Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          19.11.2019

  Ylväs ykkönen:

SK Dynamo          4   3  1  0   28- 16   7
FPS                4   3  1  0   30- 21   7
Roosters           4   3  0  1   31- 11   6
Palikat            4   2  1  1   22- 19   5
Maukan Pallokerh   4   2  1  1   28- 26   5
Jymypallo          4   2  0  2   26- 28   4
King Kongs jr      4   1  1  2   19- 23   3
Social Club        4   1  0  3   17- 23   2
PaLa               4   0  1  3   23- 31   1
Red Devils         4   0  0  4    8- 34   0


Ylväs ykkönen:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  15 (13+ 2) Poutanen Joni        PaLa
  2.  13 ( 4+ 9) Sammalisto Aleksi    Jymypallo
  3.  12 ( 5+ 7) Grefberg Patrik      Roosters
  4.  11 ( 6+ 5) Vahtera Jani         Jymypallo
  5.     ( 3+ 8) Luoma Ville          Maukan Pallokerh
  6.             Tammisto Lasse       SK Dynamo
  7.  10 ( 4+ 6) Forsback Markus      Maukan Pallokerh
  8.   9 ( 7+ 2) Aholainen Antti      Roosters
  9.     ( 6+ 3) Tuominen Sami        Roosters
 10.             Vesalainen Sami      Social Club
 11.   8 ( 6+ 2) Jauho Santeri        Palikat
 12.     ( 5+ 3) Laine Jussi          Jymypallo
 13.     ( 4+ 4) Raunio Jussi         Palikat
 14.     ( 2+ 6) Kääriä Lassi         King Kongs jr
 15.   7 ( 5+ 2) Saksanen Jukka       FPS
 16.     ( 4+ 3) Kärkinen Toni        FPS
 17.     ( 3+ 4) Hirvonen Tuomas      SK Dynamo
 18.             Koponen Ville        FPS
 19.     ( 2+ 5) Simola Jaakko        Palikat
 20.             Termonen Miika       FPS
 21.   6 ( 5+ 1) Rantanen Tino        King Kongs jr
 22.     ( 4+ 2) Aho Hannu            FPS
 23.             Härkönen Sami        Maukan Pallokerh
 24.             Silaste Samu         FPS
 25.     ( 3+ 3) Saarinen Toni        Roosters
 26.     ( 1+ 5) Kaunisto Toni        SK Dynamo
 27.   5 ( 5+ 0) Viertola Mikko       SK Dynamo
 28.     ( 4+ 1) Kettunen Kai         King Kongs jr
 29.             Maisonlahti Jouni    Maukan Pallokerh
 30.             Pendolin Santeri     PaLa
 31.     ( 3+ 2) Niukkanen Janne      FPS
 32.             Pohja Henrik         Maukan Pallokerh
 33.     ( 2+ 3) Kuru Tuomas          Maukan Pallokerh
 34.   4 ( 4+ 0) Kahila Timo          SK Dynamo
 35.             Lehtinen Jani        Maukan Pallokerh
 36.     ( 2+ 2) Komulainen Lauri     Social Club
 37.             Raisio Vesa          Roosters
 38.     ( 1+ 3) Hakala Mikko         FPS
 39.             Saarikangas Tero     PaLa
 40.   3 ( 3+ 0) Lehti Saku           PaLa
 41.             Leino Mikko          Jymypallo
 42.             Rytkönen Toni        Maukan Pallokerh
 43.     ( 2+ 1) Hyökki Tuomas        King Kongs jr
 44.             Järvinen Tomi        Jymypallo
 45.             Kerttula Toni        SK Dynamo
 46.             Luuri Mikko          Red Devils
 47.             Saarinen Jace        Palikat
 48.     ( 1+ 2) Asala Miko           SK Dynamo
 49.             Härklnen Sami        Maukan Pallokerh
 50.             Ilola Juho           Social Club
 51.             Laaksonen Marko      Roosters
 52.             Nieminen Jaakko      Social Club
 53.             Petlin Antti         Jymypallo
 54.             Posti Eero           Jymypallo
 55.             Semeri Pauli         King Kongs jr
 56.             Vesanto Mikko        PaLa
 57.     ( 0+ 3) Paavoseppä Mikko     King Kongs jr
 58.             Räisänen Mika        PaLa
 59.   2 ( 2+ 0) Karhumaa Mauno       Roosters
 60.             Kuparinen Ville      SK Dynamo
 61.             Laine Erno           Palikat
 62.             Mäkelä Jesse         King Kongs jr
 63.             Mäntynen Jouni       SK Dynamo
 64.             Rosti Jesse          Roosters
 65.             Savolainen Santeri   Jymypallo
 66.             Torila Lauri         Palikat
 67.             Tuominen Lauri       Red Devils
 68.             Yrjölä Jaakko        Social Club
 69.     ( 1+ 1) Huupponen Hannu      Social Club
 70.             Juntunen Jere        Roosters
 71.             Järvinen Matti       Palikat
 72.             Kallio Juha-Matti    King Kongs jr
 73.             Koponen Joonas       FPS
 74.             Laakso Teemu         Social Club
 75.             Laine Joonas         Palikat
 76.             Liikaluoma Juha      FPS
 77.             Malinen Ville        SK Dynamo
 78.             Mulari Jari          King Kongs jr
 79.             Mäkelä Niko          Palikat
 80.             Mäkinen Jouni        Red Devils
 81.             Partio Mikko         Roosters
 82.             Sedergren Toni       Jymypallo
 83.             Sorjonen Teemu       Roosters
 84.             Vilander Joni        Social Club
 85.     ( 0+ 2) Arminen Markus       Palikat
 86.             Mylly Niki           Red Devils
 87.             Nikula Jani          Social Club
 88.             Pitkänen Roope       Red Devils
 89.   1 ( 1+ 0) Helen Joni           SK Dynamo
 90.             Huovilainen Harri    SK Dynamo
 91.             Hännikäinen Janne    Social Club
 92.             Kokko Ari            FPS
 93.             Lilja Thomas         Red Devils
 94.             Mäkelä Jere          PaLa
 95.             Niemi Kari           Red Devils
 96.             Niemi Tomi           King Kongs jr
 97.             Nurminen Samuli      SK Dynamo
 98.             Posti Lauri          Jymypallo
 99.             Rantanen Harri       Red Devils
100.             Rompppainen Kristian SK Dynamo
101.             Toivonen Matti       Palikat
102.             Virlander Jani       Social Club
103.             Virlander Jani       FPS
104.     ( 0+ 1) Aalto Jarno          PaLa
105.             Durdin Dima          Roosters
106.             Huttunen Atte        King Kongs jr
107.             Joronen Niko         Roosters
108.             Kainulainen Lauri    Social Club
109.             Kousa Timo           Jymypallo
110.             Lilja Tombe          Red Devils
111.             Litmanen Joni        FPS
112.             Makkonen Antti       PaLa
113.             Nenonen Petri        Jymypallo
114.             Oksanen Ville        Maukan Pallokerh
115.             Ropilo Tuomas        King Kongs jr
116.             Suomi Jussi          PaLa
117.             Sääskilahti Osku     PaLa
118.             Tiihonen Teemu       Red Devils
119.             Tuominen Jukka       Maukan Pallokerh
120.             Tuominen Tony        Palikat

Ylväs ykkönen:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

  12  Laakso Teemu         Social Club
   8  Simola Jaakko        Palikat
   6  Semeri Pauli         King Kongs jr
   4  Aholainen Antti      Roosters
      Hakala Mikko         FPS
      Helen Joni           SK Dynamo
      Niemi Kari           Red Devils
      Saksanen Jukka       FPS
      Tammisto Lasse       SK Dynamo
   2  Durdin Dima          Roosters
      Hippeläinen Pasi     Social Club
      Ilola Juho           Social Club
      Järvinen Tero        Red Devils
      Kahila Timo          SK Dynamo
      Kallio Juha-Matti    King Kongs jr
      Kokko Aki            FPS
      Laine Jussi          Jymypallo
      Lilja Thomas         Red Devils
      Maisonlahti Jouni    Maukan Pallokerh
      Mulari Jari          King Kongs jr
      Mäkelä Jesse         King Kongs jr
      Mäkinen Jouni        Red Devils
      Nikula Jani          Social Club
      Nurminen Samuli      SK Dynamo
      Paavoseppä Mikko     King Kongs jr
      Pekkanen Sami        PaLa
      Petlin Antti         Jymypallo
      Rantanen Harri       Red Devils
      Saarikangas Tero     PaLa
      Suomi Jussi          PaLa
      Tuominen Tony        Palikat
      Vahtera Jani         Jymypallo
      Vesanen Tomi         Red Devils
      Viertola Mikko       SK Dynamo
      Yrjölä Jaakko        Social Club