Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          20.11.2019

  ***  SARJAT: 1-98
 
          Ke 20.11.19 Energiahalli 1
 571  18.00 SOE - Lahen koulut                  Gin/Vellu      Koskisen
 574  19.00 Peikko - Koskisen Oy                Gin/Vellu      Lahen koulut
 620  20.00 Stark - SEC Lahti                   Pim/Le Cog     Tasopalvelu
 622  21.00 Gles - Tasopalvelu                  Pim/Le Cog     Stark
 
          Pe 22.11.19 Energiahalli 1
 420  17.00 Autovuokraus - Slaikkarit           Atik/W         TPS
 417  18.00 Kings Kongs - TPS-40                Atik/Hjallis   Autovuokraus
 418  19.00 SSWW40 - LaPa FT                    Pim/W          Umpikuja
 419  20.00 Umpikuja-40 - Luukkumaali           Hjallis/Vellu  Damixa
 421  21.00 Putkimestarit - Damixa              Vellu/W        Luukkumaali
 
          La 23.11.19 Energiahalli 1
 262  10.00 Bonanza - Hollola City              Tilu/Ujopujo   Ujopujo
 263  11.00 LaPa - Ujopujo                      Tilu/Hollola   Hollola
 265  12.00 Kuka On Penikat - Fige                             Rockers
 264  13.00 Rockers - HiPa U20                                 Kuka On
  27  14.00 Ylikävely - Patteri                 Jubbi/Sami     HiPa U20
  29  15.00 VPS - SC VTR                        Jubbi/Nisse    HiPa
  30  16.00 XD - Fc HiPa                        Sami/Nisse     VTR
 116  17.00 Roosters - King Kongs jr            Jubbi/Sami     Palikat
 117  18.00 Palikat - PaLa                      Jubbi/Masa     King Kongs
 
          La 23.11.19 Energiahalli 2
 513  10.30 SB TB - Ladies                      Vellu/Susa     Normipäivä
 514  11.30 Jymy - Normipäivä                   Vellu/Susa     Ladies
 515  12.30 Lahen Hiki - SBS Luu                Pasi/Atik      Jymypallo
 466  13.30 SSWW50 - Moottori                   Hjallis/Pasi   Autovuokraus
 465  14.30 Autovuokraus sr - King Kongs sr     Kimmo/Harold   Moottori
 463  15.30 FC Goodies - Zirocco                Hjallis/Kimmo  Putkarit
 464  16.30 Putkimestarit sr - Slaikkarit sr    Pim/Masa       Zirocco
 167  17.30 Trouble - Jasun Hermot              Pim/Nisse      Sirkus
 168  18.30 HC Sirkus - Club Nieminen           Pim/Nisse      Hermot
 
          Su 24.11.19 Energiahalli 1
 368  10.00 Topa - LF Seagulls                  Lippu/Tuomas   MPK
 118  11.00 Maukan Pallokerh - Jymypallo        Lippu/Tuomas   SK Dynamo
 119  12.00 Social Club - SK Dynamo             Kimmo/Nisse    FPS
 120  13.00 Red Devils - FPS                    Jubbi/Kimmo    Social Club
 516  14.00 Ihan Soma - Äsbandy                 Jubbi/Into     SilLit
 517  15.00 Sokka Irti - Siltojen Likat         Hjallis/Kimmo  Ihan Soma
  26  16.00 ABV - Venezia                       Jubbi/Lippu    Huikka U
  28  17.00 Huikka Utd - Diggers                Jubbi/Lippu    Venezia
 
          Su 24.11.19 Energiahalli 2
 259  10.30 HC 2.0 - Sekameteli                                MuDy
 260  11.30 Bad Habits - MuDy                                  HC 2.0
 261  12.30 SC31 - Kurjet                                      Musculus
 266  13.30 Pesäpoliisit - Musculus                            SC31
 166  14.30 Umpikuja - Jovin Jellonat           Nisse/Kaj      Perusvuoro
 165  15.30 Perusvuoro - TPS                    Kaj/Tilu       Jovi
 164  16.30 Huikka Reunion - Jets               Nisse/Tilu     TPS
 
          Ti 26.11.19 Energiahalli 1
 575  17.00 PHHYKY - Stalatube                  Halme/W        Alfaroc
 576  18.00 Ramboll - Alfaroc                   Halme/W        Stalatube
 577  19.00 Lahen koulut - Uponor               Gin/Mixu       Tasopalvelu
 626  20.00 WestStar - Tasopalvelu              Gin/Mixu       Lahen koulut
 
          Ke 27.11.19 Energiahalli 1
 623  18.00 Kirjatyöntekijät - Stark            Tilu/Artturi   Gles
 624  19.00 Rakennusbetoni - Gles               Tilu/Artturi   Kirjatyö
 573  20.00 SOE - Telia                         Vellu/Sami     Raute
 625  21.00 Raute - Eagless                     Vellu/Sami     SOE
 
          Pe 29.11.19 Energiahalli 1
  98  17.00 Social Club - Roosters              Gin/W          King Kongs
 122  18.00 King Kongs jr - Red Devils          Gin/W          Roosters
 887  19.00 siirto - vara                       Gin/W          
 885  19.00 siirto - vara                                      
 
          La 30.11.19 Energiahalli 1
 522  10.00 SBS Luu - SB TB                     Mikki/Hiki     Hiki
 521  11.00 Äsbandy - Lahen Hiki                Kimmo/Normipäi Normipäivä
 520  12.00 Normipäivä - Ladies                 Kimmo/Ihan Som Ihan Soma
 519  13.00 Siltojen Likat - Ihan Soma          Anssi/Sokka Ir Sokka Irti
 518  14.00 Jymy - Sokka Irti                   Anssi/Sillit   SilLit
 268  15.00 Fige - Pesäpoliisit                                Hollola
 269  16.00 Hollola City - HC 2.0                              Fige
 373  17.00 Kengurut - Bensalenkkarit           Anssi/Vilsprin VilSpring
 374  18.00 VilSpring - Topa                    Anssi/Kengurut Kengurut
 
          La 30.11.19 Energiahalli 2
 936  10.29 M35 karjut - turnaus                Tilu           
 985  10.30 Old Huikka - Red Legends            Tilu/W         Peruspuuro
 986  11.00 Peruspuuro - Lahen Dynamo           Tilu/Jubbi     Huikka
 980  11.30 Old Huikka - Teskevik Tidans        Jubbi/W        Legends
 979  12.00 Red Legends - Lahen Dynamo          W/Tilu         Teskevik
 987  12.30 Teskevik Tidans - Peruspuuro        Jubbi/Tilu     Dynamo
 988  13.00 Lahen Dynamo - Old Huikka           Jubbi/W        Legends
 984  13.30 Red Legends - Peruspuuro            Tilu/W         Teskevik
 983  14.00 Lahen Dynamo - Teskevik Tidans      Tilu/Jubbi     Peruspuuro
 981  14.30 Peruspuuro - Old Huikka             Jubbi/W        Dynamo
 982  15.00 Teskevik Tidans - Red Legends       W/Tilu         Huikka
 989  15.45 M35 4. - M35 3.                     Jubbi/Tilu     ___
 990  16.30 M35 2. - M35 1.                     W/Jubbi        ___
 
          Su 01.12.19 Energiahalli 1
 270  10.00 Sekameteli - Kuka On Penikat                       SC31
 274  11.00 MuDy - SC31                                        Kuka On
 169  12.00 Kings - SB Dynasty                  Pasi/W         Lost Boys
 170  13.00 Lost Boys - Los Delfinos            Pasi/Lippu     Kings
 121  14.00 FPS - Social Club                   Lippu/W        SK Dynamo
 123  15.00 SK Dynamo - Maukan Pallokerh        Pasi/Vellu     Jymypallo
 124  16.00 Jymypallo - Palikat                 Gin/Vellu      PaLa
 125  17.00 PaLa - Roosters                     Gin/Mixu       Palikat
 
          Su 01.12.19 Energiahalli 2
 372  10.30 Musta Tuntuu - KoeputkiBoyz                        Seagulls
 375  11.30 LF Seagulls - Ameebat               Sami/King Kong King Kongs
 376  12.30 Kanukit - Sir King Kongs            Sami/Ameebat   Ameebat
 272  13.30 Kurjet - Bonanza                                   LaPa
 273  14.30 Musculus - LaPa                                    Bonanza
 271  15.30 Ujopujo - Rockers                                  HiPa U20
 267  16.30 HiPa U20 - Bad Habits                              Rockers
 
          Ti 03.12.19 Energiahalli 1
 627  17.00 SEC Lahti - TJ-Rak                  Gin/W          K
 628  18.00 Sähköneliö - K                      Janipoi/Lippu  TJ-Rak
 578  19.00 Uponor - Ramboll                    Halme/Mixu     PHHYKY
 580  20.00 Alfaroc - PHHYKY                    Masa/Sami      Ramboll
 
          Ke 04.12.19 Energiahalli 1
 581  18.00 Stalatube - Peikko                  Vellu/Masa     Telia
 579  19.00 Telia - Lahen koulut                Gin/Mixu       Peikko
 582  20.00 Koskisen Oy - SOE                   Tilu/W         Lahen kouut
 888  21.00 siirto - vara                                      
 
          La 07.12.19 Energiahalli 1
  31  10.00 Fc HiPa - VPS                       ___/___s       Diggers
  34  11.00 Diggers - Ylikävely                 ___/___s       XD
  32  12.00 Venezia - XD                        ___/___s       Ylikävely
 172  13.00 Jovin Jellonat - Perusvuoro         ___/___s       Umpikuja
 173  14.00 Jasun Hermot - Umpikuja             ___/___s       Perusvuoro
 174  15.00 Club Nieminen - Trouble             ___/___s       Hermot
 126  16.00 King Kongs jr - PaLa                ___/___s       Red Devils
 127  17.00 Red Devils - Social Club            ___/___s       PaLa
 129  18.00 Palikat - SK Dynamo                 ___/___s       Social Club
 
          La 07.12.19 Energiahalli 2
 315  12.30 MuDy - Musculus                                    Sekameteli
 316  13.30 Hollola City - Sekameteli                          MuDy
 331  14.30 Bonanza - Rockers                                  SC31
 332  15.30 Bad Habits - SC31                                  Bonanza
 339  16.30 Fige - Ujopujo                                     LaPa
 345  17.30 Kuka On Penikat - LaPa                             Ujopujo
 
          Su 08.12.19 Energiahalli 1
 176  10.00 Los Delfinos - Kings                ___/___s       Huikka R
 171  11.00 TPS - Huikka Reunion                ___/___s       Delfinos
 175  12.00 SB Dynasty - HC Sirkus              ___/___s       Jets
 177  13.00 Jets - Lost Boys                    ___/___s       Dynasty
 130  14.00 Maukan Pallokerh - FPS              ___/___s       Roosters
 128  15.00 Roosters - Jymypallo                ___/___s       FPS
  35  16.00 Patteri - ABV                       ___/___s       VTR
  33  17.00 SC VTR - Huikka Utd                 ___/___s       Patteri
 
          Ti 10.12.19 Energiahalli 1
 632  17.00 WestStar - Stark                    ___/___s       Sähköneliö
 631  18.00 TJ-Rak - Sähköneliö                 ___/___s       Stark
 630  19.00 K - Kirjatyöntekijät                ___/___s       Eagless
 629  20.00 Gles - Eagless                      ___/___s       Kirjatyö
 
          Ke 11.12.19 Energiahalli 1
 634  18.00 Tasopalvelu - Rakennusbetoni        ___/___s       SEC Lahti
 633  19.00 SEC Lahti - Raute                   ___/___s       Rakennusbetoni
 890  20.00 siirto - vara                                      
 
          Pe 13.12.19 Energiahalli 1
 426  17.00 Luukkumaali - Kings Kongs           ___/___s       LaPa FT
 422  18.00 TPS-40 - LaPa FT                    ___/___s       Luukkumaali
 423  19.00 Putkimestarit - Autovuokraus        ___/___s       TPS
 424  20.00 Umpikuja-40 - LKR                   ___/___s       Autovuokraus
 425  21.00 Slaikkarit - SSWW40                 ___/___s       LKR
 
          La 14.12.19 Energiahalli 1
 532  10.00 Normipäivä - SBS Luu                               Hiki
 525  11.00 Lahen Hiki - Siltojen Likat                        Luu
  99  12.00 FPS - King Kongs jr                 ___/___s       PaLa
 100  13.00 SK Dynamo - PaLa                    ___/___s       FPS
 275  14.00 Pesäpoliisit - Sekameteli                          Bad Habits
 276  15.00 Bad Habits - Ujopujo                               Pesäpoliisit
 277  16.00 Kuka On Penikat - Hollola City                     LaPa
 278  17.00 LaPa - Fige                                        Bonanza
 279  18.00 Bonanza - MuDy                                     Fige
 
          La 14.12.19 Energiahalli 2
  36  10.30 Venezia - Patteri                   ___/___s       XD
  37  11.30 XD - VPS                            ___/___s       Patteri
 179  12.30 Umpikuja - Trouble                  ___/___s       Jovi
 181  13.30 Jovin Jellonat - Jasun Hermot       ___/___s       Trouble
 182  14.30 Club Nieminen - SB Dynasty          ___/___s       Delfinos
 183  15.30 Jets - Los Delfinos                 ___/___s       Nieminen
 280  16.30 SC31 - HiPa U20                                    HC 2.0
 281  17.30 HC 2.0 - Kurjet                                    HiPa U20
 282  18.30 Rockers - Musculus                                 Kurjet
 
          Su 15.12.19 Energiahalli 1
 378  10.00 KoeputkiBoyz - Kanukit                             Bensalenk
 381  11.00 Bensalenkkarit - Musta Tuntuu       K___/Topa      Topa
 380  12.00 Topa - Kengurut                     K___/Mutu      MuTu
 180  13.00 HC Sirkus - Kings                   ___/___s       Huikka R
 178  14.00 Huikka Reunion - Perusvuoro         ___/___s       TPS
 184  15.00 Lost Boys - TPS                     ___/___s       Perusvuoro
  96  16.00 Red Devils - Jymypallo              ___/___s       MPK
  97  17.00 Maukan Pallokerh - Palikat          ___/___s       Jymypallo
 
          Su 15.12.19 Energiahalli 2
 528  10.30 Sokka Irti - Ihan Soma                             Hiki
 529  11.30 Jymy - Lahen Hiki                                  Sokka Irti
 530  12.30 Siltojen Likat - SB TB                             Äsbandy
 531  13.30 Äsbandy - Ladies                                   SB TB
  38  14.30 ABV - Diggers                       ___/___s       Ylikävely
  39  15.30 Ylikävely - SC VTR                  ___/___s       ABV
  40  16.30 Huikka Utd - Fc HiPa                ___/___s       VTR
 
          Ti 17.12.19 Energiahalli 1
 635  17.00 TJ-Rak - WestStar                   ___/___s       Rakennusbetoni
 636  18.00 K - Rakennusbetoni                  ___/___s       WestStar
 637  19.00 Raute - Kirjatyöntekijät            ___/___s       Gles
 639  20.00 Stark - Gles                        ___/___s       Raute
 
          Ke 18.12.19 Energiahalli 1
 638  17.00 Eagless - Sähköneliö                ___/___s       SEC Lahti
 640  18.00 Tasopalvelu - SEC Lahti             ___/___s       Sähköneliö
 937  19.00 Vanhat - toverit                    ___/___        Norge
 
          Pe 20.12.19 Energiahalli 1
 190  17.00 Los Delfinos - SB Dynasty           ___/___s       Nieminen
 189  18.00 Jasun Hermot - Club Nieminen        ___/___s       Dynasty
 377  19.00 Sir King Kongs - LF Seagulls        K___/Ameebat   Ameebat
 379  20.00 Ameebat - VilSpring                 K___/King Kong King Kongs
 
          La 21.12.19 Energiahalli 1
 249  10.00 HC 2.0 - Musculus                   ___/___s       MPK
 131  11.00 Social Club - Maukan Pallokerh      ___/___s       Musculus
 132  12.00 FPS - Palikat                       ___/___s       PaLa
 133  13.00 PaLa - Red Devils                   ___/___s       Palikat
 134  14.00 SK Dynamo - Roosters                ___/___s       King Kongs
 135  15.00 Jymypallo - King Kongs jr           ___/___s       SK Dynamo
 186  16.00 Perusvuoro - Umpikuja               ___/___s       Sirkus
 187  17.00 Trouble - HC Sirkus                 ___/___s       Perusvuoro
 448  18.00 Slaikkarit sr - Autovuokraus sr     ___/___s       Janipoi
 
          Su 22.12.19 Energiahalli 1
 239  13.00 Musculus - Bonanza                                 MuDy
 329  14.00 HiPa U20 - MuDy                     ___/___s       Bonanza
 191  15.00 Kings - Jets                        ___/___s       TPS
 188  16.00 TPS - Jovin Jellonat                ___/___s       Huikka R
 185  17.00 Huikka Reunion - Lost Boys          ___/___s       Jovi
 
          To 26.12.19 Energiahalli 1
 938  10.00 Kilpa - kinkkushow                  ___/___        Tilupoi
 
          To 26.12.19 Energiahalli 2
 939  10.00 Harraste - kinkkukapina             ___/___        Tilupoi
 
          Pe 03.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 196  17.00 Jovin Jellonat - Club Nieminen      ___/___s       Dynasty
 197  18.00 SB Dynasty - Jasun Hermot           ___/___s       Nieminen
 198  19.00 HC Sirkus - Los Delfinos            ___/___s       Hermot
 
          La 04.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 940  10.00 N35 - turnaus                       ___/___        Tilupoi
 
          La 04.01.20 Energiahalli 2
 941  10.00 M45 - turnaus                       ___/___        Tilupoi
 
          Su 05.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 283  12.00 Sekameteli - LaPa                                  Musculus
 284  13.00 Musculus - Bad Habits                              Sekameteli
 285  14.00 Ujopujo - SC31                                     Pesäpoliisit
 286  15.00 Hollola City - Pesäpoliisit                        Ujopujo
 194  16.00 Perusvuoro - Trouble                ___/___s       Jets
 195  17.00 Jets - TPS                          ___/___s       Trouble
 
          Su 05.01.20 Energiahalli 2
 287  12.30 Fige - Rockers                                     HiPa U20
 288  13.30 HiPa U20 - Bonanza                                 Rockers
 289  14.30 MuDy - HC 2.0                                      Kuka On
 290  15.30 Kurjet - Kuka On Penikat                           HC 2.0
 
          Ti 07.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 587  17.00 PHHYKY - Uponor                     ___/___s       Ramboll
 584  18.00 Lahen koulut - Ramboll              ___/___s       PHHYKY
 583  19.00 Telia - Koskisen Oy                 ___/___s       Gles
 641  20.00 SEC Lahti - Gles                    ___/___s       Koskisen
 
          Ke 08.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 586  18.00 Peikko - Alfaroc                    ___/___s       TJ-Rak
 642  19.00 Rakennusbetoni - TJ-Rak             ___/___s       Alfaroc
 643  20.00 Sähköneliö - Raute                  ___/___s       Kirjatyö
 644  21.00 Kirjatyöntekijät - Eagless          ___/___s       Sähköneliö
 
          Pe 10.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 402  17.00 LaPa FT - LKR                       ___/___s       Umpikuja
 403  18.00 Umpikuja-40 - Putkimestarit         ___/___s       LaPa FT
 404  19.00 Slaikkarit - Kings Kongs            ___/___s       Putkarit
 405  20.00 SSWW40 - Damixa                     ___/___s       King Kongs
 406  21.00 Autovuokraus - TPS-40               ___/___s       SSWW
 
          La 11.01.20 Energiahalli 1
  41  10.00 VPS - Huikka Utd                    ___/___s       XD
  43  11.00 Patteri - XD                        ___/___s       Huikka U
 942  11.59 Mimmi - kierros alkaa               Tervetuloa     hubaa !!!
 533  12.00 SBS Luu - Äsbandy                   ___/___        Normipäivä
 534  13.00 Ihan Soma - Normipäivä              ___/___        Äsbandy
 535  14.00 Ladies - Siltojen Likat             ___/___        Ihan Soma
 536  15.00 SB TB - Jymy                        ___/___        Ladies
 537  16.00 Lahen Hiki - Sokka Irti             ___/___        SB TB
 943  16.59 Mimmi - kierros päättyy             Mestis         jatkaa
  44  17.00 SC VTR - ABV                        ___/___s       Venezia
  45  18.00 Diggers - Venezia                   ___/___s       ABV
 
          La 11.01.20 Energiahalli 2
 293  11.30 Sekameteli - HiPa U20                              SC31
 291  12.30 SC31 - Pesäpoliisit                                HiPa U20
 467  13.30 Moottori - Autovuokraus sr          ___/___s       King Kongs
 468  14.30 King Kongs sr - SSWW50              ___/___s       Autovuokraus
 470  15.30 Zirocco - Putkimestarit sr          ___/___s       Slaikkarit
 469  16.30 Slaikkarit sr - FC Goodies          ___/___s       Zirocco
 297  17.30 Musculus - Kurjet                                  LaPa
 298  18.30 Bonanza - LaPa                                     Kurjet
 
          Su 12.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 192  11.00 Lost Boys - Kings                   ___/___s       Huikka R
 193  12.00 Umpikuja - Huikka Reunion           ___/___s       Kings
 662  13.00 Ykkönen 1. - Ykkönen 2.             ___/___s       
 663  14.00 Ykkönen 4. - Ykkönen 5.             ___/___s       
 672  15.00 Ykkönen 6. - Ykkönen 7.             ___/___s       
 673  16.00 Ykkönen 9. - Ykkönen 10.            ___/___s       HiPa
  42  17.00 Fc HiPa - Ylikävely                 ___/___s       
 
          Su 12.01.20 Energiahalli 2
 384  11.30 Musta Tuntuu - Topa                                Kanukit
 383  12.30 Kanukit - LF Seagulls               K___/Mutu      MuTu
 382  13.30 KoeputkiBoyz - Bensalenkkarit                      Kengurut
 385  14.30 Kengurut - Ameebat                                 VilSpring
 386  15.30 VilSpring - Sir King Kongs                         Ameebat
 
          Ti 14.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 658  17.00 TJ-Rak - Kirjatyöntekijät           ___/___s       WestStar
 655  18.00 WestStar - Rakennusbetoni           ___/___s       TJ-Rak
 656  19.00 Gles - Raute                        ___/___s       Tasopalvelu
 653  20.00 Eagless - Tasopalvelu               ___/___s       Gles
 
          Ke 15.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 585  18.00 SOE - Stalatube                     ___/___s       Koskisen
 590  19.00 Koskisen Oy - Lahen koulut          ___/___s       SOE
 654  20.00 Sähköneliö - SEC Lahti              ___/___s       K
 657  21.00 K - Stark                           ___/___s       SEC Lahti
 
          Pe 17.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 427  17.00 Autovuokraus - Umpikuja-40          ___/___s       King Kongs
 428  18.00 Damixa - Kings Kongs                ___/___s       Autovuokraus
 429  19.00 LaPa FT - Putkimestarit             ___/___s       Damixa
 430  20.00 LKR - TPS-40                        ___/___s       Luukkumaali
 431  21.00 Luukkumaali - Slaikkarit            ___/___s       TPS
 
          La 18.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 294  10.00 Bad Habits - Kuka On Penikat                       MuDy
 296  11.00 Fige - MuDy                                        Bad Habits
 387  12.00 LF Seagulls - VilSpring                            Fige
 390  13.00 Ameebat - Musta Tuntuu                             Koeputki
 391  14.00 Topa - KoeputkiBoyz                                MuTu
  50  15.00 XD - Huikka Utd                     ___/___s       VPS
  49  16.00 VPS - Ylikävely                     ___/___s       Venezia
  47  17.00 SC VTR - Venezia                    ___/___s       Ylikävely
 
          La 18.01.20 Energiahalli 2
 202  10.30 Club Nieminen - Los Delfinos        ___/___s       Jovi
 203  11.30 Jets - Jovin Jellonat               ___/___s       Delfinos
 205  12.30 Trouble - SB Dynasty                ___/___s       Jets
 474  13.30 King Kongs sr - Moottori            ___/___s       Slaikkarit
 473  14.30 Zirocco - Slaikkarit sr             ___/___s       Moottori
 472  15.30 SSWW50 - Autovuokraus sr            ___/___s       Goodies
 471  16.30 Putkimestarit sr - FC Goodies       ___/___s       SSWW
 292  17.30 Rockers - HC 2.0                                   Hollola
 295  18.30 Ujopujo - Hollola City                             Rockers
 
          Su 19.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 389  10.00 Bensalenkkarit - Kanukit                           King Kongs
 388  11.00 Sir King Kongs - Kengurut                          Bensalenk
 200  12.00 Kings - Huikka Reunion              ___/___s       TPS
 204  13.00 TPS - Jasun Hermot                  ___/___s       Kings
 199  14.00 Umpikuja - HC Sirkus                ___/___s       Lost Boys
 201  15.00 Lost Boys - Perusvuoro              ___/___s       Umpikuja
 674  16.00 Ykkönen 8. - Ykkönen 9.             ___/___s       
 675  17.00 Ykkönen 10. - Ykkönen 6.            ___/___s       
 
          Su 19.01.20 Energiahalli 2
  46  10.30 Diggers - Patteri                   ___/___s       HiPa
  48  11.30 Fc HiPa - ABV                       ___/___s       Diggers
 538  12.30 Ihan Soma - Lahen Hiki              K___/Äsbandy   Äsbandy
 539  13.30 Normipäivä - Äsbandy                K___/Sb Tb     SB TB
 540  14.30 Sokka Irti - SB TB                  K___/Ladies    Ladies
 541  15.30 Jymy - Ladies                       K___/Luu       Luu
 542  16.30 Siltojen Likat - SBS Luu            K___/Jymy      Jymy
 
          Ti 21.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 588  17.00 Ramboll - PHHYKY                    ___/___s       Alfaroc
 591  18.00 Alfaroc - SOE                       ___/___s       PHHYKY
 592  19.00 Stalatube - Telia                   ___/___s       WestStar
 646  20.00 WestStar - K                        ___/___s       Stalatube
 
          Ke 22.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 589  18.00 Uponor - Peikko                     ___/___s       Stark
 645  19.00 Stark - Tasopalvelu                 ___/___s       Uponor
 649  20.00 SEC Lahti - Eagless                 ___/___s       Tasopalvelu
 652  21.00 Raute - TJ-Rak                      ___/___s       Eagless
 
          Pe 24.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 432  17.00 Slaikkarit - TPS-40                 ___/___s       Autovuokraus
 433  18.00 Kings Kongs - Autovuokraus          ___/___s       Slaikkarit
 434  19.00 Putkimestarit - SSWW40              ___/___s       LKR
 435  20.00 LKR - Luukkumaali                   ___/___s       Putkarit
 436  21.00 Damixa - Umpikuja-40                ___/___s       Luukkumaali
 
          La 25.01.20 Energiahalli 1
  51  10.00 Diggers - XD                        ___/___s       Ylikävely
  52  11.00 Ylikävely - Huikka Utd              ___/___s       Diggers
  53  12.00 ABV - VPS                           ___/___s       Huikka U
  54  13.00 Venezia - Fc HiPa                   ___/___s       ABV
  55  14.00 Patteri - SC VTR                    ___/___s       HiPa
 478  15.00 SSWW50 - Zirocco                    ___/___s       Autovuokraus
 476  16.00 Autovuokraus sr - Slaikkarit sr     ___/___s       SSWW
 477  17.00 King Kongs sr - FC Goodies          ___/___s       Moottori
 475  18.00 Moottori - Putkimestarit sr         ___/___s       Goodies
 
          La 25.01.20 Energiahalli 2
 545  10.30 Lahen Hiki - Normipäivä                            Luu
 544  11.30 SBS Luu - Jymy                                     SilLit
 543  12.30 Äsbandy - Siltojen Likat                           Jymy
 304  13.30 HiPa U20 - Ujopujo                                 Pesäpoliisit
 301  14.30 Pesäpoliisit - Bad Habits                          Sekaveteli
 302  15.30 MuDy - Sekameteli                                  Bad Habits
 753  16.30 nel6. - nel7.                       ___/___s       
 754  17.30 nel10. - nel9.                      ___/___s       
 
          Su 26.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 299  11.00 HC 2.0 - Bonanza                                   LaPa
 300  12.00 LaPa - SC31                                        HC 2.0
 303  13.00 Kurjet - Fige                                      Kuka On
 305  14.00 Kuka On Penikat - Rockers                          Musculus
 306  15.00 Hollola City - Musculus                            Rockers
 664  16.00 Ykkönen 3. - Ykkönen 4.             ___/___s       
 665  17.00 Ykkönen 5. - Ykkönen 1.             ___/___s       
 
          Su 26.01.20 Energiahalli 2
 546  13.30 Ladies - Sokka Irti                                Ihan Soma
 547  14.30 SB TB - Ihan Soma                                  Sokka Irti
 743  15.30 nel1. - nel2.                       ___/___s       
 744  16.30 nel4. - nel5.                       ___/___s       
 
          Ti 28.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 647  17.00 Tasopalvelu - Sähköneliö            ___/___s       K
 648  18.00 Gles - K                            ___/___s       Sähköneliö
 650  19.00 Rakennusbetoni - Stark              ___/___s       Kirjatyö
 651  20.00 Kirjatyöntekijät - WestStar         ___/___s       Rakennusbetoni
 
          Ke 29.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 828  18.00 dyks1. - dyks2.                     ___/___s       
 829  19.00 dyks4. - dyks5.                     ___/___s       
 838  20.00 dyks6. - dyks7.                     ___/___s       
 839  21.00 dyks10. - dyks9.                    ___/___s       
 
          Pe 31.01.20 Energiahalli 1
 441  17.00 SSWW40 - Autovuokraus               ___/___s       TPS
 438  18.00 TPS-40 - Damixa                     ___/___s       SSWW
 439  19.00 Slaikkarit - LaPa FT                ___/___s       Damixa
 440  20.00 Kings Kongs - LKR                   ___/___s       Slaikkarit
 437  21.00 Luukkumaali - Putkimestarit         ___/___s       LKR
 
          La 01.02.20 Energiahalli 1
 792  10.00 mim1. - mim2.                                      
 793  11.00 mim4. - mim5.                                      
 810  12.00 mim6. - mim7.                                      
 811  13.00 mim9. - mim10.                                     
 666  14.00 Ykkönen 2. - Ykkönen 5.             ___/___s       
 667  15.00 Ykkönen 1. - Ykkönen 3.             ___/___s       
 676  16.00 Ykkönen 7. - Ykkönen 10.            ___/___s       
 677  17.00 Ykkönen 6. - Ykkönen 8.             ___/___s       
 
          La 01.02.20 Energiahalli 2
 206  10.30 HC Sirkus - Lost Boys               ___/___s       Kings
 208  11.30 Kings - Umpikuja                    ___/___s       Lost Boys
 210  12.30 Jovin Jellonat - SB Dynasty         ___/___s       Umpikuja
 307  13.30 Sekameteli - Kurjet                                Ujopujo
 308  14.30 Ujopujo - MuDy                                     Kurjet
 310  15.30 Bad Habits - LaPa                                  MuDy
 311  16.30 SC31 - HC 2.0                                      Hollola
 313  17.30 Fige - Hollola City                                SC31
 
          Su 02.02.20 Energiahalli 1
 209  12.00 Los Delfinos - TPS                  ___/___s       Huikka R
 207  13.00 Huikka Reunion - Trouble            ___/___s       Delfinos
 211  14.00 Club Nieminen - Jets                ___/___s       Perusvuoro
 212  15.00 Jasun Hermot - Perusvuoro           ___/___s       Nieminen
 309  16.00 Rockers - Pesäpoliisit                             Bonanza
 312  17.00 Bonanza - Kuka On Penikat                          Rockers
 
          Su 02.02.20 Energiahalli 2
 314  12.30 Musculus - HiPa U20                 ___/___s       
 755  13.30 nel8. - nel10.                      ___/___s       
 756  14.30 nel9. - nel6.                       ___/___s       
 745  15.30 nel3. - nel4.                       ___/___s       
 746  16.30 nel5. - nel1.                       ___/___s       
 
          Ti 04.02.20 Energiahalli 1
 860  17.00 dkaks10. - dkaks12.                 ___/___s       
 861  18.00 dkaks11. - dkaks9.                  ___/___s       
 854  19.00 dkaks6. - dkaks5.                   ___/___s       
 855  20.00 dkaks8. - dkaks7.                   ___/___s       
 
          Ke 05.02.20 Energiahalli 1
 830  18.00 dyks3. - dyks4.                     ___/___s       
 831  19.00 dyks5. - dyks1.                     ___/___s       
 840  20.00 dyks8. - dyks10.                    ___/___s       
 841  21.00 dyks9. - dyks6.                     ___/___s       
 
          Pe 07.02.20 Energiahalli 1
 446  17.00 Damixa - LKR                        ___/___s       SSWW
 445  18.00 TPS-40 - SSWW40                     ___/___s       Umpikuja
 444  19.00 Umpikuja-40 - Kings Kongs           ___/___s       Putkarit
 443  20.00 Putkimestarit - Slaikkarit          ___/___s       LaPa FT
 442  21.00 LaPa FT - Luukkumaali               ___/___s       Slaikkarit
 
          La 08.02.20 Energiahalli 1
 757  10.00 nel7. - nel9.                       ___/___s       
 758  11.00 nel6. - nel8.                       ___/___s       
  62  12.00 Venezia - Huikka Utd                ___/___s       VPS
  64  13.00 Patteri - VPS                       ___/___s       Huikka U
  65  14.00 Diggers - Fc HiPa                   ___/___s       Patteri
 668  15.00 Ykkönen 4. - Ykkönen 1.             ___/___s       
 669  16.00 Ykkönen 3. - Ykkönen 2.             ___/___s       
 678  17.00 Ykkönen 9. - Ykkönen 6.             ___/___s       
 679  18.00 Ykkönen 8. - Ykkönen 7.             ___/___s       
 
          La 08.02.20 Energiahalli 2
 319  10.30 HC 2.0 - Bad Habits                                Ujopujo
 320  11.30 Kurjet - Ujopujo                                   HC 2.0
 321  12.30 Pesäpoliisit - Bonanza                             Kurjet
 482  13.30 Zirocco - Moottori                  ___/___s       Putkarit
 481  14.30 Putkimestarit sr - Autovuokraus sr  ___/___s       Zirocco
 480  15.30 Slaikkarit sr - King Kongs sr       ___/___s       Autovuokraus
 479  16.30 FC Goodies - SSWW50                 ___/___s       King Kongs
 213  17.30 Perusvuoro - HC Sirkus              ___/___s       Lost Boys
 215  18.30 Lost Boys - Umpikuja                ___/___s       Perusvuoro
 
          Su 09.02.20 Energiahalli 1
 747  10.00 nel2. - nel5.                       ___/___s       
 748  11.00 nel1. - nel3.                       ___/___s       
 317  12.00 HiPa U20 - Fige                     ___/___s       Delfinos
 216  13.00 Jasun Hermot - Los Delfinos         ___/___s       HiPa U20
 217  14.00 SB Dynasty - Jets                   ___/___s       Hermot
 219  15.00 Huikka Reunion - Jovin Jellonat     ___/___s       Dynasty
  61  16.00 ABV - Ylikävely                     ___/___s       XD
  63  17.00 SC VTR - XD                         ___/___s       ABV
 
          Su 09.02.20 Energiahalli 2
 318  11.30 LaPa - Rockers                                     Kuka On
 322  12.30 Kuka On Penikat - SC31                             LaPa
 812  13.30 mim8. - mim9.                                      
 813  14.30 mim10. - mim6.                                     
 794  15.30 mim3. - mim4.                                      
 795  16.30 mim5. - mim1.                                      
 
          Ti 11.02.20 Energiahalli 1
 848  17.00 dkaks3. - dkaks2.                   ___/___s       
 849  18.00 dkaks4. - dkaks1.                   ___/___s       
 832  19.00 dyks2. - dyks5.                     ___/___s       
 833  20.00 dyks1. - dyks3.                     ___/___s       
 
          Ke 12.02.20 Energiahalli 1
 856  18.00 dkaks5. - dkaks8.                   ___/___s       
 857  19.00 dkaks7. - dkaks6.                   ___/___s       
 862  20.00 dkaks12. - dkaks11.                 ___/___s       
 863  21.00 dkaks9. - dkaks10.                  ___/___s       
 
          Pe 14.02.20 Energiahalli 1
 872  17.00 kki11. - kki10.                     ___/___s       Nieminen
 218  18.00 TPS - Club Nieminen                 ___/___s       Trouble
 214  19.00 Trouble - Kings                     ___/___s       TPS
 889  20.00 siirto - vara                                      
 
          La 15.02.20 Energiahalli 1
 221  10.00 HC Sirkus - Huikka Reunion          ___/___s       Jovi
 224  11.00 Los Delfinos - Jovin Jellonat       ___/___s       Sirkus
 225  12.00 Jets - Jasun Hermot                 ___/___s       Delfinos
 483  13.00 Autovuokraus sr - Zirocco           ___/___s       Putkarit
 484  14.00 King Kongs sr - Putkimestarit sr    ___/___s       Autovuokraus
 485  15.00 SSWW50 - Slaikkarit sr              ___/___s       King Kongs
 486  16.00 Moottori - FC Goodies               ___/___s       SSWW
 814  17.00 mim7. - mim10.                                     
 815  18.00 mim6. - mim8.                                      
 
          La 15.02.20 Energiahalli 2
 796  10.30 mim2. - mim5.                                      
 797  11.30 mim1. - mim3.                                      
 333  12.30 Kuka On Penikat - Pesäpoliisit                     Sekameteli
 334  13.30 Ujopujo - Sekameteli                               Pesäpoliisit
  57  14.30 XD - Ylikävely                      ___/___s       VTR
  56  15.30 SC VTR - Diggers                    ___/___s       Ylikävely
  58  16.30 Fc HiPa - Patteri                   ___/___s       Diggers
  59  17.30 VPS - Venezia                       ___/___s       Patteri
  60  18.30 Huikka Utd - ABV                    ___/___s       Venezia
 
          Su 16.02.20 Energiahalli 1
 222  10.00 Kings - Perusvuoro                  ___/___s       Lost Boys
 220  11.00 Trouble - Lost Boys                 ___/___s       Kings
 223  12.00 SB Dynasty - TPS                    ___/___s       Trouble
 226  13.00 Umpikuja - Club Nieminen            ___/___s       Dynasty
 680  14.00 Ykkönen 10. - Ykkönen 8.            ___/___s       
 681  15.00 Ykkönen 7. - Ykkönen 9.             ___/___s       
 670  16.00 Ykkönen 5. - Ykkönen 3.             ___/___s       
 671  17.00 Ykkönen 2. - Ykkönen 4.             ___/___s       
 
          Su 16.02.20 Energiahalli 2
 760  10.30 nel8. - nel7.                       ___/___s       
 750  11.30 nel3. - nel2.                       ___/___s       
 749  12.30 nel4. - nel1.                       ___/___s       
 335  13.30 MuDy - Kurjet                                      Hollola
 336  14.30 Hollola City - HiPa U20                            MuDy
 337  15.30 LaPa - HC 2.0                                      Musculus
 338  16.30 Fige - Musculus                                    HC 2.0
 
          Ti 18.02.20 Energiahalli 1
 842  17.00 dyks7. - dyks9.                     ___/___s       
 843  18.00 dyks6. - dyks8.                     ___/___s       
 851  19.00 dkaks1. - dkaks3.                   ___/___s       
 891  20.00 siirto - vara                                      
 
          Ke 19.02.20 Energiahalli 1
 834  18.00 dyks4. - dyks1.                     ___/___s       
 835  19.00 dyks3. - dyks2.                     ___/___s       
 850  20.00 dkaks2. - dkaks4.                                  
 892  21.00 siirto - vara                                      
 
          Pe 21.02.20 Energiahalli 1
 873  17.00 kki10. - kki9.                      ___/___s       Janipoi
 759  18.00 nel10. - nel6.                      ___/___s       
 944  19.00 SM - hallimölkky                                   
 
          La 22.02.20 Energiahalli 1+2
 945  10.00 SM - hallimölkky                                   Tipi
 
          Su 23.02.20 Energiahalli 1+2
 946  10.00 SM - hallimölkky                                   Tipi
 
          Pe 28.02.20 Energiahalli 1
 874  17.00 kki9. - kki11.                      ___/___s       Bad Habits
 344  18.00 Bonanza - Bad Habits                ___/___s       Pesäpoliisit
 341  19.00 Pesäpoliisit - HC 2.0               ___/___s       Bonanza
 
          Su 01.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 751  10.00 nel5. - nel3.                       ___/___s       
 752  11.00 nel2. - nel4.                       ___/___s       
 682  12.00 yjs 1. - ajs 3.                     ___/___s       
 683  13.00 yjs 4. - yjs 5.                     ___/___s       
 684  14.00 yjs 2. - ajs 2.                     ___/___s       
 685  15.00 yjs 3. - ajs 1.                     ___/___s       
 899  16.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Su 01.03.20 Energiahalli 2
 761  10.30 nel9. - nel8.                       ___/___s       
 762  11.30 nel7. - nel10.                      ___/___s       
 702  12.30 kaks1. - kaks8.                     ___/___s       
 703  13.30 kaks4. - kaks5.                     ___/___s       
 704  14.30 kaks2. - kaks7.                     ___/___s       
 705  15.30 kaks3. - kaks6.                     ___/___s       
 900  16.30 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Ti 03.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 852  17.00 dkaks3. - dkaks4.                   ___/___s       
 853  18.00 dkaks2. - dkaks1.                   ___/___s       
 865  19.00 dkaks12. - dkaks9.                  ___/___s       
 
          Ke 04.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 836  18.00 dyks5. - dyks3.                     ___/___s       
 837  19.00 dyks2. - dyks4.                     ___/___s       
 864  20.00 dkaks10. - dkaks11.                 ___/___s       
 
          Pe 06.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 866  17.00 kki5. - kki6.                       ___/___s       
 867  18.00 kki7. - kki8.                       ___/___s       
 784  19.00 kki1. - kki4.                       ___/___s       
 785  20.00 kki2. - kki3.                       ___/___s       
 901  21.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          La 07.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 763  10.00 4yjs1. - 4ajs3.                     ___/___s       
 764  11.00 4yjs4. - 4yjs5.                     ___/___s       
 765  12.00 4yjs2. - 4ajs2.                     ___/___s       
 766  13.00 4yjs3. - 4ajs1.                     ___/___s       
 902  14.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 689  15.00 yjs 3. - ajs 1.                     ___/___s       
 688  16.00 yjs 2. - ajs 2.                     ___/___s       
 687  17.00 yjs 4. - yjs 5.                     ___/___s       
 686  18.00 yjs 1. - ajs 3.                     ___/___s       
 903  19.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          La 07.03.20 Energiahalli 2
 816  10.30 mim9. - mim6.                                      
 817  11.30 mim8. - mim7.                                      
 798  12.30 mim4. - mim1.                                      
 799  13.30 mim3. - mim2.                                      
 487  14.30 Slaikkarit sr - Moottori            ___/___s       Zirocco
 489  15.30 Zirocco - King Kongs sr             ___/___s       Moottori
 490  16.30 FC Goodies - Autovuokraus sr        ___/___s       King Kongs
 488  17.30 Putkimestarit sr - SSWW50           ___/___s       Goodies
 
          Su 08.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 342  10.00 Kurjet - HiPa U20                                  Musculus
 343  11.00 Sekameteli - Musculus                              HiPa U20
 709  12.00 kaks3. - kaks6.                     ___/___s       
 708  13.00 kaks2. - kaks7.                     ___/___s       
 707  14.00 kaks4. - kaks5.                     ___/___s       
 706  15.00 kaks1. - kaks8.                     ___/___s       
 904  16.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Su 08.03.20 Energiahalli 2
  66  10.30 Fc HiPa - SC VTR                    ___/___s       VPS
  67  11.30 VPS - Diggers                       ___/___s       VTR
  68  12.30 Huikka Utd - Patteri                ___/___s       Diggers
  69  13.30 XD - ABV                            ___/___s       Huikka U
  70  14.30 Ylikävely - Venezia                 ___/___s       ABV
 340  15.30 MuDy - Hollola City                                Rockers
 346  16.30 Rockers - SC31                                     Hollola
 
          Ti 10.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 858  17.00 dkaks6. - dkaks8.                   ___/___s       
 859  18.00 dkaks5. - dkaks7.                   ___/___s       
 844  19.00 dyks10. - dyks6.                    ___/___s       
 845  20.00 dyks8. - dyks7.                     ___/___s       
 
          Ke 11.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 875  18.00 d11. - d14.                         ___/___s       
 876  19.00 d12. - d13.                         ___/___s       
 905  20.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Pe 13.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 868  17.00 kki6. - kki7.                       ___/___s       
 869  18.00 kki8. - kki5.                       ___/___s       
 787  19.00 kki2. - kki3.                       ___/___s       
 786  20.00 kki1. - kki4.                       ___/___s       
 906  21.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          La 14.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 767  10.00 4yjs1. - 4ajs3.                     ___/___s       
 768  11.00 4yjs4. - 4yjs5.                     ___/___s       
 907  12.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 800  13.00 mim5. - mim3.                                      
 801  14.00 mim2. - mim4.                                      
 818  15.00 mim10. - mim8.                                     
 819  16.00 mim7. - mim9.                                      
  71  17.00 Venezia - ABV                       ___/___s       Patteri
  72  18.00 Patteri - Ylikävely                 ___/___s       ABV
 
          La 14.03.20 Energiahalli 2
 722  10.30 kol1. - kol8.                       ___/___s       
 723  11.30 kol4. - kol5.                       ___/___s       
 724  12.30 kol2. - kol7.                       ___/___s       
 725  13.30 kol3. - kol6.                       ___/___s       
 908  14.30 vara - aikaa                                       
 492  15.30 Slaikkarit sr - Putkimestarit sr    ___/___s       Zirocco
 491  16.30 Zirocco - FC Goodies                ___/___s       Slaikkarit
 494  17.30 Moottori - SSWW50                   ___/___s       Goodies
 493  18.30 King Kongs sr - Autovuokraus sr     ___/___s       SSWW
 
          Su 15.03.20 Energiahalli 1
  73  10.00 Diggers - Huikka Utd                ___/___s       VPS
  74  11.00 SC VTR - VPS                        ___/___s       XD
  75  12.00 Fc HiPa - XD                        ___/___s       VTR
 690  13.00 yjs 1. - ajs 3.                     ___/___s       
 691  14.00 yjs 4. - yjs 5.                     ___/___s       
 692  15.00 yjs 2. - ajs 2.                     ___/___s       
 693  16.00 yjs 3. - ajs 1.                     ___/___s       
 909  17.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Su 15.03.20 Energiahalli 2
 769  10.30 4yjs2. - 4ajs2.                     ___/___s       
 770  11.30 4yjs3. - 4ajs1.                     ___/___s       
 710  12.30 kaks1. - kaks8.                     ___/___s       
 711  13.30 kaks4. - kaks5.                     ___/___s       
 712  14.30 kaks2. - kaks7.                     ___/___s       
 713  15.30 kaks3. - kaks6.                     ___/___s       
 910  16.30 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Ti 17.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 846  17.00 dyks9. - dyks8.                     ___/___s       
 847  18.00 dyks7. - dyks10.                    ___/___s       
 
          Ke 18.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 878  18.00 d12. - d13.                         ___/___s       
 877  19.00 d11. - d14.                         ___/___s       
 911  20.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Pe 20.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 870  17.00 kki5. - kki7.                       ___/___s       
 871  18.00 kki6. - kki8.                       ___/___s       
 788  19.00 kki1. - kki4.                       ___/___s       
 789  20.00 kki2. - kki3.                       ___/___s       
 912  21.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          La 21.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 774  11.00 4yjs3. - 4ajs1.                     ___/___s       
 773  12.00 4yjs2. - 4ajs2.                     ___/___s       
 714  13.00 kaks18 - kaks45                     ___/___s       
 715  14.00 kaks27 - kaks36                     ___/___s       
 913  15.00 vara - aikaa                                       
  76  16.00 VPS - Fc HiPa                       ___/___s       XD
  77  17.00 XD - Venezia                        ___/___s       HiPa
  78  18.00 Huikka Utd - SC VTR                 ___/___s       Venezia
 
          La 21.03.20 Energiahalli 2
 729  10.30 kol3. - kol6.                       ___/___s       
 728  11.30 kol2. - kol7.                       ___/___s       
 727  12.30 kol4. - kol5.                       ___/___s       
 726  13.30 kol1. - kol8.                       ___/___s       
 914  14.30 vara - aikaa                                       
 498  15.30 Putkimestarit sr - Zirocco          ___/___s       Slaikkarit
 497  16.30 FC Goodies - Slaikkarit sr          ___/___s       Putkarit
 495  17.30 Autovuokraus sr - Moottori          ___/___s       Goodies
 496  18.30 SSWW50 - King Kongs sr              ___/___s       Moottori
 
          Su 22.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 772  11.00 4yjs4. - 4yjs5.                     ___/___s       
 771  12.00 4yjs1. - 4ajs3.                     ___/___s       
 694  13.00 1yjs1/1ajs3 - 1yjs4/1yjs5           ___/___s       
 695  14.00 1yjs2/1ajs2 - 1yjs3/1ajs1           ___/___s       
 915  15.00 vara - aikaa                                       
  79  16.00 Ylikävely - Diggers                 ___/___s       Patteri
  80  17.00 ABV - Patteri                       ___/___s       Diggers
 
          Su 22.03.20 Energiahalli 2
 730  12.30 kol1. - kol8.                       ___/___s       
 731  13.30 kol4. - kol5.                       ___/___s       
 732  14.30 kol2. - kol7.                       ___/___s       
 733  15.30 kol3. - kol6.                       ___/___s       
 916  16.30 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Ti 24.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 947  17.00 d2js1. - d2js4.                     ___/___s       
 948  18.00 d2js2. - d2js3.                     ___/___s       
 917  19.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Ke 25.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 879  18.00 d11. - d14.                         ___/___s       
 880  19.00 d12. - d13.                         ___/___s       
 918  20.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Pe 27.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 791  17.30 KKI - pronssitaisto                 ___/___s       Jaosto
 790  18.45 KKI - finaali                       ___/___s       Jaosto
 919  19.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          La 28.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 734  11.00 kol18 - kol45                       ___/___s       
 735  12.00 kol27 - kol36                       ___/___s       
 920  13.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 502  14.00 Moottori - King Kongs sr            ___/___s       Zirocco
 501  15.15 Slaikkarit sr - Zirocco             ___/___s       King Kongs
 500  16.30 Autovuokraus sr - SSWW50            ___/___s       Slaikkarit
 499  17.45 FC Goodies - Putkimestarit sr       ___/___s       Autovuokraus
 921  18.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          La 28.03.20 Energiahalli 2
 821  11.30 mkaks2. - mkaks3.                   ___/___s       
 820  12.30 mkaks1. - mkaks4.                   ___/___s       
 803  13.30 myks2. - myks3.                     ___/___s       
 802  14.30 myks1. - myks4.                     ___/___s       
 922  15.30 vara - aikaa                                       
 696  16.30 1yjs1/1ajs3 - 1yjs4/1yjs5           ___/___s       
 697  17.30 1yjs2/1ajs2 - 1yjs3/1ajs1           ___/___s       
 923  18.30 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Su 29.03.20 Energiahalli 1
  81  10.00 Patteri - Venezia                   ___/___s       VPS
  82  11.00 VPS - XD                            ___/___s       Patteri
  83  12.00 Diggers - ABV                       ___/___s       XD
  84  13.00 SC VTR - Ylikävely                  ___/___s       ABV
  85  14.00 Fc HiPa - Huikka Utd                ___/___s       Ylikävely
 717  15.00 kaks27 - kaks36                     ___/___s       
 716  16.00 kaks18 - kaks45                     ___/___s       
 924  17.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Su 29.03.20 Energiahalli 2
 775  14.30 4yjs1/ajs3 - 4yjs4/yjs5             ___/___s       
 776  15.30 4yjs2/ajs2 - 4yjs3/ajs1             ___/___s       
 925  16.30 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Ti 31.03.20 Energiahalli 1
 950  17.00 d2js2. - d2js3.                     ___/___s       
 949  18.00 d2js1. - d2js4.                     ___/___s       
 926  19.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Ke 01.04.20 Energiahalli 1
 882  18.00 Duuniykkösen - pronssi              ___/___s       Jaosto
 881  19.20 Duuniykkönen - finaali              ___/___s       Jaosto
 927  20.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Pe 03.04.20 Energiahalli 1
  86  17.00 Huikka Utd - VPS                    ___/___s       Ylikävely
  87  18.00 Ylikävely - Fc HiPa                 ___/___s       Patteri
  88  19.00 XD - Patteri                        ___/___s       HiPa
 
          La 04.04.20 Energiahalli 1
 737  13.00 kol27 - kol36                       ___/___s       
 736  14.00 kol18 - kol45                       ___/___s       
 928  15.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 778  16.00 4yjs2/ajs2 - 4yjs3/ajs1             ___/___s       
 777  17.00 4yjs1/ajs3 - 4yjs4/yjs5             ___/___s       
 929  18.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Su 05.04.20 Energiahalli 1
 804  10.00 myks1. - myks4.                     ___/___s       
 805  11.00 myks2. - myks3.                     ___/___s       
 822  12.00 mkaks1. - mkaks4.                   ___/___s       
 823  13.00 mkaks2. - mkaks3.                   ___/___s       
 930  14.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 698  15.00 1yjs1/1ajs3 - 1yjs4/1yjs5           ___/___s       
 699  16.00 1yjs2/1ajs2 - 1yjs3/1ajs1           ___/___s       
 955  17.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Su 05.04.20 Energiahalli 2
  89  12.30 ABV - SC VTR                        ___/___s       Diggers
  90  13.30 Venezia - Diggers                   ___/___s       VTR
 718  14.30 kaks18 - kaks45                     ___/___s       
 719  15.30 kaks27 - kaks36                     ___/___s       
 956  16.30 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Ti 07.04.20 Energiahalli 1
 951  17.00 d2js1. - d2js4.                     ___/___s       
 952  18.00 d2js2. - d2js3.                     ___/___s       
 957  19.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Ke 08.04.20 Energiahalli 1
 963  17.00 Vanhat toverit - kevätkirmaus       ___/___        Tilupoi
 
          To 09.04.20 Energiahalli 1+2
 964  17.00 Muna - turnaus                      ___/___        Tilupoi
 
          Pe 10.04.20 Energiahalli 1+2
 965  10.00 Kilpa - tiputurnaus                 ___/___        Tilupoi
 
          La 11.04.20 Energiahalli 1+2
 966  10.00 Harraste - tiputurnaus              ___/___        Tilupoi
 
          Su 12.04.20 Energiahalli 1+2
 967  10.00 Kunto - tiputurnaus                 ___/___        Tilupoi
 
          Ti 14.04.20 Energiahalli 1
 968  17.00 Arvonta - mixtiturnaus              ___/___        Tilupoi
 
          Ke 15.04.20 Energiahalli 1
 954  18.00 Duunikakkonen - pronssi             ___/___s       Jaosto
 953  19.20 Duunikakkosen - finaali             ___/___s       Jaosto
 958  20.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Pe 17.04.20 Energiahalli 1
 974  16.58 Suuret - Karjala ottelut                           
 783  17.00 Nelonen 9. - Nelonen 10.            ___/___s       Joonas
 742  18.00 Kol 15. - Kol 16.                   ___/___s       Joonas
 661  19.00 Mestis 9. - Mestis 10.              ___/___s       Joonas
 
          La 18.04.20 Energiahalli 1
 720  13.00 Kakkonen - finaali                  ___/___s       Jaosto
 700  14.30 Ykkönen - finaali                   ___/___s       Jaosto
 659  16.00 Mestis 1. - Mestis 2.               ___/___s       Jaosto
 
          La 18.04.20 Energiahalli 2
 721  12.30 Kakkosen - pronce                   ___/___s       Jaosto
 701  14.00 Ykkösen - pronssipeli               ___/___s       Jaosto
 660  15.30 Mestis 3. - Mestis 4.               ___/___s       Jaosto
 
          Su 19.04.20 Energiahalli 1
 738  10.00 kol18 - kol45                       ___/___s       
 739  11.00 kol27 - kol36                       ___/___s       
 959  12.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 806  13.00 myks1. - myks4.                     ___/___s       
 807  14.00 myks2. - myks3.                     ___/___s       
 824  15.00 mkaks1. - mkaks4.                   ___/___s       
 825  16.00 mkaks2. - mkaks3.                   ___/___s       
 960  17.00 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Su 19.04.20 Energiahalli 2
 893  10.00 GBTPWJM - kapina                    Jaosto         Tilupoi
 779  14.30 4yjs1/ajs3 - 4yjs4/yjs5             ___/___s       
 780  15.30 4yjs2/ajs2 - 4yjs3/ajs1             ___/___s       
 961  16.30 vara - aikaa                                       
 
          Ti 21.04.20 Energiahalli 1
 971  17.00 mixtiturnaus - a-lohko              ___/___        Tilupoi
 
          Ke 22.04.20 Energiahalli 1
 972  18.00 mixtituranaus - b-lohko             ___/___        Tilupoi
 
          Pe 24.04.20 Energiahalli 1
 973  17.00 mixtiturnaus - jatkot               ___/___        Tilupoi
 
          La 25.04.20 Energiahalli 1
 781  12.00 Nelonen - finaali                   ___/___s       Jaosto
 826  13.30 Mimmikakkonen - finaali             ___/___s       Jaosto
 808  15.00 Mimmiykkönen - finaali              ___/___s       Jaosto
 740  16.30 Kolmonen - finaali                  ___/___s       Jaosto
 
          La 25.04.20 Energiahalli 2
 782  11.30 Nelosen - pronssi                   ___/___s       Jaosto
 827  13.00 Mimmikakkosen - pronssi             ___/___s       Jaosto
 809  14.30 Mimmiykkönen - pronssi              ___/___s       Jaosto
 741  16.00 Kolmosen - pronssi                  ___/___s       Jaosto
 
          Su 26.04.20 Energiahalli
 962  23.30 banjot - soi...