Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          24.3.2019

  Nelonen jatko:

Bonanza           4   4  0  0   24- 14   8
LaPa              4   3  0  1   30- 13   6
Bensalenkkarit    4   1  0  3   14- 16   2
Musta Tuntuu      4   1  0  3   17- 29   2
Kengurut          4   1  0  3   16- 29   2


Nelonen jatko:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  12 ( 8+ 4) Rautakoski Markus    LaPa
  2.  10 ( 6+ 4) Möltsi Riku          Bonanza
  3.   8 ( 4+ 4) Jaakola Jan-Markus   LaPa
  4.     ( 3+ 5) Nikkilä Joonatan     Kengurut
  5.   7 ( 5+ 2) Ijäs Kasperi         Bensalenkkarit
  6.             Paarma Jussi         LaPa
  7.     ( 4+ 3) Stork Henri          Bonanza
  8.     ( 3+ 4) Isomursu Ilkka       LaPa
  9.   6 ( 6+ 0) Jaakola Kim          LaPa
 10.     ( 5+ 1) Kuosmanen Christian  Kengurut
 11.     ( 3+ 3) Ihatsu Esa           Musta Tuntuu
 12.   5 ( 5+ 0) Soikkeli Iiro        Bonanza
 13.     ( 4+ 1) Stenberg Juha        Musta Tuntuu
 14.     ( 2+ 3) Karetjoki Jani       Bonanza
 15.             Virnes Juha-Matti    LaPa
 16.     ( 1+ 4) Peltomaa Mika        Musta Tuntuu
 17.   4 ( 4+ 0) Ahtiluoto Juho       Kengurut
 18.     ( 2+ 2) Saavalainen Ville    Bonanza
 19.     ( 0+ 4) Mynttinen Jarno      LaPa
 20.   3 ( 3+ 0) Lehikoinen Jan       Kengurut
 21.     ( 2+ 1) Joki Ville           Bensalenkkarit
 22.             Kortelainen Sami     Musta Tuntuu
 23.     ( 1+ 2) Vallenius Mari       Kengurut
 24.     ( 0+ 3) Kauppinen Samuel     Kengurut
 25.   2 ( 2+ 0) Ivakko Petri         Bensalenkkarit
 26.             Tompuri Ville        Bensalenkkarit
 27.             Ylitalo Mika         Musta Tuntuu
 28.     ( 1+ 1) Hiltunen Sampsa      Musta Tuntuu
 29.             Järvinen Matti       Bensalenkkarit
 30.             Koskela Jesse        Bonanza
 31.             Limnell Ville        Bonanza
 32.             Liukkonen Sami       Musta Tuntuu
 33.             Rikkonen Janne       Bensalenkkarit
 34.             Saarinen Jarno       Musta Tuntuu
 35.             Vuorio Sami          LaPa
 36.     ( 0+ 2) Jaakola Nicolas      LaPa
 37.             Knuuttila Ville      Bonanza
 38.             Laamanen Nico        Bensalenkkarit
 39.             Sandberg Jarkko      Musta Tuntuu
 40.   1 ( 1+ 0) Airaksinen Toni      Musta Tuntuu
 41.             Fav‚n Tuomas         Bonanza
 42.             Jokinen Janne        Musta Tuntuu
 43.             Jussila Perttu       Bonanza
 44.             Lahtinen Otto        Bonanza
 45.             Paljärvi Anssi       Bensalenkkarit
 46.             Silvennoinen Tommy   LaPa
 47.     ( 0+ 1) Haakana Johan        Kengurut
 48.             Jokinen Niko         Kengurut
 49.             Kauppinen Sami       Kengurut
 50.             Laakso Immu          Bensalenkkarit
 51.             Mäkinen Casper       Kengurut
 52.             Olin Juha            Bonanza
 53.             Penttinen Jani       Musta Tuntuu
 54.             Penttinen Niko       Kengurut
 55.             Sinisalo Arto        Bensalenkkarit
 56.             Tynjä Pekka          LaPa

Nelonen jatko:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

  16  Nikkilä Joonatan     Kengurut
  10  Ihatsu Esa           Musta Tuntuu
   7  Jaakola Kim          LaPa
   2  Airaksinen Toni      Musta Tuntuu
      Fav‚n Tuomas         Bonanza
      Ivakko Petri         Bensalenkkarit
      Joki Ville           Bensalenkkarit
      Karetjoki Jani       Bonanza
      Knuuttila Ville      Bonanza
      Koskela Jesse        Bonanza
      Kuosmanen Christian  Kengurut
      Laakso Immu          Bensalenkkarit
      Mäkinen Casper       Kengurut
      Möltsi Riku          Bonanza
      Sinisalo Arto        Bensalenkkarit
      Stenberg Juha        Musta Tuntuu
      Tynjä Pekka          LaPa
   1  Jussila Perttu       Bonanza

  Nelonen pronssi:

Bensalenkkarit    1   1  0  0    5-  3   2
Musta Tuntuu      1   0  0  1    3-  5   0


Nelonen pronssi:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.   2 ( 2+ 0) Tompuri Ville        Bensalenkkarit
  2.             Ylitalo Mika         Musta Tuntuu
  3.     ( 1+ 1) Laakso Immu          Bensalenkkarit
  4.     ( 0+ 2) Penttinen Jani       Musta Tuntuu
  5.             Ruponen Teemu        Bensalenkkarit
  6.   1 ( 1+ 0) Laamanen Nico        Bensalenkkarit
  7.             Sinisalo Arto        Bensalenkkarit
  8.             Stenberg Juha        Musta Tuntuu
  9.     ( 0+ 1) Kokkonen Timo        Bensalenkkarit
 10.             Latva Lauri          Musta Tuntuu

Nelonen pronssi:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

   2  Hiltunen Sampsa      Musta Tuntuu
      Kokkonen Timo        Bensalenkkarit
      Laamanen Nico        Bensalenkkarit
      Ylitalo Mika         Musta Tuntuu

  Nelonen finaali:

Bonanza           1   1  0  0    7-  3   2
LaPa              1   0  0  1    3-  7   0


Nelonen finaali:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.   4 ( 2+ 2) Stork Henri          Bonanza
  2.   2 ( 2+ 0) Möltsi Riku          Bonanza
  3.     ( 1+ 1) Fav‚n Tuomas         Bonanza
  4.             Jaakola Kim          LaPa
  5.             Knuuttila Ville      Bonanza
  6.   1 ( 1+ 0) Jaakola Jan-Markus   LaPa
  7.             Karetjoki Jani       Bonanza
  8.             Rautakoski Markus    LaPa
  9.     ( 0+ 1) Isomursu Ilkka       LaPa
 10.             Koskela Jesse        Bonanza
 11.             Paarma Jussi         LaPa

Nelonen finaali:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

   5  Vuorio Sami          LaPa
   2  Isomursu Ilkka       LaPa
      Karetjoki Jani       Bonanza
      Stork Henri          Bonanza

  Nelonen sijat 6-10:

VilSpring         4   4  0  0   32- 14   8
LFS               4   3  0  1   19- 19   6
Sir King Kongs    4   1  0  3   24- 24   2
Kanukit           4   1  0  3   15- 25   2
Ameebat           4   1  0  3   21- 29   2


Nelonen sijat 6-10:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  22 (14+ 8) Inki Kalle           VilSpring
  2.  14 (12+ 2) Rautiainen Jussi     Ameebat
  3.   9 ( 4+ 5) Manninen Risto       VilSpring
  4.   8 ( 7+ 1) Halonen Mika         Sir King Kongs
  5.   7 ( 6+ 1) Halonen Olli         Sir King Kongs
  6.   6 ( 4+ 2) Korander Mirko       Ameebat
  7.     ( 2+ 4) Järvelä Atte         Kanukit
  8.   5 ( 4+ 1) Salonen Mikael       Kanukit
  9.     ( 3+ 2) Kaarla Jesse         VilSpring
 10.             Tyynelä Miikka       VilSpring
 11.   4 ( 4+ 0) Kleemola Samuli      LFS
 12.     ( 3+ 1) Golnick Igor         VilSpring
 13.             Liukkonen Jani       Sir King Kongs
 14.             Pöyhönen Ville       LFS
 15.             Tähtinen Jarkko      VilSpring
 16.     ( 2+ 2) Grip Janne           LFS
 17.             Heinonen Juha        Sir King Kongs
 18.             Kaipainen Lauri      LFS
 19.             Mäkinen Hanna        Ameebat
 20.     ( 1+ 3) Sihvonen Eemil       Sir King Kongs
 21.             Sinisalo Anssi       Ameebat
 22.             Turku Kari           Sir King Kongs
 23.     ( 0+ 4) Lantta Martti        LFS
 24.   3 ( 3+ 0) Pajunen Juha         Kanukit
 25.     ( 2+ 1) Heikkinen Miko       Kanukit
 26.             Poikolainen Juha     Kanukit
 27.             Suojärvi Mika        Sir King Kongs
 28.     ( 1+ 2) Behm Kari            Sir King Kongs
 29.             Kautiainen Kristian  Sir King Kongs
 30.             Lahti Pate           LFS
 31.             Leino Juho           Kanukit
 32.     ( 0+ 3) Vilja Tom            Ameebat
 33.   2 ( 2+ 0) Härkönen Joni        LFS
 34.             Vastustaja Oma       LFS
 35.     ( 1+ 1) Kokko Riku           Kanukit
 36.             Laraste Miika        VilSpring
 37.             Ruokoniemi Juho      LFS
 38.     ( 0+ 2) Ahonen Jukka         Ameebat
 39.             Kousa Riikka         Ameebat
 40.             Manninen Ilkka       VilSpring
 41.             Määttänen Tommi      Kanukit
 42.   1 ( 1+ 0) Halme Markus         LFS
 43.             Hämäläinen Anu       Ameebat
 44.             Muuronen Antti       Ameebat
 45.             Nieminen Jyrki       VilSpring
 46.             Virtanen Toni        LFS
 47.     ( 0+ 1) Forström Jarno       Sir King Kongs
 48.             Harila Marko         Sir King Kongs
 49.             Helin Joel           LFS
 50.             Kotola Mikko         Sir King Kongs
 51.             Sorvali Aleksi       Kanukit
 52.             Suuronen Ari         LFS

Nelonen sijat 6-10:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

  12  Halonen Olli         Sir King Kongs
      Järvelä Atte         Kanukit
   6  Golnick Igor         VilSpring
   5  Turku Kari           Sir King Kongs
   4  Laraste Miika        VilSpring
      Sidorow Evgeny       Sir King Kongs
   2  Behm Kari            Sir King Kongs
      Heikkinen Miko       Kanukit
      Helin Joel           LFS
      Kaarla Jesse         VilSpring
      Kaipainen Lauri      LFS
      Kleemola Samuli      LFS
      Korander Mirko       Ameebat
      Kotonen Artturi      VilSpring
      Leino Juho           Kanukit
      Muuronen Antti       Ameebat
      Muuronen Lauri       Ameebat
      Pajunen Petri        Kanukit
      Salonen Mikael       Kanukit
      Suuronen Ari         LFS
      Westman Vili-Pekka   LFS
   1  Poikolainen Juha     Kanukit