Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          13.6.2018

***  A-lohko:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
   1. Wood Pirates     - Team Tuppi        11-13
   2. Snadistit        - Samuli Blues       7-13
   3. Möysän Mesut     - Stopn Go Grilli   13- 0
   4. AsuntoArea       - Mahlottomat       13- 4
   5. Hokebi           - Nice Karanda      13-10
________________________________________________
2.Kierros
   6. Nice Karanda     - Team Tuppi        13- 6
   7. Hokebi           - AsuntoArea         0-13
   8. Mahlottomat      - Möysän Mesut      13- 0
   9. Stopn Go Grilli  - Snadistit         13-11
  10. Samuli Blues     - Wood Pirates       9-13
________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  11. Team Tuppi       - Samuli Blues      13- 7
  12. AsuntoArea       - Nice Karanda      13- 2
  13. Wood Pirates     - Stopn Go Grilli   13- 1
  14. Snadistit        - Mahlottomat       13- 7
  15. Möysän Mesut     - Hokebi            12-13
________________________________________________
4.Kierros
  16. AsuntoArea       - Möysän Mesut      13- 3
  17. Hokebi           - Snadistit         13- 2
  18. Nice Karanda     - Samuli Blues       5-13
  19. Mahlottomat      - Wood Pirates      13-12
  20. Stopn Go Grilli  - Team Tuppi        13-11
________________________________________________
5.Kierros
  21. Samuli Blues     - Stopn Go Grilli   13-12
  22. Team Tuppi       - Mahlottomat       13- 1
  23. Wood Pirates     - Hokebi            13- 6
  24. Möysän Mesut     - Nice Karanda      13-10
  25. Snadistit        - AsuntoArea         1-13
________________________________________________
6.Kierros
  26. Möysän Mesut     - Snadistit         13- 6
  27. AsuntoArea       - Wood Pirates      13- 2
  28. Hokebi           - Team Tuppi        13- 5
  29. Mahlottomat      - Samuli Blues       4-13
  30. Nice Karanda     - Stopn Go Grilli   13-11
________________________________________________
7.Kierros
  31. Stopn Go Grilli  - Mahlottomat        5-13
  32. Snadistit        - Nice Karanda       6-13
  33. Samuli Blues     - Hokebi            13- 9
  34. Team Tuppi       - AsuntoArea         3-13
  35. Wood Pirates     - Möysän Mesut      13-10
________________________________________________
8.Kierros
  36. Snadistit        - Wood Pirates       8-13
  37. Nice Karanda     - Mahlottomat        8-13
  38. Möysän Mesut     - Team Tuppi        11-13
  39. AsuntoArea       - Samuli Blues      13- 4
  40. Hokebi           - Stopn Go Grilli   13- 1
________________________________________________
9.Kierros
  41. Mahlottomat      - Hokebi            10-13
  42. Stopn Go Grilli  - AsuntoArea         0-13
  43. Wood Pirates     - Nice Karanda      12-13
  44. Samuli Blues     - Möysän Mesut       8-13
  45. Team Tuppi       - Snadistit          2-13
________________________________________________

***  B-lohko:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  46. Laksilaiset      - Karanda           13- 6
  47. Nitro Karanda    - Woodi              6-13
  48. Tenukepit        - Nassu              2-13
  49. Meiän Kuula      - Ne Äijät          13- 3
________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  50. Ne Äijät         - Tenukepit         13- 5
  51. Nassu            - Nitro Karanda     13- 5
  52. Woodi            - Laksilaiset       13- 3
  53. Karanda          - Meiän Kuula       13-12
________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  54. Meiän Kuula      - Woodi              4-13
  55. Laksilaiset      - Nassu              2-13
  56. Nitro Karanda    - Ne Äijät           8-13
  57. Tenukepit        - Karanda           13- 6
________________________________________________
4.Kierros
  58. Karanda          - Nitro Karanda     13- 1
  59. Ne Äijät         - Laksilaiset       13- 1
  60. Nassu            - Meiän Kuula       13-11
  61. Woodi            - Tenukepit         12-13
________________________________________________
5.Kierros
  62. Tenukepit        - Meiän Kuula       13- 6
  63. Laksilaiset      - Nitro Karanda      5-13
  64. Woodi            - Nassu              1-13
  65. Ne Äijät         - Karanda           13- 4
________________________________________________
6.Kierros
  66. Karanda          - Woodi              9-13
  67. Nassu            - Ne Äijät          13- 4
  68. Nitro Karanda    - Tenukepit          0-13
  69. Meiän Kuula      - Laksilaiset       12-13
________________________________________________
7.Kierros
  70. Laksilaiset      - Tenukepit         13-11
  71. Ne Äijät         - Woodi              8-13
  72. Meiän Kuula      - Nitro Karanda     13- 7
  73. Nassu            - Karanda           13- 2
________________________________________________

***  Ykkönen:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  74. Nassu            - Woodi             13-11
  75. Ne Äijät         - Hokebi            10-13
  76. AsuntoArea       - Wood Pirates      13- 7
________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  77. Woodi            - Ne Äijät          13- 8
  78. Hokebi           - AsuntoArea         8-13
  79. Wood Pirates     - Nassu             13- 6
________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  80. Nassu            - AsuntoArea       
  81. Ne Äijät         - Wood Pirates     
  82. Woodi            - Hokebi           
________________________________________________
4.Kierros
  83. Hokebi           - Nassu            
  84. Wood Pirates     - Woodi            
  85. AsuntoArea       - Ne Äijät         
________________________________________________
5.Kierros
  86. Woodi            - AsuntoArea       
  87. Nassu            - Ne Äijät         
  88. Hokebi           - Wood Pirates     
________________________________________________
6.Kierros
  89. Woodi            - Nassu            
  90. Hokebi           - Ne Äijät         
  91. Wood Pirates     - AsuntoArea       
________________________________________________
7.Kierros
  92. Ne Äijät         - Woodi            
  93. AsuntoArea       - Hokebi           
  94. Nassu            - Wood Pirates     
________________________________________________
8.Kierros
  95. AsuntoArea       - Nassu            
  96. Wood Pirates     - Ne Äijät         
  97. Hokebi           - Woodi            
________________________________________________
9.Kierros
  98. Nassu            - Hokebi           
  99. Woodi            - Wood Pirates     
 100. Ne Äijät         - AsuntoArea       
________________________________________________
10.Kierros
 101. AsuntoArea       - Woodi            
 102. Ne Äijät         - Nassu            
 103. Wood Pirates     - Hokebi           
________________________________________________

***  Kakkonen:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 104. Samuli Blues     - Laksilaiset       11-13
 105. Team Tuppi       - Mahlottomat        3-13
 106. Karanda          - Tenukepit          2-13
________________________________________________
2.Kierros
 107. Laksilaiset      - Team Tuppi        13- 9
 108. Mahlottomat      - Karanda           13- 3
 109. Tenukepit        - Samuli Blues       8-13
________________________________________________
3.Kierros
 110. Samuli Blues     - Karanda          
 111. Team Tuppi       - Tenukepit        
 112. Laksilaiset      - Mahlottomat      
________________________________________________
4.Kierros
 113. Mahlottomat      - Samuli Blues     
 114. Tenukepit        - Laksilaiset      
 115. Karanda          - Team Tuppi       
________________________________________________
5.Kierros
 116. Laksilaiset      - Karanda          
 117. Samuli Blues     - Team Tuppi       
 118. Mahlottomat      - Tenukepit        
________________________________________________
6.Kierros
 119. Laksilaiset      - Samuli Blues     
 120. Mahlottomat      - Team Tuppi       
 121. Tenukepit        - Karanda          
________________________________________________
7.Kierros
 122. Team Tuppi       - Laksilaiset      
 123. Karanda          - Mahlottomat      
 124. Samuli Blues     - Tenukepit        
________________________________________________
8.Kierros
 125. Karanda          - Samuli Blues     
 126. Tenukepit        - Team Tuppi       
 127. Mahlottomat      - Laksilaiset      
________________________________________________
9.Kierros
 128. Samuli Blues     - Mahlottomat      
 129. Laksilaiset      - Tenukepit        
 130. Team Tuppi       - Karanda          
________________________________________________
10.Kierros
 131. Karanda          - Laksilaiset      
 132. Team Tuppi       - Samuli Blues     
 133. Tenukepit        - Mahlottomat      
________________________________________________

***  Kolmonen:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 134. Möysän Mesut     - Nice Karanda      13-12
 135. Nitro Karanda    - Meiän Kuula       13- 8
 136. Stopn Go Grilli  - Snadistit          6-13
________________________________________________
2.Kierros
 137. Nice Karanda     - Nitro Karanda     13- 5
 138. Meiän Kuula      - Stopn Go Grilli   13- 1
 139. Snadistit        - Möysän Mesut       4-13
________________________________________________
3.Kierros
 140. Möysän Mesut     - Stopn Go Grilli  
 141. Nitro Karanda    - Snadistit        
 142. Nice Karanda     - Meiän Kuula      
________________________________________________
4.Kierros
 143. Meiän Kuula      - Möysän Mesut     
 144. Snadistit        - Nice Karanda     
 145. Stopn Go Grilli  - Nitro Karanda    
________________________________________________
5.Kierros
 146. Nice Karanda     - Stopn Go Grilli  
 147. Möysän Mesut     - Nitro Karanda    
 148. Meiän Kuula      - Snadistit        
________________________________________________
6.Kierros
 149. Nice Karanda     - Möysän Mesut     
 150. Meiän Kuula      - Nitro Karanda    
 151. Snadistit        - Stopn Go Grilli  
________________________________________________
7.Kierros
 152. Nitro Karanda    - Nice Karanda     
 153. Stopn Go Grilli  - Meiän Kuula      
 154. Möysän Mesut     - Snadistit        
________________________________________________
8.Kierros
 155. Stopn Go Grilli  - Möysän Mesut     
 156. Snadistit        - Nitro Karanda    
 157. Meiän Kuula      - Nice Karanda     
________________________________________________
9.Kierros
 158. Möysän Mesut     - Meiän Kuula      
 159. Nice Karanda     - Snadistit        
 160. Nitro Karanda    - Stopn Go Grilli  
________________________________________________
10.Kierros
 161. Stopn Go Grilli  - Nice Karanda     
 162. Nitro Karanda    - Möysän Mesut     
 163. Snadistit        - Meiän Kuula      
________________________________________________

***  Ykkönen välierät:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 164. yks 1            - yks 4            
 165. yks 2            - yks 3            
________________________________________________

***  Ykkönen pronssi:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 166. Ykkönen          - pronssi          
________________________________________________

***  Ykkönen finaali:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 167. Ykkösen          - finaali          
________________________________________________

***  Kakkonen välierät:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 168. Kaks1            - kaks4            
 169. kaks2            - kaks3            
________________________________________________

***  Kakkonen pronssi:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 170. Kakkonen         - pronssi          
________________________________________________

***  Kakkonen finaali:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 171. Kakkosen         - finaali          
________________________________________________

***  Kolmonen välierät:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 172. kolme 1          - kolme 4          
 173. kolm 2           - kolme 3          
________________________________________________

***  Kolmonen pronssi:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 174. Kolmonen         - pronssi          
________________________________________________

***  Kolmonen finaali:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 175. Kolmosen         - finaali          
________________________________________________

***  Cup-karsinta:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 176. Nice Karanda     - Snadistit         13- 8
 177. Woodi            - Stopn Go Grilli   13- 2
________________________________________________

***  1-cupkierros:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 178. Nitro Karanda    - AsuntoArea         3-13
 179. Wood Pirates     - Karanda           13-10
 180. Möysän Mesut     - Sumuli Blues       6-13
 181. Meiän Kuula      - Mahlottomat       13- 7
 182. Ne Äijät         - Tenukepit          6-13
 183. Team Tuppi       - Nassu              8-13
 184. Laksilaiset      - Hokebit            7-13
 185. Nice Karanda     - Woodi             13- 8
________________________________________________

***  2-cupkierros:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 186. AsuntoArea       - Wood Pirates      13- 4
 187. Samuli Blues     - Meiän Kuula       13- 3
 188. Tenukepit        - Nassu             12-13
 189. Hokebi           - Nice Karanda      13- 4
________________________________________________

***  Cup-välierät:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 190. AsuntoArea       - Samuli Blues     
 191. Nassu            - Hokebi           
________________________________________________

***  Cupfinaali 2018:

________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 192. 190              - 191 voittajat    
________________________________________________