Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          24.9.2019

***  Squash alkusarja:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
   1. Bad Boys             - Dila Challengers       3- 0  (9-0)
   2. Arppa                - Arppa QQ             
   3. Vierumäki Squash     - Dila Masters           1- 2  (3-8)
________________________________________________________
2.Kierros
   4. Dila Challengers     - Arppa                  0- 3  (1-9)
   5. Arppa QQ             - Vierumäki Squash       1- 2  (3-7)
   6. Dila Masters         - Bad Boys             
________________________________________________________
3.Kierros
   7. Bad Boys             - Vierumäki Squash     
   8. Arppa                - Dila Masters         
   9. Dila Challengers     - Arppa QQ             
________________________________________________________
4.Kierros
  10. Arppa QQ             - Bad Boys             
  11. Dila Masters         - Dila Challengers     
  12. Vierumäki Squash     - Arppa                
________________________________________________________
5.Kierros
  13. Dila Challengers     - Vierumäki Squash     
  14. Bad Boys             - Arppa                  1- 2  (6-6)
  15. Arppa QQ             - Dila Masters         
________________________________________________________
6.Kierros
  16. Dila Challengers     - Bad Boys             
  17. Arppa QQ             - Arppa                
  18. Dila Masters         - Vierumäki Squash     
________________________________________________________
7.Kierros
  19. Arppa                - Dila Challengers     
  20. Vierumäki Squash     - Arppa QQ             
  21. Bad Boys             - Dila Masters         
________________________________________________________
8.Kierros
  22. Vierumäki Squash     - Bad Boys             
  23. Dila Masters         - Arppa                
  24. Arppa QQ             - Dila Challengers     
________________________________________________________
9.Kierros
  25. Bad Boys             - Arppa QQ             
  26. Dila Challengers     - Dila Masters         
  27. Arppa                - Vierumäki Squash     
________________________________________________________
10.Kierros
  28. Vierumäki Squash     - Dila Challengers     
  29. Arppa                - Bad Boys             
  30. Dila Masters         - Arppa QQ             
________________________________________________________

***  Liigan mitalisarja:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  31. 1.                   - 2.                   
________________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  32. 2.                   - 3.                   
________________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  33. 3.                   - 1.                   
________________________________________________________

***  Mestis:

________________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  34. 5.                   - 4.                   
________________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  35. 4.                   - 6.                   
________________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  36. 6.                   - 5.                   
________________________________________________________