Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          21.3.2019

  Duunikakkonen jatko:

Ramboll           4   3  1  0   32- 22   7
Alfaroc           4   2  1  1   30- 27   5
PHHYKY            4   2  1  1   34- 22   5
Peikko            4   1  0  3   15- 24   2
Stalatube         4   0  1  3   16- 32   1


Duunikakkonen jatko:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  16 ( 9+ 7) Auroila Jp           PHHYKY
  2.  15 ( 9+ 6) Myrsky Ville         PHHYKY
  3.  12 ( 9+ 3) Sahlman Niklas       Alfaroc
  4.  10 ( 7+ 3) Tuominen Lauri       Ramboll
  5.   8 ( 6+ 2) Ijäs Kasperi         Alfaroc
  6.             Tyrväinen Sami       Ramboll
  7.   7 ( 4+ 3) Viitanen Toni        Alfaroc
  8.     ( 3+ 4) Partio Mikko         PHHYKY
  9.   6 ( 5+ 1) Ruponen Sami         Alfaroc
 10.     ( 4+ 2) Hakala Nuutti        Ramboll
 11.     ( 1+ 5) Nieminen Mika        Stalatube
 12.             Viitanen Mika        Alfaroc
 13.   5 ( 4+ 1) Houni Janne          Ramboll
 14.             Kokki Arto           Peikko
 15.             Urpalainen Marko     Stalatube
 16.     ( 3+ 2) Vaittinen Anssi      Ramboll
 17.             Virta Ville          PHHYKY
 18.             Väätäinen Eetu       Alfaroc
 19.             Waltari Martti       Ramboll
 20.     ( 2+ 3) Kuiri Mika           PHHYKY
 21.             Silvennoinen Petri   Stalatube
 22.   4 ( 3+ 1) Laurikka Kari        Peikko
 23.             Riuttala Jyri        PHHYKY
 24.     ( 2+ 2) Anttila Jarno        Stalatube
 25.     ( 1+ 3) Saario Juha          Ramboll
 26.             Tarvainen Lasse      Alfaroc
 27.   3 ( 3+ 0) Kiuru Juha           Stalatube
 28.     ( 2+ 1) Kaipainen Ilkka      Peikko
 29.     ( 1+ 2) Mäkinen Jouni        Ramboll
 30.             Sompi Teppo          Peikko
 31.     ( 0+ 3) Ruhanen Arttu        Ramboll
 32.             Storhammar Aki       Alfaroc
 33.   2 ( 2+ 0) Aaltonen Teuvo       Ramboll
 34.             Otletov Alexandr     Peikko
 35.             Tuominen Tomi        Peikko
 36.             Utriainen A-J        PHHYKY
 37.     ( 1+ 1) Kautto Perttu        Ramboll
 38.             Liukkonen Jussi      Alfaroc
 39.             Määttä Markus        PHHYKY
 40.             Partanen Ari         PHHYKY
 41.     ( 0+ 2) Nykänen Jukka        Peikko
 42.             Tapaninen Teemu      Peikko
 43.   1 ( 1+ 0) Heino Mika           Stalatube
 44.             Katajainen Tomi      Peikko
 45.             Lyytinen Kari        Stalatube
 46.             Mattila Jaakko       PHHYKY
 47.             Saajala Joonas       Stalatube
 48.             Vaitti Anssi         Stalatube
 49.     ( 0+ 1) Backman Jarno        Peikko
 50.             Hiltunen Sampsa      Alfaroc
 51.             Nieminen Vesa        Stalatube
 52.             Nyman Mika           PHHYKY
 53.             Näveri Juha          Alfaroc
 54.             Saario Joonas        Alfaroc
 55.             Talasvirta Aaro      PHHYKY
 56.             Turkki Harri         Ramboll
 57.             Vanhala Pim          Stalatube
 58.             Yrjölä Jaakko        Peikko
 59.             Äystö Jesse          Peikko

Duunikakkonen jatko:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

   4  Ijäs Kasperi         Alfaroc
      Tura Mauri           Stalatube
   2  Aaltonen Teuvo       Ramboll
      Kautto Perttu        Ramboll
      Laurikka Kari        Peikko
      Liukkonen Jussi      Alfaroc
      Näveri Juha          Alfaroc
      Partanen Ari         PHHYKY
      Saajala Joonas       Stalatube
      Sikiö Timo           Ramboll
      Storhammar Aki       Alfaroc
      Taitto Sampsa        Peikko
      Talasvirta Aaro      PHHYKY
      Tapaninen Teemu      Peikko
      Tarvainen Lasse      Alfaroc
      Tirkkonen Olli       PHHYKY
      Väätäinen Eetu       Alfaroc
      Äystö Jesse          Peikko

  Duunikakkonen pronssi:

PHHYKY            1   1  0  0    4-  3   2
Peikko            1   0  0  1    3-  4   0


Duunikakkonen pronssi:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.   3 ( 1+ 2) Partio Mikko         PHHYKY
  2.   2 ( 1+ 1) Auroila Jp           PHHYKY
  3.   1 ( 1+ 0) Laurikka Kari        Peikko
  4.             Myrsky Ville         PHHYKY
  5.             Tuominen Tomi        Peikko
  6.             Vastustaja Oma       Peikko
  7.             Virta Ville          PHHYKY
  8.     ( 0+ 1) Småhl Jukka          Peikko
  9.             Talasvirta Aaro      PHHYKY

Duunikakkonen pronssi:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

   2  Laurikka Kari        Peikko

  Duunikakkonen finaali:

Ramboll           1   1  0  0   10-  3   2
Alfaroc           1   0  0  1    3- 10   0


Duunikakkonen finaali:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.   5 ( 3+ 2) Tyrväinen Sami       Ramboll
  2.   4 ( 1+ 3) Tuominen Lauri       Ramboll
  3.   3 ( 2+ 1) Waltari Martti       Ramboll
  4.   2 ( 1+ 1) Aaltonen Teuvo       Ramboll
  5.             Mäkinen Jouni        Ramboll
  6.             Sikiö Timo           Ramboll
  7.     ( 0+ 2) Viitanen Toni        Alfaroc
  8.   1 ( 1+ 0) Ijäs Kasperi         Alfaroc
  9.             Näveri Juha          Alfaroc
 10.             Shchederkin Roman    Alfaroc
 11.             Vaittinen Anssi      Ramboll
 12.     ( 0+ 1) Pöyhönen Pasi        Ramboll
 13.             Storhammar Aki       Alfaroc

Duunikakkonen finaali:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

   4  Laakso Anssi         Alfaroc
   2  Hurme Ilkka          Ramboll
      Shchederkin Roman    Alfaroc
      Storhammar Aki       Alfaroc

  Duunikakkonen sijat 6-9:

Telia             6   6  0  0   44- 22  12
SOE               6   3  0  3   38- 40   6
Posti             6   2  0  4   34- 42   4
Tasopalvelu       6   1  0  5   26- 38   2


Duunikakkonen sijat 6-9:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  20 (19+ 1) Tammisto Lasse       Posti
  2.  13 ( 5+ 8) Laine Oskari         Telia
  3.  11 ( 5+ 6) Tolonen Juha         Tasopalvelu
  4.  10 ( 7+ 3) Lahtola Tuomas       Telia
  5.   9 ( 6+ 3) Näveri Vili          SOE
  6.             Peltola Teemu        Telia
  7.     ( 4+ 5) Haapasalo Anne       SOE
  8.     ( 3+ 6) Paljärvi Anssi       Posti
  9.   8 ( 7+ 1) Kokkonen Timo        SOE
 10.     ( 4+ 4) Nevalainen Arto      Telia
 11.     ( 3+ 5) Siltanen Timo        SOE
 12.             Sinisalo Anssi       Posti
 13.   7 ( 6+ 1) Haverinen Juuso      Telia
 14.     ( 5+ 2) Viitasaari Mikko     Tasopalvelu
 15.     ( 3+ 4) Lahtinen Emppu       Tasopalvelu
 16.             Purho Heikki         SOE
 17.   6 ( 6+ 0) Laamanen Jani        SOE
 18.     ( 3+ 3) Niemi Riku           Telia
 19.             Rinne Teemu          Posti
 20.             Tinkanen Oskari      Telia
 21.     ( 2+ 4) Taavila Timo         Telia
 22.   5 ( 4+ 1) Nousiainen Pasi      Tasopalvelu
 23.     ( 3+ 2) Rimpeläinen Atte     Tasopalvelu
 24.     ( 2+ 3) Kohvakka Vesa        Telia
 25.     ( 1+ 4) Pakarinen Jani       Posti
 26.             Sipilä Jarmo         SOE
 27.   4 ( 4+ 0) Tuominen Marko       Posti
 28.     ( 3+ 1) Töyrylä Olli         SOE
 29.     ( 2+ 2) Pajunen Jani         Tasopalvelu
 30.     ( 1+ 3) Leppä Marko          Tasopalvelu
 31.   3 ( 3+ 0) Maisonlahti Jouni    Tasopalvelu
 32.     ( 1+ 2) Koivulahti Konsta    SOE
 33.   2 ( 2+ 0) Jokela Joni          SOE
 34.     ( 1+ 1) Huovinen Topias      Telia
 35.             Kaipainen Veikko     Telia
 36.             Mäkelä Mika-Jussi    Telia
 37.             Riikonen Janne       Posti
 38.             Ruonakoski Juha      Telia
 39.             Vuorimaa Jesse       SOE
 40.     ( 0+ 2) Saarela Janne        Tasopalvelu
 41.   1 ( 1+ 0) Hokkanen Jere        Telia
 42.             Jalava Kimi          Telia
 43.             Salo Ilkka           SOE
 44.     ( 0+ 1) Anttila Markku       Posti
 45.             Ihalainen Kalle      Telia
 46.             Järviö Pasi          SOE
 47.             Kytömäki Kalle       Telia
 48.             Lahtela Matias       Posti
 49.             Luukkonen Eveliina   Posti
 50.             Luuri Teemu          SOE
 51.             Näppä Krista         Tasopalvelu
 52.             Paukkonen Niko       Telia
 53.             Saari Markku         Posti
 54.             Sinisalo Arto        Posti
 55.             Sinisalo Harri       Posti

Duunikakkonen sijat 6-9:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

  24  Sipilä Jarmo         SOE
  22  Tuominen Marko       Posti
   4  Laamanen Jani        SOE
      Pakarinen Jani       Posti
      Paljärvi Anssi       Posti
      Peltola Teemu        Telia
   2  Kohvakka Vesa        Telia
      Koski Joonas         SOE
      Lahtela Matias       Posti
      Laine Oskari         Telia
      Leppä Marko          Tasopalvelu
      Nousiainen Pasi      Tasopalvelu
      Näveri Vili          SOE
      Pajunen Jani         Tasopalvelu
      Sinisalo Anssi       Posti
      Taavila Timo         Telia
      Töyrylä Olli         SOE
      Viitasaari Mikko     Tasopalvelu