Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          23.1.2020

  Duuniykkönen:

Lahen koulut       9   8  1  0   76- 21  17
Alfaroc            9   5  3  1   52- 31  13
Uponor             9   5  3  1   49- 39  13
PHHYKY             9   4  2  3   45- 38  10
Peikko             9   4  1  4   32- 45   9
Telia              9   2  3  4   50- 53   7
Ramboll            9   2  2  5   38- 48   6
Koskisen Oy        9   2  2  5   43- 62   6
SOE                9   2  1  6   41- 55   5
Stalatube          9   2  0  7   32- 66   4


Duuniykkönen:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  30 (15+15) Salonen Axel         Lahen koulut
  2.  21 (15+ 6) Ruponen Sami         Alfaroc
  3.  19 (13+ 6) Savolainen Niko      Lahen koulut
  4.  18 (10+ 8) Silaste Samu         Lahen koulut
  5.     ( 9+ 9) Mylly Niki           Alfaroc
  6.  17 (13+ 4) Ijäs Kasperi         Alfaroc
  7.     ( 9+ 8) Juurinen Tero        Uponor
  8.  16 ( 4+12) Laine Oskari         Telia
  9.  15 (11+ 4) Kannelniemi Janne    Koskisen Oy
 10.  14 ( 7+ 7) Viitanen Mika        Alfaroc
 11.  13 (11+ 2) Hokkanen Jere        Telia
 12.     (10+ 3) Mäkinen Jouni        Ramboll
 13.     ( 9+ 4) Kuru Tuomas          PHHYKY
 14.     ( 7+ 6) Partio Mikko         PHHYKY
 15.     ( 6+ 7) Mäkelä Jere          Koskisen Oy
 16.     ( 5+ 8) Enqvist Mikko        Koskisen Oy
 17.  12 ( 7+ 5) Salo Riku            Lahen koulut
 18.  11 ( 8+ 3) Juurikka Jussi       Lahen koulut
 19.             Peltola Teemu        Telia
 20.     ( 7+ 4) Juurinen Anssi       Uponor
 21.     ( 3+ 8) Tuominen Lauri       Ramboll
 22.     ( 2+ 9) Viitanen Toni        Alfaroc
 23.  10 ( 8+ 2) Anttila Jarmo        Stalatube
 24.     ( 5+ 5) Koski Allu           Koskisen Oy
 25.             Laurikka Kari        Peikko
 26.     ( 4+ 6) Siltanen Timo        SOE
 27.   9 ( 8+ 1) Lahtola Tuomas       Telia
 28.     ( 4+ 5) Koponen Ville        Uponor
 29.             Nieminen Mika        Stalatube
 30.             Silvennoinen Petri   Stalatube
 31.     ( 3+ 6) Kuiri Mika           PHHYKY
 32.             Laine Simo           PHHYKY
 33.   8 ( 7+ 1) Mikkola Harri        Uponor
 34.     ( 6+ 2) Vuorimaa Jesse       SOE
 35.     ( 5+ 3) Tyrväinen Sami       Ramboll
 36.     ( 4+ 4) Haapasalo Anne       SOE
 37.             Muukkonen Sampo      Stalatube
 38.             Soininen Sami        Telia
 39.             Tarvainen Lasse      Alfaroc
 40.     ( 3+ 5) Asunmaa Tapio        Telia
 41.             Kokki Arto           Peikko
 42.   7 ( 6+ 1) Auroila J P          PHHYKY
 43.     ( 5+ 2) Karjalainen Juha     Uponor
 44.             Salo Ilkka           SOE
 45.             Sj                   Peikko
 46.             Virolainen Jarkko    Lahen koulut
 47.     ( 4+ 3) Näveri Vili          SOE
 48.             Ojala Jani           Lahen koulut
 49.             Partanen Nuutti      Telia
 50.             Savolainen Jukka     Lahen koulut
 51.             Syrjäniemi Riku      Lahen koulut
 52.     ( 3+ 4) Vaittinen Anssi      Ramboll
 53.     ( 2+ 5) Termonen Miikka      Uponor
 54.     ( 1+ 6) Eerola Janne         Uponor
 55.   6 ( 6+ 0) Katajainen Tomi      Peikko
 56.     ( 4+ 2) Hakala Nuutti        Ramboll
 57.             Kiuru Juha           Stalatube
 58.     ( 3+ 3) Seppä Teemu          SOE
 59.             Utriainen A-J        PHHYKY
 60.   5 ( 4+ 1) Kokkonen Timo        SOE
 61.             Nevalainen Arto      Telia
 62.             Nyman Mika           PHHYKY
 63.             Sutinen Joni         Uponor
 64.     ( 3+ 2) Koivulahti Konsta    SOE
 65.             Rajala Joonas        PHHYKY
 66.             Rajaniemi Ari        Lahen koulut
 67.     ( 2+ 3) Saario Juha          Ramboll
 68.     ( 1+ 4) Kaipainen Ilkka      Peikko
 69.             Teliranta Mika       Uponor
 70.             Vanhala Pim          Stalatube
 71.     ( 0+ 5) Haara Ville          Lahen koulut
 72.   4 ( 4+ 0) Korhonen Jani        Koskisen Oy
 73.     ( 2+ 2) Houni Janne          Ramboll
 74.             Kokko Aki            Uponor
 75.             Niemi Riku           Telia
 76.             Partanen Ari         PHHYKY
 77.             Ruonakoski Juha      Telia
 78.             Sipilä Jarmo         SOE
 79.             Sulonen Janne        Uponor
 80.     ( 1+ 3) Lehtinen Toni        PHHYKY
 81.             Tapaninen Teemu      Peikko
 82.     ( 0+ 4) Rautkivi Riku        Alfaroc
 83.   3 ( 3+ 0) Huttunen Nino        Koskisen Oy
 84.             Härkönen Tomi        Koskisen Oy
 85.             Majamaa Joni         Uponor
 86.     ( 2+ 1) Laamanen Jani        SOE
 87.             Lassila Jari         Uponor
 88.             Määttä Markus        PHHYKY
 89.             Nykänen Jukka        Peikko
 90.             Poutiainen Jarmo     Peikko
 91.             Siponen Eerik        SOE
 92.             Tuovinen Santeri     Koskisen Oy
 93.             Waltari Martti       Ramboll
 94.             Yrjölä Jaakko        Peikko
 95.     ( 1+ 2) Jokela Joni          SOE
 96.             Korhonen Mikko       Koskisen Oy
 97.             Laine Sami           Lahen koulut
 98.             Nieminen Joonas      Koskisen Oy
 99.             Nurmi Joni           Ramboll
100.             Ruhanen Arttu        Ramboll
101.             Tura Mauri           Stalatube
102.     ( 0+ 3) Rantanen Tero        Koskisen Oy
103.   2 ( 2+ 0) Heino Mika           Stalatube
104.             Kautiainen Kristian  Peikko
105.             Kautto Perttu        Ramboll
106.             Tolvanen Kalle       Peikko
107.             Urpalainen Marko     Stalatube
108.             Vaitti Anssi         Stalatube
109.     ( 1+ 1) Heikkinen Tero       Lahen koulut
110.             Laitinen Onni        Alfaroc
111.             Liukkonen Jussi      Alfaroc
112.             Mikkola Janne        Uponor
113.             Mäenrinne Mirko      Koskisen Oy
114.             Sompi Teppo          Peikko
115.             Tirkkonen Olli       PHHYKY
116.     ( 0+ 2) Huovinen Topias      Telia
117.             Koski Joonas         SOE
118.             Saajala Joonas       Stalatube
119.             Tanskanen Tommi      Stalatube
120.             Tiihonen Mikael      SOE
121.             Toivonen Joni        Koskisen Oy
122.             Äystö Jari           Peikko
123.   1 ( 1+ 0) Aaltonen Teuvo       Ramboll
124.             Kulppi Seppo         Lahen koulut
125.             Sikiö Timo           Ramboll
126.             Turkki Harri         Ramboll
127.             Vartiainen Jukka     Koskisen Oy
128.             Vastustaja Oma       PHHYKY
129.             Vuorimaaa Jesse      SOE
130.     ( 0+ 1) Aronen Kim           SOE
131.             Haapala Sakari       Peikko
132.             Himanen Juha         Lahen koulut
133.             Hurme Ilkka          Ramboll
134.             Hämäläinen Petri     PHHYKY
135.             Kohvakka Vesa        Telia
136.             Korhonen Sauli       Uponor
137.             Kytömäki Kalle       Telia
138.             Paloneva Jaakko      PHHYKY
139.             Paukkonen Niko       Telia
140.             Puustinen Jari       Koskisen Oy
141.             Taavila Timo         Telia
142.             Virtanen Petri       Lahen koulut
143.             Westerlund Ville     Telia

Duuniykkönen:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

  12  Muukkonen Sampo      Stalatube
  10  Rautkivi Riku        Alfaroc
   9  Ojala Jani           Lahen koulut
   8  Kannelniemi Janne    Koskisen Oy
      Savolainen Niko      Lahen koulut
   7  Salonen Axel         Lahen koulut
   6  Anttila Jarmo        Stalatube
      Huovinen Topias      Telia
   4  Asunmaa Tapio        Telia
      Auroila J P          PHHYKY
      Himanen Juha         Lahen koulut
      Hokkanen Jere        Telia
      Houni Janne          Ramboll
      Juurinen Tero        Uponor
      Koivulahti Konsta    SOE
      Korhonen Mikko       Koskisen Oy
      Koski Joonas         SOE
      Kulppi Seppo         Lahen koulut
      Kytömäki Kalle       Telia
      Liukkonen Jussi      Alfaroc
      Majamaa Joni         Uponor
      Mylly Niki           Alfaroc
      Nyman Mika           PHHYKY
      Puustinen Jari       Koskisen Oy
      Savolainen Jukka     Lahen koulut
      Silaste Samu         Lahen koulut
      Silvennoinen Petri   Stalatube
      Sipilä Jarmo         SOE
      Soininen Sami        Telia
      Utriainen A-J        PHHYKY
   2  Backman Jarno        Peikko
      Hakala Nuutti        Ramboll
      Hurme Ilkka          Ramboll
      Jokela Joni          SOE
      Juurikka Jussi       Lahen koulut
      Juurinen Anssi       Uponor
      Karjalainen Juha     Uponor
      Katajainen Tomi      Peikko
      Kiuru Juha           Stalatube
      Kokki Ari            Uponor
      Kokkonen Timo        SOE
      Koponen Ville        Uponor
      Korhonen Sauli       Uponor
      Kuiri Mika           PHHYKY
      Laamanen Jani        SOE
      Lahtola Tuomas       Telia
      Laurikka Kari        Peikko
      Lehtinen Toni        PHHYKY
      Luuri Teemu          SOE
      Mikkola Harri        Uponor
      Mäenrinne Mirko      Koskisen Oy
      Määttä Markus        PHHYKY
      Niemi Riku           Telia
      Pajunen Toni         Koskisen Oy
      Partio Mikko         PHHYKY
      Peltola Teemu        Telia
      Poutiainen Jarmo     Peikko
      Ruhanen Arttu        Ramboll
      Ruonakoski Juha      Telia
      Siponen Eerik        SOE
      Sulonen Janne        Uponor
      Tanskanen Tommi      Stalatube
      Tapaninen Teemu      Peikko
      Tarvainen Lasse      Alfaroc
      Tirkkonen Olli       PHHYKY
      Tolvanen Kalle       Peikko
      Tura Mauri           Stalatube
      Vaitti Anssi         Stalatube
      Vanhala Pim          Stalatube
      Viitanen Mika        Alfaroc
      Yrjölä Jaakko        Peikko