Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          20.2.2020

  Duuniykkönen jatkosarja:

Lahen koulut       4   4  0  0   28- 13   8
Alfaroc            3   1  1  1    9-  9   3
Peikko             3   1  1  1   14- 17   3
PHHYKY             3   1  0  2   18- 20   2
Uponor             3   0  0  3    9- 19   0


Duuniykkönen jatkosarja:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  12 ( 5+ 7) Salonen Axel         Lahen koulut
  2.  10 ( 5+ 5) Virolainen Jarkko    Lahen koulut
  3.   7 ( 4+ 3) Yrjölä Jaakko        Peikko
  4.   6 ( 5+ 1) Partio Mikko         PHHYKY
  5.     ( 4+ 2) Katajainen Tomi      Peikko
  6.   5 ( 4+ 1) Juurikka Jussi       Lahen koulut
  7.     ( 3+ 2) Auroila J P          PHHYKY
  8.     ( 2+ 3) Poutiainen Jarmo     Peikko
  9.             Savolainen Niko      Lahen koulut
 10.   4 ( 4+ 0) Rajaniemi Ari        Lahen koulut
 11.     ( 3+ 1) Sompi Teppo          Peikko
 12.     ( 2+ 2) Kuru Tuomas          PHHYKY
 13.             Ruponen Sami         Alfaroc
 14.     ( 1+ 3) Kulppi Seppo         Lahen koulut
 15.             Tapaninen Teemu      Peikko
 16.   3 ( 3+ 0) Mikkola Harri        Uponor
 17.             Sahlman Niklas       Alfaroc
 18.     ( 2+ 1) Silaste Samu         Lahen koulut
 19.             Syrjäniemi Riku      Lahen koulut
 20.     ( 1+ 2) Haara Ville          Lahen koulut
 21.             Kokko Aki            Uponor
 22.             Kuiri Mika           PHHYKY
 23.     ( 0+ 3) Partanen Ari         PHHYKY
 24.   2 ( 2+ 0) Utriainen A-J        PHHYKY
 25.     ( 1+ 1) Ijäs Kasperi         Alfaroc
 26.             Laine Sami           Lahen koulut
 27.             Laine Simo           PHHYKY
 28.             Määttä Markus        PHHYKY
 29.             Ojala Jani           Lahen koulut
 30.             Talasvirta Aaro      PHHYKY
 31.             Teliranta Mika       Uponor
 32.             Viitanen Toni        Alfaroc
 33.     ( 0+ 2) Tarvainen Lasse      Alfaroc
 34.             Virtanen Petri       Lahen koulut
 35.   1 ( 1+ 0) Hämäläinen Petri     PHHYKY
 36.             Juurinen Anssi       Uponor
 37.             Juurinen Tero        Uponor
 38.             Koponen Ville        Uponor
 39.             Korhonen Sauli       Uponor
 40.             Laitinen Onni        Alfaroc
 41.             Mylly Niki           Alfaroc
 42.             Rajala Joonas        PHHYKY
 43.     ( 0+ 1) Eerola Janne         Uponor
 44.             Karjalainen Juha     Uponor
 45.             Lassila Jari         Uponor
 46.             Laurikka Kari        Peikko
 47.             Lehtinen Toni        PHHYKY
 48.             Liukkonen Jussi      Alfaroc
 49.             Majamaa Joni         Uponor
 50.             Mattila Jaakko       PHHYKY
 51.             Salo Riku            Lahen koulut
 52.             Sj                   Peikko
 53.             Sulonen Janne        Uponor
 54.             Tirkkonen Olli       PHHYKY

Duuniykkönen jatkosarja:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

  15  Pakarinen Jani       Alfaroc
   5  Liukkonen Jussi      Alfaroc
   2  Ijäs Kasperi         Alfaroc
      Kulppi Seppo         Lahen koulut
      Laitinen Onni        Alfaroc
      Lassila Jari         Uponor
      Majamaa Joni         Uponor
      Nyman Mika           PHHYKY
      Paloneva Jaakko      PHHYKY
      Partio Mikko         PHHYKY
      Poutiainen Jarmo     Peikko
      Sahlman Niklas       Alfaroc
      Silaste Samu         Lahen koulut
      Sulonen Janne        Uponor
      Syrjäniemi Riku      Lahen koulut
      Teliranta Mika       Uponor
      Utriainen A-J        PHHYKY
      Viitanen Toni        Alfaroc

  Duuniykkönen sijat 6-10:

Ramboll            2   2  0  0   10-  5   4
Stalatube          2   1  1  0   13-  6   3
Koskisen Oy        2   1  0  1   17- 15   2
Telia              3   1  0  2   16- 25   2
SOE                3   0  1  2    9- 14   1


Duuniykkönen sijat 6-10:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  13 ( 5+ 8) Koski Allu           Koskisen Oy
  2.   9 ( 6+ 3) Mäkelä Jere          Koskisen Oy
  3.   8 ( 5+ 3) Silvennoinen Petri   Stalatube
  4.   7 ( 4+ 3) Partanen Nuutti      Telia
  5.   6 ( 4+ 2) Peltola Teemu        Telia
  6.   5 ( 3+ 2) Siltanen Timo        SOE
  7.             Tuominen Lauri       Ramboll
  8.   4 ( 3+ 1) Kannelniemi Janne    Koskisen Oy
  9.             Kiuru Juha           Stalatube
 10.             Laine Oskari         Telia
 11.             Tyrväinen Sami       Ramboll
 12.   3 ( 3+ 0) Hakala Nuutti        Ramboll
 13.     ( 2+ 1) Ruonakoski Juha      Telia
 14.             Saajala Joonas       Stalatube
 15.     ( 1+ 2) Anttila Jarmo        Stalatube
 16.             Nieminen Mika        Stalatube
 17.             Paukkonen Niko       Telia
 18.             Vaittinen Anssi      Ramboll
 19.     ( 0+ 3) Mäkinen Jouni        Ramboll
 20.             Vanhala Pim          Stalatube
 21.   2 ( 2+ 0) Koski Joonas         SOE
 22.     ( 1+ 1) Koivulahti Konsta    SOE
 23.             Kytömäki Kalle       Telia
 24.             Purho Heikki         SOE
 25.             Rantanen Tero        Koskisen Oy
 26.             Seppä Teemu          SOE
 27.     ( 0+ 2) Vuorimaa Jesse       SOE
 28.   1 ( 1+ 0) Nevalainen Arto      Telia
 29.             Siponen Eerik        SOE
 30.             Tuovinen Santeri     Koskisen Oy
 31.             Vaitti Anssi         Stalatube
 32.             Vartiainen Jukka     Koskisen Oy
 33.     ( 0+ 1) Enqvist Mikko        Koskisen Oy
 34.             Haapasalo Anne       SOE
 35.             Kautto Perttu        Ramboll
 36.             Korhonen Mikko       Koskisen Oy
 37.             Saario Juha          Ramboll
 38.             Soininen Sami        Telia

Duuniykkönen sijat 6-10:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

   6  Ruonakoski Juha      Telia
   4  Niemi Riku           Telia
      Silvennoinen Petri   Stalatube
      Vaitti Anssi         Stalatube
   2  Kautto Perttu        Ramboll
      Koski Joonas         SOE
      Leppäsalo Raini      SOE
      Muukkonen Sampo      Stalatube
      Partanen Nuutti      Telia
      Paukkonen Niko       Telia
      Puustinen Jari       Koskisen Oy
      Tyrväinen Sami       Ramboll
      Vanhala Pim          Stalatube