Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          17.1.2019

  Duunikakkonen:

Alfaroc           8   5  2  1   64- 43  12
PHHYKY            8   5  1  2   57- 45  11
Stalatube         8   5  0  3   47- 40  10
Peikko            8   4  1  3   39- 35   9
Ramboll           8   4  1  3   47- 40   9
Tasopalvelu       8   4  0  4   43- 45   8
Telia             8   3  0  5   26- 35   6
SOE               8   2  1  5   42- 50   5
Posti             8   1  0  7   33- 65   2


Duunikakkonen:  PISTEPÖRSSI

  1.  27 (16+11) Ruponen Sami         Alfaroc
  2.  21 (11+10) Ijäs Kasperi         Alfaroc
  3.     ( 9+12) Tammisto Lasse       Posti
  4.  19 (15+ 4) Urpalainen Marko     Stalatube
  5.     ( 9+10) Siltanen Timo        SOE
  6.  18 (10+ 8) Tuominen Marko       Posti
  7.  17 ( 8+ 9) Auroila Jp           PHHYKY
  8.  16 ( 9+ 7) Maisonlahti Jouni    Tasopalvelu
  9.  15 ( 9+ 6) Partio Mikko         PHHYKY
 10.  14 (10+ 4) Myrsky Ville         PHHYKY
 11.     ( 9+ 5) Näveri Juha          Alfaroc
 12.     ( 8+ 6) Mäkinen Jouni        Ramboll
 13.  13 ( 7+ 6) Tuominen Lauri       Ramboll
 14.  12 ( 9+ 3) Lappalainen Isko     Ramboll
 15.     ( 3+ 9) Partanen Ari         PHHYKY
 16.  11 ( 5+ 6) Vanhala Pim          Stalatube
 17.             Viitasaari Mikko     Tasopalvelu
 18.     ( 4+ 7) Sompi Teppo          Peikko
 19.     ( 2+ 9) Nieminen Vesa        Stalatube
 20.  10 ( 9+ 1) Kokkonen Timo        SOE
 21.     ( 6+ 4) Lahtinen Emppu       Tasopalvelu
 22.     ( 5+ 5) Peltola Teemu        Telia
 23.             Silvennoinen Petri   Stalatube
 24.     ( 4+ 6) Laine Oskari         Telia
 25.   9 ( 7+ 2) Sahlman Niklas       Alfaroc
 26.     ( 6+ 3) Virta Ville          PHHYKY
 27.     ( 3+ 6) Viitanen Toni        Alfaroc
 28.     ( 2+ 7) Nieminen Mika        Stalatube
 29.   8 ( 8+ 0) Kokki Arto           Peikko
 30.     ( 4+ 4) Leppä Marko          Tasopalvelu
 31.             Tarvainen Lasse      Alfaroc
 32.     ( 3+ 5) Utriainen A-J        PHHYKY
 33.   7 ( 6+ 1) Kiuru Juha           Stalatube
 34.     ( 4+ 3) Pekkanen Joni        Tasopalvelu
 35.             Tuominen Tomi        Peikko
 36.             Vaittinen Anssi      Ramboll
 37.     ( 3+ 4) Tyrväinen Sami       Ramboll
 38.     ( 2+ 5) Nousiainen Pasi      Tasopalvelu
 39.             Rinne Teemu          Posti
 40.     ( 1+ 6) Anttila Jarno        Stalatube
 41.   6 ( 5+ 1) Haverinen Juuso      Telia
 42.             Järviö Pasi          SOE
 43.             Riuttala Jyri        PHHYKY
 44.             Salo Ilkka           SOE
 45.             Tolonen Juha         Tasopalvelu
 46.     ( 4+ 2) Nurmi Joni           Ramboll
 47.             Saajala Joonas       Stalatube
 48.     ( 3+ 3) Sinisalo Harri       Posti
 49.             Viitanen Mika        Alfaroc
 50.   5 ( 5+ 0) Pajunen Jani         Tasopalvelu
 51.     ( 4+ 1) Kaipainen Ilkka      Peikko
 52.     ( 3+ 2) Juselius Timi        SOE
 53.             Yrjölä Jaakko        Peikko
 54.     ( 2+ 3) Kuiri Mika           PHHYKY
 55.             Näveri Vili          SOE
 56.   4 ( 4+ 0) Hokkanen Jere        Telia
 57.             Kautto Perttu        Ramboll
 58.     ( 3+ 1) Haapasalo Anne       SOE
 59.             Määttä Markus        PHHYKY
 60.             Saario Juha          Ramboll
 61.             Sinisalo Anssi       Posti
 62.     ( 2+ 2) Katajainen Tomi      Peikko
 63.             Laurikka Kari        Peikko
 64.             Mattila Jaakko       PHHYKY
 65.             Muukkonen Sampo      Alfaroc
 66.             Seppä Teemu          SOE
 67.             Småhl Jukka          Peikko
 68.             Storhammar Aki       Alfaroc
 69.     ( 1+ 3) Hurme Ilkka          Ramboll
 70.             Nyman Mika           PHHYKY
 71.             Rimpeläinen Atte     Tasopalvelu
 72.             Saario Joonas        Alfaroc
 73.     ( 0+ 4) Koivulahti Konsta    SOE
 74.             Pöyhönen Pasi        Ramboll
 75.   3 ( 3+ 0) Kautiainen Kristian  Peikko
 76.             Lahtola Tuomas       Telia
 77.             Lyytinen Kari        Stalatube
 78.             Poutiainen Jarmo     Peikko
 79.     ( 2+ 1) Liukkonen Anssi      Alfaroc
 80.             Shchederkin Roman    Alfaroc
 81.             Talasvirta Aaro      PHHYKY
 82.     ( 1+ 2) Huovinen Topias      Telia
 83.             Waltari Martti       Ramboll
 84.     ( 0+ 3) Laine Toni           Alfaroc
 85.             Paloneva Jaakko      PHHYKY
 86.             Tapaninen Teemu      Peikko
 87.             Töyrylä Olli         SOE
 88.   2 ( 2+ 0) Laamanen Nico        Posti
 89.             Lehtinen Sakari      Tasopalvelu
 90.             Paljärvi Anssi       Posti
 91.             Tirkkonen Olli       PHHYKY
 92.     ( 1+ 1) Aaltonen Teuvo       Ramboll
 93.             Aspinen Valtteri     Peikko
 94.             Asunmaa Tapio        Telia
 95.             Haapala Sakari       Peikko
 96.             Houni Janne          Ramboll
 97.             Kuitunen Mika        PHHYKY
 98.             Niemi Riku           Telia
 99.             Nykänen Jukka        Peikko
100.             Purho Heikki         SOE
101.             Ruonakoski Juha      Telia
102.             Vaitti Anssi         Stalatube
103.             Äystö Jesse          Peikko
104.     ( 0+ 2) Valtonen Sanni       Ramboll
105.   1 ( 1+ 0) Heino Mika           Stalatube
106.             Hyvärinen Mika       Alfaroc
107.             Jalava Kimi          Telia
108.             Jokela Joni          SOE
109.             Luuri Teemu          SOE
110.             Pakarinen Jani       Posti
111.             Ruhanen Arttu        Ramboll
112.             Tanskanen Tommi      Stalatube
113.             Tura Mauri           Stalatube
114.             Virlander Vili       Posti
115.             Vuorimaa Jesse       SOE
116.             Väätäinen Eetu       Alfaroc
117.     ( 0+ 1) Anttila Markku       Posti
118.             Ihalainen Kalle      Telia
119.             Kytömäki Kalle       Telia
120.             Laamanen Jani        SOE
121.             Näppä Krista         Tasopalvelu
122.             Sipilä Jarmo         SOE
123.             Taavila Timo         Telia
124.             Äystö Jari           Peikko

Duunikakkonen:  JÄÄHYTILASTO

  12  Jalava Kimi          Telia
   6  Hyvärinen Mika       Alfaroc
      Kytömäki Kalle       Telia
      Niemi Riku           Telia
      Paljärvi Anssi       Posti
      Tuominen Marko       Posti
      Utriainen A-J        PHHYKY
   5  Koski Joonas         SOE
   4  Hurme Ilkka          Ramboll
      Kautto Perttu        Ramboll
      Kokkonen Timo        SOE
      Lehtinen Sakari      Tasopalvelu
      Mattila Jaakko       PHHYKY
      Nousiainen Pasi      Tasopalvelu
      Riuttala Jyri        PHHYKY
      Ruonakoski Juha      Telia
      Ruponen Sami         Alfaroc
      Silvennoinen Petri   Stalatube
   2  Aaltonen Teuvo       Ramboll
      Aspinen Valtteri     Peikko
      Haverinen Juuso      Telia
      Hokkanen Jere        Telia
      Huovinen Topias      Telia
      Ijäs Kasperi         Alfaroc
      Jokela Joni          SOE
      Kaipainen Ilkka      Peikko
      Kantoluoto Ville     Tasopalvelu
      Katajainen Tomi      Peikko
      Kuiri Mika           PHHYKY
      Laine Toni           Alfaroc
      Luuri Teemu          SOE
      Lyytinen Kari        Stalatube
      Maisonlahti Jouni    Tasopalvelu
      Nieminen Vesa        Stalatube
      Näveri Juha          Alfaroc
      Paloneva Jaakko      PHHYKY
      Peltola Teemu        Telia
      Rinne Teemu          Posti
      Shchederkin Roman    Alfaroc
      Sinisalo Harri       Posti
      Sipilä Jarmo         SOE
      Småhl Jukka          Peikko
      Storhammar Aki       Alfaroc
      Taavila Timo         Telia
      Talasvirta Aaro      PHHYKY
      Tanskanen Tommi      Stalatube
      Tirkkonen Olli       PHHYKY
      Tolonen Juha         Tasopalvelu
      Tuominen Tomi        Peikko
      Tura Mauri           Stalatube
      Töyrylä Olli         SOE
      Urpalainen Marko     Stalatube
      Vaittinen Anssi      Ramboll
      Viitasaari Mikko     Tasopalvelu
      Virta Ville          PHHYKY
      Waltari Martti       Ramboll