsilmät
 11.   2 ( 2+ 0) Lahnalampi Marius    Pöllönsilmät
 12.     ( 1+ 1) Kokki Arto           Tölkki
 13.             Luukkonen Lauri      PePu
 14.             Singh Humraz         Icehearts
 15.             Streng Juuso         Pöllönsilmät
 16.     ( 0+ 2) Nyman Lari           PePu
 17.             Vuorio Jare          Icehearts
 18.   1 ( 1+ 0) Hovivuori Max        Icehearts
 19.             Ikonen Samuel        Icehearts
 20.             Kangaskolkka Olli    PePu
 21.             Lehtinen Iiro        Tölkki
 22.     ( 0+ 1) Houni Joni           Tölkki
 23.             Vehkalahti Ville     Tölkki

Pjarkinelonen N:  VAROITUSTILASTO

   2  Salminen Jussi       PePu
   1  Hakala Oskari        Pöllönsilmät
      Singh Humraz         Icehearts