Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          12.3.2020

  Duunikakkonen jatkosarja:

Stark              3   2  0  1   21- 18   4
K                  3   2  0  1   22- 10   4
Kirjatyöntekijät   3   1  0  2   18- 15   2
Sähköneliö         3   1  0  2   10- 28   2


Duunikakkonen jatkosarja:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  11 ( 6+ 5) Tammisto Lasse       Stark
  2.     ( 5+ 6) Karjalainen Jere     Kirjatyöntekijät
  3.             Turkulainen Jyri     Stark
  4.   8 ( 6+ 2) Nissinen Janne       Stark
  5.   7 ( 6+ 1) Vainiopää Mika       Sähköneliö
  6.   5 ( 3+ 2) Salminen Matti       K
  7.     ( 2+ 3) Lehto Kaspar         K
  8.     ( 1+ 4) Viertola Mikko       K
  9.   4 ( 3+ 1) Laukkanen Jari       Kirjatyöntekijät
 10.             Töyrylä Pasi         K
 11.     ( 2+ 2) Lydman Veli-Matti    Kirjatyöntekijät
 12.             Niemi Tomi           K
 13.   3 ( 3+ 0) Andelin Juha         Kirjatyöntekijät
 14.             Parikka Matti        Sähköneliö
 15.     ( 2+ 1) Laaksonen Kalle      Stark
 16.             Rautavirta Timo      Kirjatyöntekijät
 17.             Toivanen Marko       K
 18.     ( 1+ 2) Lantta Esa           K
 19.     ( 0+ 3) Kokkonen Henkka      Sähköneliö
 20.   2 ( 2+ 0) Hill Sami            K
 21.             Kolhonen Pietari     K
 22.             Lehtinen Antti       K
 23.     ( 1+ 1) Kallio Sami          Sähköneliö
 24.             Pulkamo Marko        Stark
 25.             Tuominen Miika       Stark
 26.   1 ( 1+ 0) Kalpio Janne         Kirjatyöntekijät
 27.             Käkilehto Tuomas     Kirjatyöntekijät
 28.             Miettinen Timo       K
 29.             Palo Perttu          K
 30.             Rantanen Riku        Kirjatyöntekijät
 31.     ( 0+ 1) Hakala Mikko         Kirjatyöntekijät
 32.             Laaksonen Mikko      Sähköneliö
 33.             Peltola Mika         Kirjatyöntekijät
 34.             Ramponen Ismo        K
 35.             Ranta Petri          Kirjatyöntekijät
 36.             Welling Tommi        Stark

Duunikakkonen jatkosarja:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

   4  Laukkanen Jari       Kirjatyöntekijät
      Ranta Petri          Kirjatyöntekijät
      Welling Tommi        Stark
   2  Kalpio Janne         Kirjatyöntekijät
      Karjalainen Jere     Kirjatyöntekijät
      Parikka Matti        Sähköneliö
      Puumalainen Heikki   Sähköneliö
      Tammisto Lasse       Stark
      Vainiopää Mika       Sähköneliö

  Duunikakkonen sijat 5-8:

Tasopalvelu        3   3  0  0   42- 20   6
TJ-Rak             3   2  0  1   19- 19   4
Raute              3   1  0  2   21- 21   2
Rakennusbetoni     3   0  0  3   19- 41   0


Duunikakkonen sijat 5-8:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  23 (14+ 9) Maisonlahti Jouni    Tasopalvelu
  2.  16 (10+ 6) Lahtinen Emppu       Tasopalvelu
  3.  12 ( 9+ 3) Tiukkanen Henri      Raute
  4.     ( 6+ 6) Ahava Riku           Rakennusbetoni
  5.  11 (10+ 1) Miettinen Tommi      TJ-Rak
  6.     ( 6+ 5) Viitasaari Mikko     Tasopalvelu
  7.     ( 5+ 6) Tolonen Juha         Tasopalvelu
  8.  10 ( 3+ 7) Leppä Marko          Tasopalvelu
  9.   8 ( 4+ 4) Valin Jani           Rakennusbetoni
 10.   7 ( 4+ 3) Hirvonen Tuomas      TJ-Rak
 11.     ( 3+ 4) Kataja Matti         Raute
 12.   5 ( 2+ 3) Tammelin Tapani      Raute
 13.     ( 1+ 4) Lehtisalo Aleksi     TJ-Rak
 14.             Tikkanen Jari        Raute
 15.   4 ( 4+ 0) Helppolainen Jari    Tasopalvelu
 16.     ( 3+ 1) Salmi Jari           Rakennusbetoni
 17.     ( 2+ 2) Holappa Mikko        Rakennusbetoni
 18.             Koskela Jesse        Raute
 19.   3 ( 2+ 1) Nurmi Joonas         TJ-Rak
 20.             Piiparinen Jere      TJ-Rak
 21.     ( 1+ 2) Özbas Murat          Rakennusbetoni
 22.     ( 0+ 3) Keveri Janne         TJ-Rak
 23.   2 ( 2+ 0) Heiskanen Petri      Raute
 24.             Kuusela Jarmo        Rakennusbetoni
 25.     ( 1+ 1) Saavalainen Ville    Raute
 26.     ( 0+ 2) Haapalahti Timo      Rakennusbetoni
 27.   1 ( 1+ 0) Suuronen Sami        Raute
 28.             Tuomikivi Mikko      Rakennusbetoni
 29.     ( 0+ 1) Ahava Pasi           Rakennusbetoni
 30.             Höglund Juho         Raute
 31.             Kantoluoto Ville     Tasopalvelu
 32.             Kärkinen Toni        Raute
 33.             Lahti Toni           TJ-Rak
 34.             Saarela Janne        Tasopalvelu
 35.             Sironen Isto         TJ-Rak

Duunikakkonen sijat 5-8:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

   2  Heiskanen Petri      Raute
      Hirvonen Tuomas      TJ-Rak
      Hämäläinen Arto      Raute
      Koskela Jesse        Raute
      Leppä Marko          Tasopalvelu
      Raina Jesse          TJ-Rak
      Tikkanen Jari        Raute

  Duunikakkonen sijat 9-12:

Gles               3   2  1  0   31- 21   5
SEC Lahti          3   2  0  1   28- 14   4
Eagless            3   1  0  2   18- 37   2
WestStar           3   0  1  2   22- 27   1


Duunikakkonen sijat 9-12:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  14 ( 9+ 5) Vesanen Tomi         WestStar
  2.  12 ( 9+ 3) Virtanen Jere        Gles
  3.  11 ( 7+ 4) Manninen Teemu       SEC Lahti
  4.  10 ( 7+ 3) Kosenius Benjames    Eagless
  5.     ( 5+ 5) Maaninka Tommi       WestStar
  6.   8 ( 3+ 5) Kanerva Juhani       SEC Lahti
  7.   7 ( 6+ 1) Tönell Kalle         Gles
  8.   6 ( 4+ 2) Rantatupa Ville      SEC Lahti
  9.     ( 3+ 3) Kankaanpää Patrik    Gles
 10.             Sillgren Samu        SEC Lahti
 11.   5 ( 3+ 2) Virtanen Joni        Gles
 12.     ( 2+ 3) Toikka Pauli         WestStar
 13.     ( 1+ 4) Kyttälä Antti        Gles
 14.   4 ( 4+ 0) Virkkunen Jussi      SEC Lahti
 15.     ( 3+ 1) Hulkko Teemu         Eagless
 16.             Lilja Jyri           Gles
 17.     ( 2+ 2) Eloranta Aki         SEC Lahti
 18.             Hakanen Aleksi       Eagless
 19.             Kuulasvuo Janne      Gles
 20.             Lappalainen Henri    WestStar
 21.   3 ( 2+ 1) Happonen Mikko       SEC Lahti
 22.             Nieminen Tuomas      SEC Lahti
 23.             Torvinen Pentti      Gles
 24.     ( 1+ 2) Saario Jukka         SEC Lahti
 25.     ( 0+ 3) Borgström Ville      Gles
 26.             Mönkäre Otso         Eagless
 27.             Niskanen Erno        Gles
 28.   2 ( 2+ 0) Kankaanpää Joel      Gles
 29.             Perttunen Antti      WestStar
 30.             Saatsi Juuso         Eagless
 31.     ( 1+ 1) Buga Mehmet          Eagless
 32.             Pohjavirta Ronja     WestStar
 33.             Rehula Jyrki         Eagless
 34.   1 ( 1+ 0) Eskola Iiro          Eagless
 35.             Kuokkanen Miro       Eagless
 36.             Niemelä Anton        WestStar
 37.     ( 0+ 1) Hakulinen Joni       Eagless
 38.             Heikkinen Miko       SEC Lahti
 39.             Huovilainen Jari     WestStar
 40.             Järvinen Juuso       SEC Lahti
 41.             Pekkanen Sami        Gles
 42.             Saari Tommi          WestStar
 43.             Tuunainen Janni      SEC Lahti

Duunikakkonen sijat 9-12:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

   4  Hakanen Aleksi       Eagless
      Torvinen Pentti      Gles
   2  Buga Mehmet          Eagless
      Kosenius Benjames    Eagless
      Kuulasvuo Janne      Gles
      Kyttälä Antti        Gles
      Laitinen Eetu        Eagless
      Nikkilä Joni         Gles
      Niskanen Erno        Gles
      Pohjavirta Ronja     WestStar
      Rantatupa Ville      SEC Lahti
      Rehula Jyrki         Eagless
      Virkkunen Jussi      SEC Lahti
      Virtanen Jere        Gles