Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          27.4.2019

***  Kolmonen play off 1-osa:

______________________________________________
1.Kierros
 650. Bad Habits      - HC Sirkus         1- 6
 651. SC31            - TPS               5- 9
______________________________________________

***  Kolmonen play off 2-osa:

______________________________________________
1.Kierros
 652. Bad Habits      - HC Sirkus         5- 6
 653. SC31            - TPS               6-10
______________________________________________

***  Kolmonen play off 3-osa:

______________________________________________
1.Kierros
 654. HC Sirkus       - treenaa         
 655. TPS             - skulaa          
______________________________________________

***  Kolmonen pronssikahina:

______________________________________________
1.Kierros
 656. Bad Habits      - SC31              3- 7
______________________________________________

***  Kolmonen kuuma finaali:

______________________________________________
1.Kierros
 657. HC Sirkus       - TPS               4-12
______________________________________________

Playoff Karjala -pistepörssi:

  1.  15 ( 8+ 7) Tynkkynen Jesse      TPS
  2.  12 ( 6+ 6) Tuomola Joni         TPS
  3.  10 ( 5+ 5) Nieminen Lassi       SC31
  4.   7 ( 4+ 3) Nieminen Jesse       SC31
  5.     ( 2+ 5) Monto Joni           TPS
  6.   6 ( 5+ 1) Nissinen Janne       TPS
  7.   5 ( 5+ 0) Pakarinen Toni       HC Sirkus
  8.     ( 2+ 3) Piiparinen Jere      HC Sirkus
  9.             Talonpoika Joonas    SC31
 10.             Venäläinen Tommi     HC Sirkus
 11.   4 ( 3+ 1) Kinnunen Johannes    Bad Habits
 12.     ( 2+ 2) Paajanen Mikko       Bad Habits
 13.     ( 1+ 3) Anttila Mikko        TPS
 14.   3 ( 3+ 0) Morri Jose           SC31
 15.             Reinsaari Tommi      TPS
 16.     ( 2+ 1) Isomäki Joni         TPS
 17.             Laitiainen Samu      HC Sirkus
 18.             Löyttynen Toni       TPS
 19.             Salo Tomi            HC Sirkus
 20.   2 ( 2+ 0) Nieminen Aleksi      SC31
 21.             Nikkilä Kalle        Bad Habits
 22.             Pesonen Teemu        HC Sirkus
 23.     ( 1+ 1) Kuokkanen Emil       SC31
 24.             Manninen Olli        HC Sirkus
 25.             Vehniäinen Ville     SC31
 26.     ( 0+ 2) Raina Jesse          HC Sirkus
 27.             Snellman Kimmo       Bad Habits
 28.   1 ( 1+ 0) Hakkarainen Ilkka    TPS
 29.             Ikävalko Ville       Bad Habits
 30.             Nurminen Pale        TPS
 31.             Welling Tommi        Bad Habits
 32.     ( 0+ 1) Häkkänen Jesse       HC Sirkus
 33.             Hämäläinen Mikko     TPS
 34.             Kuokkanen Anton      SC31
 35.             Laakkonen Henri      Bad Habits
 36.             Lahtinen Joel        SC31
 37.             Liukkonen Liisa      TPS
 38.             Mikkonen Juuso       HC Sirkus
 39.             Mujunen Jukka        Bad Habits
 40.             Niemi Roope          TPS
 41.             Nurminen Teemu       HC Sirkus