Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          17.2.2020
Lopullinen sarjatilanne julkaistaan vasta, kun
kähinät on selvitetty...

Epävirallinen Kova kakkonen:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  63 (37+26) Tynkkynen Jesse      TPS
  2.  33 (20+13) Tuomola Joni         TPS
  3.  31 (23+ 8) Hiltunen Ville       Jasun Hermot
  4.     (18+13) Piiparinen Jere      HC Sirkus
  5.  29 (18+11) Hahl Janne           Lost Boys
  6.  27 (15+12) Isomäki Joni         TPS
  7.  25 (12+13) Lahtinen Aleksi      Jasun Hermot
  8.             Tonteri Vesa         Umpikuja
  9.  24 (12+12) Katajisto Simo       HC Sirkus
 10.             Kulppi Joel          Jovin Jellonat
 11.  23 (17+ 6) Kinnunen Tero        Los Delfinos
 12.     (12+11) Rantala Sami         Jets
 13.     ( 7+16) Enqvist Joonas       Huikka Reunion
 14.  22 (12+10) Mannerkivi Aleksi    Huikka Reunion
 15.             Nissinen Janne       TPS
 16.             Reinsaari Tommi      TPS
 17.  21 (13+ 8) Teikari Jouni        Kings
 18.     (11+10) Pakarinen Toni       HC Sirkus
 19.  20 (16+ 4) Kortelainen Tommi    Perusvuoro
 20.     (14+ 6) Määttänen Niko       Umpikuja
 21.     (11+ 9) Sipiläinen Toni      Huikka Reunion
 22.     ( 6+14) Ketonen Matias       Lost Boys
 23.  19 (14+ 5) Komppa Janne         Lost Boys
 24.     (11+ 8) Tyrväinen Sami       Lost Boys
 25.     (10+ 9) Juurinen Tero        Los Delfinos
 26.  18 (11+ 7) Hiltunen Joni        Perusvuoro
 27.     ( 9+ 9) Rantala Ville        Trouble
 28.  17 (11+ 6) Venäläinen Tommi     HC Sirkus
 29.             Ylä-Jääski Tuomas    SB Dynasty
 30.     (10+ 7) Saaristo Joonas      Trouble
 31.     ( 7+10) Kuokkanen Joel       Jets
 32.  16 ( 6+10) Iitteläinen Matti    Jets
 33.             Löyttynen Toni       TPS
 34.             Pekkanen Joonas      Jets
 35.  15 ( 9+ 6) Mourujärvi Tuomas    Club Nieminen
 36.             Rantala Juho         Jets
 37.             Tommola Juho         Jets
 38.             Turkulainen J-A      Huikka Reunion
 39.     ( 8+ 7) Karppinen Heikki     Huikka Reunion
 40.             Niemi Roope          TPS
 41.             Timonen Markus       Huikka Reunion
 42.     ( 7+ 8) Arminen Jouni        Kings
 43.     ( 5+10) Puranen Reijo        Los Delfinos
 44.  14 (12+ 2) Aaltonen Eetu        Jets
 45.     ( 9+ 5) Lahtinen Petteri     Perusvuoro
 46.     ( 8+ 6) Laakkonen Jani       Perusvuoro
 47.     ( 6+ 8) Halttu Jarmo         Huikka Reunion
 48.             Hiljanen Janne       TPS
 49.     ( 5+ 9) Rantanen Tero        Trouble
 50.  13 (11+ 2) Putkonen Miikka      Club Nieminen
 51.     ( 9+ 4) Nieminen Teemu       Jasun Hermot
 52.             Vuorinen Leevi       Trouble
 53.     ( 6+ 7) Manninen Olli        HC Sirkus
 54.     ( 5+ 8) Teliranta Mika       TPS
 55.             Tinnilä Jere         Trouble
 56.  12 (12+ 0) Lindberg Tomi        Huikka Reunion
 57.     (11+ 1) Taipale Topias       Jovin Jellonat
 58.     ( 9+ 3) Hyyryläinen Jani     Los Delfinos
 59.     ( 6+ 6) Saaristo Juuso       Trouble
 60.             Vehkamäki Joni       Perusvuoro
 61.     ( 4+ 8) Merenheimo Olli      Umpikuja
 62.     ( 3+ 9) Hyyryläinen Janne    Los Delfinos
 63.             Salonen Pantso       Perusvuoro
 64.  11 ( 9+ 2) Kokkonen Henkka      Kings
 65.     ( 7+ 4) Nurminen Teemu       HC Sirkus
 66.             Pykäläinen Marko     Los Delfinos
 67.     ( 6+ 5) Rellman Kalle        Umpikuja
 68.     ( 5+ 6) Saarinen Lasse       Los Delfinos
 69.     ( 4+ 7) Koliseva Harri       Lost Boys
 70.     ( 2+ 9) Monto Joni           TPS
 71.  10 ( 8+ 2) Hakala Antti         Huikka Reunion
 72.             Partinen Kimi        Lost Boys
 73.     ( 7+ 3) Löfberg Tero         Jovin Jellonat
 74.             Riihijärvi Samuli    SB Dynasty
 75.     ( 6+ 4) Koskinen Lassi       Perusvuoro
 76.             Lukkarila Mikko      Los Delfinos
 77.     ( 5+ 5) Perttunen Antti      HC Sirkus
 78.     ( 4+ 6) Ala-Siurua Juho      Jasun Hermot
 79.             Vähäniitty Jaakko    Perusvuoro
 80.     ( 1+ 9) Viitanen Pode        Huikka Reunion
 81.   9 ( 8+ 1) Laitiainen Samu      HC Sirkus
 82.             Salonen Jere         Umpikuja
 83.     ( 6+ 3) Kallio Sami          Perusvuoro
 84.     ( 5+ 4) Järvilä Jarno        Lost Boys
 85.             Kymäläinen Mikko     Umpikuja
 86.             Lieskallio Roope     Club Nieminen
 87.             Löfberg Erik         Jovin Jellonat
 88.             Sillgren Samu        Jets
 89.     ( 3+ 6) Korhonen Jani        Trouble
 90.     ( 2+ 7) Mikkola Markus       Jovin Jellonat
 91.   8 ( 6+ 2) Aho Rasmus           Jovin Jellonat
 92.             Salminen Matti       Trouble
 93.     ( 5+ 3) Knaappila Simo       Trouble
 94.     ( 4+ 4) Luoma Tuomas         Jovin Jellonat
 95.             Poskiparta Jani      Jasun Hermot
 96.             Pulkamo Marko        Los Delfinos
 97.     ( 3+ 5) Laaksonen Kalle      Trouble
 98.   7 ( 6+ 1) Aaltonen Mikko       Jasun Hermot
 99.             Anttila Jarno        Club Nieminen
100.             Parikka Jari         Kings
101.             Virtanen Mike        Umpikuja
102.     ( 5+ 2) Musto Daniel         SB Dynasty
103.             Niemi Santeri        Trouble
104.     ( 4+ 3) Ikonen Arska         Huikka Reunion
105.             Lahtinen Emppu       Lost Boys
106.             Rikassaari Aleksi    Jets
107.     ( 3+ 4) Miettinen Kaapo      Perusvuoro
108.             Tallberg Pete        Kings
109.     ( 2+ 5) Koski Allu           Trouble
110.     ( 1+ 6) Juvonen Tino         Jasun Hermot
111.   6 ( 5+ 1) Lietjärvi Mika       Club Nieminen
112.             Pesonen Teemu        HC Sirkus
113.     ( 4+ 2) Passila Teemu        Lost Boys
114.             Putkonen Samuli      Club Nieminen
115.             Rantala Rami         Jets
116.             Reinikainen Teemu    Jovin Jellonat
117.             Vainikka Frans       Jets
118.     ( 3+ 3) Karjalainen Mikko    Club Nieminen
119.             Kämäri Kimmo         Kings
120.     ( 1+ 5) Aalto Jose           Club Nieminen
121.             Uurainen Jarkko      Jasun Hermot
122.             Vaitti Anssi         Club Nieminen
123.     ( 0+ 6) Koivisto Mikko       Kings
124.   5 ( 4+ 1) Janipoi              Huikka Reunion
125.             Suhonen Stefan       Perusvuoro
126.     ( 3+ 2) Hakkarainen Ilkka    TPS
127.             Ihonen Mikko         Lost Boys
128.             Niemi Riku           Los Delfinos
129.             Rantanen Ville       Club Nieminen
130.             Salovaara Pasi       Trouble
131.             Takala Jere          Umpikuja
132.             Toivanen Marko       Trouble
133.     ( 2+ 3) Jalava Kimi          Los Delfinos
134.             Riihijärvi Nestori   SB Dynasty
135.             Toivonen Mikael      Perusvuoro
136.     ( 1+ 4) Granlund Teemu       Jets
137.             Pitkänen Ville       SB Dynasty
138.             Pyykkö Lauri         Jovin Jellonat
139.             Sabbah Jonathan      Jovin Jellonat
140.             Viitasaari Mikko     Kings
141.   4 ( 4+ 0) Lahtinen Niko        SB Dynasty
142.     ( 3+ 1) Koskenniemi Janne    Kings
143.             Nissinen Juuso       Jets
144.     ( 2+ 2) Lehikoinen Eero      Lost Boys
145.             Mikkonen Jari        Jasun Hermot
146.             Rantanen Riku        TPS
147.             Tapper Tuomas        Los Delfinos
148.     ( 1+ 3) Haverinen Juuso      Umpikuja
149.             Järventausta Eve     Jovin Jellonat
150.             Mäki Tatu            Umpikuja
151.             Määttä Markus        Perusvuoro
152.             Niinimäki Juuso      Club Nieminen
153.             Raninen Aatu         Perusvuoro
154.             Talasranta Topi      Club Nieminen
155.             Tiihonen Jonne       HC Sirkus
156.     ( 0+ 4) Mikkonen Juuso       HC Sirkus
157.   3 ( 3+ 0) Peltola Mika         TPS
158.     ( 2+ 1) Huttunen Nino        Jets
159.             Kari Antti           Kings
160.             Viitanen Mikki       Huikka Reunion
161.     ( 1+ 2) Köppä Kimmo          Lost Boys
162.             Nikkanen Esa         Umpikuja
163.             Nykänen Jukka        Lost Boys
164.             Pääkkönen Turo       Perusvuoro
165.             Rinne Teemu          Club Nieminen
166.             Tumelius Vesa        Perusvuoro
167.             Viljanen Anssi       Trouble
168.     ( 0+ 3) Lampinen Semi        SB Dynasty
169.             Toivanen Jori        Jasun Hermot
170.   2 ( 2+ 0) Anttonen Joni        Trouble
171.             Salo Tomi            HC Sirkus
172.             Valkama Juhani       Jovin Jellonat
173.             Velling Atik         Umpikuja
174.     ( 1+ 1) Kumpulainen Tomi     Jets
175.             Lahtinen Jouni       Jasun Hermot
176.             Lehto Niko           SB Dynasty
177.             Mäntynen Weltsu      Huikka Reunion
178.             Rautkivi Riku        HC Sirkus
179.             Taipale Eevert       Jovin Jellonat
180.             Tonteri Jouni        Umpikuja
181.             Tonteri Miika        Umpikuja
182.             Törnvall Eemil       SB Dynasty
183.             Vaittinen Anssi      Lost Boys
184.     ( 0+ 2) Kätkytniemi Aleksi   Umpikuja
185.             Lahikainen Marko     SB Dynasty
186.             Lehtinen Tuomo       Jovin Jellonat
187.             Liukkonen Jari       TPS
188.             Liukkonen Liisa      TPS
189.             Pj                   Jets
190.             Sihlman Jukka        Huikka Reunion
191.             Soini Antton         Perusvuoro
192.             Tanskanen Tommi      Club Nieminen
193.   1 ( 1+ 0) Kokkonen Tommi       Huikka Reunion
194.             Koskinen Kai         Los Delfinos
195.             Mäkisalo Petteri     Los Delfinos
196.             Paappanen Iiro       Los Delfinos
197.             Tuovinen Jani        Kings
198.             Virtanen Juha        Los Delfinos
199.     ( 0+ 1) Aaltonen Kimmo       Jasun Hermot
200.             Backman Jarno        Lost Boys
201.             Hokkala Joel         Los Delfinos
202.             Hyytiäinen Juho      Los Delfinos
203.             Hälinen Anssi        Huikka Reunion
204.             Iivari Teemu         Lost Boys
205.             Kankkonen Timo       Kings
206.             Kari Eemil           Jovin Jellonat
207.             Kemppainen Henri     Kings
208.             Kolehmainen Petri    Jasun Hermot
209.             Lindfelt Jarkko      Jasun Hermot
210.             Lindgren Mika        Kings
211.             Nieminen Jarno       Jets
212.             Pussinen Joonas      HC Sirkus
213.             Reinikainen Niko     Jovin Jellonat
214.             Rissanen Aleksi      Jets
215.             Sipi Tuukka          Jovin Jellonat
216.             Toivonen Joni        Kings
217.             Tuukkala Jani        Club Nieminen
218.             Vakoniemi Jani       Los Delfinos

Kova kakkonen:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

  24  Pesonen Teemu        HC Sirkus
  21  Pj                   Jets
  18  Rantala Sami         Jets
  17  Koliseva Harri       Lost Boys
      Laitiainen Samu      HC Sirkus
      Passila Teemu        Lost Boys
  15  Tuukkala Jani        Club Nieminen
  13  Aalto Jose           Club Nieminen
      Ala-Siurua Juho      Jasun Hermot
      Löyttynen Toni       TPS
  12  Lampinen Semi        SB Dynasty
      Saaristo Juuso       Trouble
      Salonen Pantso       Perusvuoro
   9  Lieskallio Roope     Club Nieminen
      Pekkanen Joonas      Jets
      Salovaara Pasi       Trouble
   8  Hokkala Joel         Los Delfinos
      Karjalainen Mikko    Club Nieminen
      Koivisto Mikko       Kings
      Kuokkanen Joel       Jets
      Lahtinen Aleksi      Jasun Hermot
      Rautkivi Riku        HC Sirkus
      Takala Jere          Umpikuja
      Tynkkynen Jesse      TPS
   7  Kolehmainen Petri    Jasun Hermot
      Monto Joni           TPS
   6  Anttonen Joni        Trouble
      Förström Kim         Umpikuja
      Hahl Janne           Lost Boys
      Hiltunen Ville       Jasun Hermot
      Janipoi              Huikka Reunion
      Juurinen Tero        Los Delfinos
      Katajisto Simo       HC Sirkus
      Kortelainen Tommi    Perusvuoro
      Kumpulainen Tomi     Jets
      Lindberg Tomi        Huikka Reunion
      Nykänen Jukka        Lost Boys
      Piiparinen Jere      HC Sirkus
      Pulkamo Marko        Los Delfinos
      Putkonen Miikka      Club Nieminen
      Raina Jesse          HC Sirkus
      Rellman Kalle        Umpikuja
      Riihijärvi Samuli    SB Dynasty
      Tallberg Pete        Kings
      Tuomola Joni         TPS
   4  Aho Rasmus           Jovin Jellonat
      Isomäki Joni         TPS
      Jalava Kimi          Los Delfinos
      Ketonen Matias       Lost Boys
      Komppa Janne         Lost Boys
      Korhonen Jani        Trouble
      Korhonen Mikko       Trouble
      Korpelainen Oskari   SB Dynasty
      Koskinen Kai         Los Delfinos
      Kätkytniemi Aleksi   Umpikuja
      Laakkonen Jani       Perusvuoro
      Lahtinen Niko        SB Dynasty
      Lietjärvi Mika       Club Nieminen
      Luoma Tuomas         Jovin Jellonat
      Määttänen Niko       Umpikuja
      Niemi Riku           Los Delfinos
      Niemi Santeri        Trouble
      Niinimäki Juuso      Club Nieminen
      Pakarinen Toni       HC Sirkus
      Poskiparta Jani      Jasun Hermot
      Rantanen Tero        Trouble
      Rissanen Tomi        Jets
      Sabbah Jonathan      Jovin Jellonat
      Salo Tomi            HC Sirkus
      Salonen Jere         Umpikuja
      Suhonen Stefan       Perusvuoro
      Teikari Jouni        Kings
      Teliranta Mika       TPS
      Timonen Markus       Huikka Reunion
      Tinnilä Jere         Trouble
      Vaitti Anssi         Club Nieminen
      Vakoniemi Jani       Los Delfinos
   2  Anttila Jarno        Club Nieminen
      Grön Antti           Jasun Hermot
      Hakkarainen Ilkka    TPS
      Hiljanen Janne       TPS
      Hiltunen Joni        Perusvuoro
      Hyyryläinen Janne    Los Delfinos
      Ikonen Arska         Huikka Reunion
      Kakkko Joonas        SB Dynasty
      Kokkonen Tommi       Huikka Reunion
      Kulppi Joel          Jovin Jellonat
      Kämäri Kimmo         Kings
      Lahtinen Emppu       Lost Boys
      Lahtinen Petteri     Perusvuoro
      Lehtinen Tuomo       Jovin Jellonat
      Liukkonen Jari       TPS
      Löfberg Tero         Jovin Jellonat
      Manninen Olli        HC Sirkus
      Merenheimo Olli      Umpikuja
      Mäkisalo Petteri     Los Delfinos
      Määttä Markus        Perusvuoro
      Nieminen Teemu       Jasun Hermot
      Nissinen Janne       TPS
      Nissinen Joona       Jets
      Paappanen Iiro       Los Delfinos
      Partinen Kimi        Lost Boys
      Piipari Tuomas       SB Dynasty
      Pussinen Joonas      HC Sirkus
      Putkonen Samuli      Club Nieminen
      Pykäläinen Marko     Los Delfinos
      Pääkkönen Turo       Perusvuoro
      Pöytäkangas Samu     SB Dynasty
      Raninen Aatu         Perusvuoro
      Rantala Juho         Jets
      Raunila Lasse        SB Dynasty
      Reinsaari Tommi      TPS
      Riihijärvi Nestori   SB Dynasty
      Rinne Teemu          Club Nieminen
      Romppa Janne         Lost Boys
      Saarinen Lasse       Los Delfinos
      Sipi Tuukka          Jovin Jellonat
      Soini Antton         Perusvuoro
      Talasranta Topi      Club Nieminen
      Tanskanen Tommi      Club Nieminen
      Tapper Tuomas        Los Delfinos
      Tiihonen Jonne       HC Sirkus
      Toivanen Jori        Jasun Hermot
      Toivanen Marko       Trouble
      Toivonen Mikael      Perusvuoro
      Turkulainen J-A      Huikka Reunion
      Tyrväinen Sami       Lost Boys
      Törnvall Eemil       SB Dynasty
      Vainikka Frans       Jets
      Vaittinen Anssi      Lost Boys
      Vehkamäki Joni       Perusvuoro
      Venäläinen Tommi     HC Sirkus
      Viitanen Mikki       Huikka Reunion
      Viitanen Pode        Huikka Reunion
      Virtanen Mike        Umpikuja
      Ylä-Jääski Tuomas    SB Dynasty