Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          25.6.2019

  ***  SARJAT: 1-20
 
          La 20.07.19 Kankola
 214  10.00 Karanda - duppeli                                                 
 
          Ti 30.07.19 Kisapuisto
  89  17.30 Tenukepit - Meiän Kuula                     __ - __               
  90  17.30 Woodi - AsuntoArea                          __ - __               
 161  17.30 Karanda - Myrskylinnut                      __ - __               
 162  17.30 Stopn Go Grill - Nitro Karanda              __ - __               
 119  17.30 Oldi - AsuntoArea II                        __ - __               
 120  17.30 Mahlottomat - Möysän Mesut                  __ - __               
  88  17.30 Nassu - Samuli Blues                        __ - __               
 118  17.30 Wood Pirates - Ne Äijät                     __ - __               
 160  17.30 Laksilaiset - Hokebi                        __ - __               
 122  18.30 Möysän Mesut - Oldi                         __ - __               
  92  18.30 Meiän Kuula - Woodi                         __ - __               
  93  18.30 Samuli Blues - Tenukepit                    __ - __               
 121  18.30 Nice Karanda - Mahlottomat                  __ - __               
 165  18.30 Hokebi - Karanda                            __ - __               
 164  18.30 Myrskylinnut - Stopn Go Grill               __ - __               
 123  18.30 AsuntoArea II - Wood Pirates                __ - __               
  91  18.30 AsuntoArea - Nassu                          __ - __               
 163  18.30 Nitro Karanda - Laksilaiset                 __ - __               
 125  19.30 Wood Pirates - Möysän Mesut                 __ - __               
 126  19.30 Oldi - Nice Karanda                         __ - __               
 124  19.30 Ne Äijät - AsuntoArea II                    __ - __               
 
          Ti 06.08.19 Kisapuisto
  96  17.30 AsuntoArea - Meiän Kuula                    __ - __               
 168  17.30 Nitro Karanda - Myrskylinnut                __ - __               
 129  17.30 Möysän Mesut - Ne Äijät                     __ - __               
 128  17.30 Nice Karanda - Wood Pirates                 __ - __               
  94  17.30 Woodi - Samuli Blues                        __ - __               
  95  17.30 Nassu - Tenukepit                           __ - __               
 166  17.30 Stopn Go Grill - Hokebi                     __ - __               
 167  17.30 Laksilaiset - Karanda                       __ - __               
 127  17.30 Mahlottomat - Oldi                          __ - __               
 130  18.30 AsuntoArea II - Möysän Mesut                __ - __               
 170  18.30 Nitro Karanda - Karanda                     __ - __               
 169  18.30 Stopn Go Grill - Laksilaiset                __ - __               
  97  18.30 Woodi - Nassu                               __ - __               
  98  18.30 AsuntoArea - Tenukepit                      __ - __               
  99  18.30 Meiän Kuula - Samuli Blues                  __ - __               
 131  18.30 Ne Äijät - Nice Karanda                     __ - __               
 132  18.30 Wood Pirates - Mahlottomat                  __ - __               
 171  18.30 Myrskylinnut - Hokebi                       __ - __               
 134  19.30 Ne Äijät - Mahlottomat                      __ - __               
 135  19.30 AsuntoArea II - Nice Karanda                __ - __               
 133  19.30 Wood Pirates - Oldi                         __ - __               
 213  19.30 AsuntoArea - Nassu                          __ - __/cup           
 
          La 10.08.19 Kisapuisto
 217  10.00 Liigapäivän - duppeli                                             
 
          La 10.08.19 Torvi/Tirra
 218  20.00 50v. - bileet                                                     
 
          Ti 13.08.19 Kisapuisto
 137  17.30 Mahlottomat - AsuntoArea II                 __ - __               
 172  17.30 Karanda - Stopn Go Grill                    __ - __               
 138  17.30 Oldi - Ne Äijät                             __ - __               
 136  17.30 Nice Karanda - Möysän Mesut                 __ - __               
 100  17.30 Tenukepit - Woodi                           __ - __               
 101  17.30 Samuli Blues - AsuntoArea                   __ - __               
 102  17.30 Nassu - Meiän Kuula                         __ - __               
 174  17.30 Laksilaiset - Myrskylinnut                  __ - __               
 173  17.30 Hokebi - Nitro Karanda                      __ - __               
 103  18.30 Samuli Blues - Nassu                        __ - __               
 176  18.30 Myrskylinnut - Karanda                      __ - __               
 139  18.30 Ne Äijät - Wood Pirates                     __ - __               
 140  18.30 AsuntoArea II - Oldi                        __ - __               
 104  18.30 Meiän Kuula - Tenukepit                     __ - __               
 141  18.30 Möysän Mesut - Mahlottomat                  __ - __               
 105  18.30 AsuntoArea - Woodi                          __ - __               
 177  18.30 Nitro Karanda - Stopn Go Grill              __ - __               
 175  18.30 Hokebi - Laksilaiset                        __ - __               
 142  19.30 Mahlottomat - Nice Karanda                  __ - __               
 143  19.30 Oldi - Möysän Mesut                         __ - __               
 144  19.30 Wood Pirates - AsuntoArea II                __ - __               
 
          Ti 20.08.19 Kisapuisto
 106  17.30 Nassu - AsuntoArea                          __ - __               
 147  17.30 Nice Karanda - Oldi                         __ - __               
 146  17.30 Möysän Mesut - Wood Pirates                 __ - __               
 107  17.30 Woodi - Meiän Kuula                         __ - __               
 108  17.30 Tenukepit - Samuli Blues                    __ - __               
 179  17.30 Stopn Go Grill - Myrskylinnut               __ - __               
 145  17.30 AsuntoArea II - Ne Äijät                    __ - __               
 180  17.30 Karanda - Hokebi                            __ - __               
 178  17.30 Laksilaiset - Nitro Karanda                 __ - __               
 149  18.30 Wood Pirates - Nice Karanda                 __ - __               
 109  18.30 Samuli Blues - Woodi                        __ - __               
 150  18.30 Ne Äijät - Möysän Mesut                     __ - __               
 110  18.30 Tenukepit - Nassu                           __ - __               
 148  18.30 Oldi - Mahlottomat                          __ - __               
 181  18.30 Hokebi - Stopn Go Grill                     __ - __               
 182  18.30 Karanda - Laksilaiset                       __ - __               
 183  18.30 Myrskylinnut - Nitro Karanda                __ - __               
 111  18.30 Meiän Kuula - AsuntoArea                    __ - __               
 152  19.30 Nice Karanda - Ne Äijät                     __ - __               
 153  19.30 Mahlottomat - Wood Pirates                  __ - __               
 151  19.30 Möysän Mesut - AsuntoArea II                __ - __               
 
          La 24.08.19 Kisapuisto
 188  11.00 kaks 1 - kaks 4                             __ - __/3             
 185  11.00 yks 2 - yks 3                               __ - __/2             
 184  11.00 yks 1 - yks 4                               __ - __/1             
 193  11.00 kolme 2 - kolme 3                           __ - __/6             
 192  11.00 kolme 1 - kolme 4                           __ - __/5             
 189  11.00 kaks 2 - kaks 3                             __ - __/4             
 191  14.00 kakkonen - finaali                          __ - __/3             
 195  14.00 kolmonen - finaali                          __ - __/5             
 194  14.00 kolme - pronssi                             __ - __/6             
 190  14.00 kaks - pronssi                              __ - __/4             
 187  14.00 ykkönen - finaali                           __ - __/1             
 186  14.00 yks - pronssi                               __ - __/2             
 
          Ti 27.08.19 Kisapuisto
 216  16.30 Arvonta - trippeli