Lahen kortteliliiga ry.                                                       

Otteluohjelma 19.02.2021 Sarjat: Mestis: - Duunikakkosen pronssi:

Pe 05.03.21 House Asunnot
219 17:00 Putkimestarit - TPS 40 SBEK Slaikkarit 220 18:00 Slaikkarit - Autovuokraus Ykköset SBEK TPS 40 221 19:00 LaPa FT - Umpikuja 40 SBEK SSWW 222 20:00 SSWW - LKR SBEK Umpikuja 40 La 06.03.21 House Asunnot
91 10:00 Flaming Balls - Huikka Reunion SBEK Los Delfinos 92 11:00 Los Delfinos - Trouble SBEK Hermot 93 12:00 King Kongs jr - Hermot SBEK Trouble 10 13:00 HiPa - Patteri SBEK Janipoi 141 14:00 Rockers - Fige MuDy 142 15:00 MuDy - Kings Fige 143 16:00 Siat - Musta Tuntuu VilSpring 144 17:00 VilSpring - Musculus Siat La 06.03.21 Charmia Keittiöt
169 10:30 Jopolokki - Bensalenkkarit Sir King Kongs 170 11:30 Sir King Kongs - Ameebat Bensalenkkarit 171 12:30 Hollola City - Topa Kengurut 172 13:30 Kengurut - Kanukit Hollola City Su 07.03.21 House Asunnot
70 10:00 Jovin Jellonat - Ratapoliisit SBEK Umpikuja 71 11:00 Umpikuja - Jets SBEK Lost Boys 72 12:00 SC31 - Lost Boys SBEK Jets 6 13:00 Huikka Utd - SK Dynamo SBEK Red Devils 7 14:00 Red Devils - Jymypallo SBEK Huikka Utd 8 15:00 Venezia - XD SBEK Jopolokki 176 16:00 Ameebat - Jopolokki SBEK Venezia Su 07.03.21 Charmia Keittiöt
113 10:30 Puuhöylät - LaPa Jantterit 114 11:30 Losen Kulkijat - Kanuuna LaPa 115 12:30 Kuka On Penikat - HiPa U20 Losen Kulkijat 116 13:30 Jantterit - Bonanza Kuka On Penikat 49 14:30 ABV - FPS SBEK HC Sirkus 50 15:30 HC Sirkus - Palikat SBEK PaLa 51 16:30 Roosters - PaLa SBEK Palikat Ti 09.03.21 House Asunnot
308 17:00 K - Lahen koulut SBEK Koskisen Oy 309 18:00 Telia - Koskisen Oy SBEK K 310 19:00 Ramboll - Neljä Astetta SBEK PHHYKY 311 20:00 Alfaroc - PHHYKY SBEK Ramboll Ke 10.03.21 House Asunnot
335 18:00 SEC Lahti - Stalatube SBEK Tasopalvelu 343 19:00 Rakennusbetoni - Tasopalvelu SBEK SEC Lahti Pe 12.03.21 House Asunnot
196 17:00 Putkimestarit - SSWW SBEK Slaikkarit 216 18:00 TPS 40 - Slaikkarit SBEK Putkimestarit 203 19:00 Luukkumaali - Umpikuja 40 SBEK Autovuokraus Ykkö 204 20:00 Autovuokraus Ykköset - LKR SBEK Damixa Black 206 21:00 Damixa Black - LaPa FT SBEK LKR La 13.03.21 House Asunnot
268 10:00 Ihan Soma - Jymy Siltojen Likat 267 11:00 Siltojen Likat - SB TB Ihan Soma 266 12:00 Säbäkät - Juomatauko Lahen Hiki 265 13:00 Sokka Irti - Lahen Hiki Juomatauko 264 14:00 Normipäivä - Tsernobyl Sisters Sokka Irti 240 15:00 King Kongs 50 - Moottori SBEK FC Goodies 238 16:00 FC Goodies - Autovuokraus 1 SBEK Moottori 117 17:00 LaPa - Jantterit Bonanza 118 18:00 Bonanza - Kuka On Penikat Jantterit La 13.03.21 Charmia Keittiöt
95 10:30 Trouble - Flaming Balls SBEK Umpikuja 73 11:30 Lost Boys - Umpikuja SBEK Flaming Balls 75 12:30 Ratapoliisit - Social Club SBEK Lost Boys 45 13:30 Patteri - VPS SBEK Janipoi 147 14:30 Musta Tuntuu - MuDy Fige 145 15:30 Fige - VilSpring Musta Tuntuu 146 16:30 Musculus - Siat Puuhöylät 120 17:30 Kanuuna - Puuhöylät Musculus Su 14.03.21 House Asunnot
52 10:00 PaLa - HC Sirkus SBEK ABV 53 11:00 Palikat - ABV SBEK HC Sirkus 54 12:00 FPS - TPS SBEK Palikat 119 13:00 HiPa U20 - Losen Kulkijat Rockers 148 14:00 Kings - Rockers HiPa U20 173 15:00 Bensalenkkarit - Kengurut Kanukit 174 16:00 Kanukit - Hollola City Kengurut 175 17:00 Topa - Sir King Kongs Hollola City Su 14.03.21 Charmia Keittiöt
74 10:30 Jets - Jovin Jellonat SBEK Hermot 94 11:30 Hermot - Los Delfinos SBEK Huikka Reunion 96 12:30 Huikka Reunion - Club Nieminen SBEK Los Delfinos 16 13:30 Jymypallo - Huikka Utd SBEK VPS 18 14:30 Red Devils - VPS SBEK Jymypallo 20 15:30 Ylikävely - HiPa SBEK SK Dynamo 42 16:30 Venezia - SK Dynamo SBEK Ylikävely Ti 16.03.21 House Asunnot
313 17:00 PHHYKY - Ramboll SBEK Koskisen Oy 315 18:00 Koskisen Oy - K SBEK Ramboll Ke 17.03.21 House Asunnot
338 18:00 Putkipalvelut Oy - Rakennusbetoni SBEK Raute 339 19:00 Raute - SEC Lahti SBEK Putkipalvelut Oy Pe 19.03.21 House Asunnot
208 17:00 Putkimestarit - Luukkumaali SBEK Slaikkarit 209 18:00 Slaikkarit - Damixa Black SBEK LaPa FT 210 19:00 LaPa FT - TPS 40 SBEK SSWW 211 20:00 SSWW - Autovuokraus Ykköset SBEK Umpikuja 40 212 21:00 LKR - Umpikuja 40 SBEK Autovuokraus Ykkö La 20.03.21 House Asunnot
98 10:00 Flaming Balls - Hermot SBEK Social Club 76 11:00 Social Club - Jets SBEK Flaming Balls 55 12:00 TPS - Palikat SBEK Roosters 57 13:00 HC Sirkus - Roosters SBEK TPS 241 14:00 Moottori - Zirocco SBEK SSWW 50 242 15:00 SSWW 50 - FC Goodies SBEK Zirocco 178 16:00 Kengurut - Sir King Kongs Bonanza 123 17:00 Bonanza - Puuhöylät Sir King Kongs 124 18:00 HiPa U20 - Kanuuna Puuhöylät La 20.03.21 Charmia Keittiöt
274 10:30 Lahen Hiki - Normipäivä Tsernobyl Sisters 275 11:30 Tsernobyl Sisters - Juomatauko Normipäivä 278 12:30 Siltojen Likat - Ihan Soma Juomatauko 121 13:30 Kuka On Penikat - LaPa Jantterit 122 14:30 Jantterit - Losen Kulkijat Kuka On Penikat 149 15:30 Siat - Fige MuDy 150 16:30 VilSpring - MuDy Siat 151 17:30 Musculus - Rockers Kings 152 18:30 Musta Tuntuu - Kings Rockers Su 21.03.21 House Asunnot
177 10:00 Hollola City - Bensalenkkarit Kanukit 179 11:00 Kanukit - Jopolokki Ameebat 180 12:00 Topa - Ameebat Jopolokki 56 13:00 ABV - PaLa SBEK Ylikävely 12 14:00 Patteri - Ylikävely SBEK PaLa 13 15:00 VPS - Venezia SBEK XD 14 16:00 XD - Red Devils SBEK Venezia 15 17:00 Jymypallo - SK Dynamo SBEK Red Devils Su 21.03.21 Charmia Keittiöt
77 10:30 Jovin Jellonat - Lost Boys SBEK SC31 78 11:30 Umpikuja - SC31 SBEK Jovin Jellonat 97 12:30 Club Nieminen - Trouble SBEK King Kongs jr 99 13:30 Los Delfinos - King Kongs jr SBEK Trouble 284 14:30 Normipäivä - Juomatauko Sokka Irti 287 15:30 Sokka Irti - Ihan Soma Säbäkät 288 16:30 Säbäkät - Siltojen Likat Ihan Soma Ti 23.03.21 House Asunnot
316 17:00 Ramboll - Lahen koulut SBEK Alfaroc 317 18:00 Alfaroc - Telia SBEK Lahen koulut 319 19:00 Neljä Astetta - Koskisen Oy SBEK Telia Ke 24.03.21 House Asunnot
344 18:00 Tasopalvelu - SEC Lahti SBEK Eagless 345 19:00 Putkipalvelut Oy - Eagless SBEK Stalatube 346 20:00 Raute - Stalatube SBEK Putkipalvelut Oy Pe 26.03.21 House Asunnot
193 17:00 Autovuokraus Ykköset - Luukkumaali SBEK Umpikuja 40 194 18:00 TPS 40 - Umpikuja 40 SBEK Luukkumaali 197 19:00 Slaikkarit - LaPa FT SBEK TPS 40 217 20:00 Damixa Black - Putkimestarit SBEK LaPa FT La 27.03.21 House Asunnot
272 10:00 Juomatauko - Sokka Irti Jymy 270 11:00 Jymy - Siltojen Likat SB TB 271 12:00 SB TB - Säbäkät Lahen Hiki 273 13:00 Lahen Hiki - Tsernobyl Sisters Säbäkät 26 14:00 Huikka Utd - XD SBEK VPS 27 15:00 Jymypallo - VPS SBEK Huikka Utd 28 16:00 SK Dynamo - Patteri SBEK Red Devils 29 17:00 Red Devils - HiPa SBEK SK Dynamo 30 18:00 Venezia - Ylikävely SBEK HiPa La 27.03.21 Charmia Keittiöt
153 10:30 Fige - Kings Rockers 154 11:30 Rockers - Musta Tuntuu Fige 127 12:30 Losen Kulkijat - Bonanza Musta Tuntuu 247 13:30 King Kongs 50 - FC Goodies SBEK Moottori 248 14:30 Moottori - Slaikkarit sr SBEK Autovuokraus 1 249 15:30 SSWW 50 - Autovuokraus 1 SBEK Slaikkarit sr 155 16:30 MuDy - Musculus Siat 156 17:30 Siat - VilSpring Kanuuna 125 18:30 LaPa - Kanuuna VilSpring Su 28.03.21 House Asunnot
126 10:00 Puuhöylät - HiPa U20 Kuka On Penikat 128 11:00 Kuka On Penikat - Jantterit HiPa U20 100 12:00 King Kongs jr - Flaming Balls SBEK Club Nieminen 101 13:00 Hermot - Club Nieminen SBEK King Kongs jr 102 14:00 Trouble - Huikka Reunion SBEK Hermot 58 15:00 Roosters - ABV SBEK PaLa 59 16:00 PaLa - TPS SBEK FPS 60 17:00 Palikat - FPS SBEK TPS Su 28.03.21 Charmia Keittiöt
181 10:30 Bensalenkkarit - Ameebat Topa 182 11:30 Jopolokki - Topa Bensalenkkarit 183 12:30 Sir King Kongs - Kanukit Kengurut 184 13:30 Hollola City - Kengurut Sir King Kongs 79 14:30 SC31 - Jovin Jellonat SBEK Lost Boys 80 15:30 Lost Boys - Social Club SBEK Ratapoliisit 81 16:30 Jets - Ratapoliisit SBEK Social Club Ti 30.03.21 House Asunnot
244 18:00 Slaikkarit sr - SSWW 50 SBEK King Kongs 50 246 19:00 Zirocco - King Kongs 50 SBEK SSWW 50 Ke 31.03.21 House Asunnot
234 18:00 SSWW - Slaikkarit SBEK LKR 213 19:00 LKR - Luukkumaali SBEK Damixa Black 236 20:00 Umpikuja 40 - Damixa Black SBEK Luukkumaali Ti 06.04.21 House Asunnot
320 17:00 Lahen koulut - Koskisen Oy SBEK K 321 18:00 K - Neljä Astetta SBEK PHHYKY 322 19:00 Telia - PHHYKY SBEK Neljä Astetta Ke 07.04.21 House Asunnot
347 18:00 Stalatube - Putkipalvelut Oy SBEK Eagless 348 19:00 Eagless - Tasopalvelu SBEK Rakennusbetoni 349 20:00 SEC Lahti - Rakennusbetoni SBEK Tasopalvelu Pe 09.04.21 House Asunnot
223 17:00 Luukkumaali - SSWW SBEK LaPa FT 224 18:00 LKR - LaPa FT SBEK SSWW 226 19:00 Autovuokraus Ykköset - Putkimestarit SBEK TPS 40 227 20:00 TPS 40 - Damixa Black SBEK Autovuokraus Ykkö La 10.04.21 House Asunnot
250 10:00 Autovuokraus 1 - Moottori SBEK Slaikkarit 251 11:00 Slaikkarit sr - King Kongs 50 SBEK FC Goodies 252 12:00 FC Goodies - Zirocco SBEK King Kongs 50 279 13:00 Siltojen Likat - Normipäivä Tsernobyl Sisters 282 14:00 SB TB - Tsernobyl Sisters Siltojen Likat 283 15:00 Juomatauko - Lahen Hiki SB TB 61 16:00 FPS - PaLa SBEK TPS 62 17:00 TPS - Roosters SBEK ABV 63 18:00 ABV - HC Sirkus SBEK Roosters La 10.04.21 Charmia Keittiöt
21 10:30 Ylikävely - Huikka Utd SBEK HiPa 22 11:30 HiPa - Venezia SBEK Ylikävely 24 12:30 VPS - SK Dynamo SBEK Jymypallo 25 13:30 XD - Jymypallo SBEK SK Dynamo 132 14:30 Losen Kulkijat - Kuka On Penikat Puuhöylät 131 15:30 Puuhöylät - Jantterit Losen Kulkijat 130 16:30 Kanuuna - Bonanza LaPa 129 17:30 HiPa U20 - LaPa Musta Tuntuu 157 18:30 Musta Tuntuu - Fige HiPa U20 Su 11.04.21 House Asunnot
103 10:00 Huikka Reunion - Hermot SBEK Club Nieminen 104 11:00 Club Nieminen - King Kongs jr SBEK Huikka Reunion 105 12:00 Flaming Balls - Los Delfinos SBEK King Kongs jr 82 13:00 Ratapoliisit - Lost Boys SBEK Social Club 83 14:00 Social Club - SC31 SBEK Jovin Jellonat 84 15:00 Jovin Jellonat - Umpikuja SBEK SC31 158 16:00 Kings - Musculus Rockers 159 17:00 Rockers - VilSpring Kings Su 11.04.21 Charmia Keittiöt
280 10:30 Ihan Soma - Säbäkät Jymy 281 11:30 Jymy - Sokka Irti Ihan Soma 160 12:30 MuDy - Siat Bensalenkkarit 185 13:30 Topa - Bensalenkkarit MuDy 186 14:30 Ameebat - Kanukit Topa 187 15:30 Jopolokki - Kengurut Hollola City 188 16:30 Sir King Kongs - Hollola City Jopolokki Ti 13.04.21 House Asunnot
324 17:00 Neljä Astetta - Lahen koulut SBEK K 326 18:00 K - Alfaroc SBEK Lahen koulut 327 19:00 Telia - Ramboll SBEK Alfaroc Pe 16.04.21 House Asunnot
230 17:00 Putkimestarit - Umpikuja 40 SBEK LKR 231 18:00 Slaikkarit - LKR SBEK Putkimestarit 232 19:00 LaPa FT - SSWW SBEK Damixa Black 229 20:00 Damixa Black - Autovuokraus Ykköset SBEK Luukkumaali 228 21:00 TPS 40 - Luukkumaali SBEK Autovuokraus Ykkö La 17.04.21 House Asunnot
64 10:00 HC Sirkus - TPS SBEK Roosters 65 11:00 Roosters - FPS SBEK Palikat 66 12:00 PaLa - Palikat SBEK FPS 256 13:00 SSWW 50 - King Kongs 50 SBEK Autovuokraus 1 257 14:00 Autovuokraus 1 - Zirocco SBEK FC Goodies 258 15:00 Slaikkarit sr - FC Goodies SBEK Zirocco 85 16:00 Umpikuja - Social Club SBEK Ratapoliisit 86 17:00 SC31 - Ratapoliisit SBEK Umpikuja 108 18:00 Hermot - Trouble SBEK SC31 La 17.04.21 Charmia Keittiöt
294 10:30 SB TB - Normipäivä Juomatauko 295 11:30 Juomatauko - Jymy Normipäivä 296 12:30 Lahen Hiki - Ihan Soma Säbäkät 298 13:30 Sokka Irti - Säbäkät Lahen Hiki 164 14:30 Musculus - Musta Tuntuu Losen Kulkijat 133 15:30 LaPa - Losen Kulkijat Musculus 136 16:30 Bonanza - HiPa U20 LaPa 32 17:30 Ylikävely - Red Devils SBEK Patteri 34 18:30 Patteri - Jymypallo SBEK Red Devils Su 18.04.21 House Asunnot
189 10:00 Bensalenkkarit - Sir King Kongs Hollola City 190 11:00 Hollola City - Jopolokki Sir King Kongs 191 12:00 Kengurut - Ameebat Topa 192 13:00 Kanukit - Topa Ameebat 161 14:00 Fige - MuDy Siat 162 15:00 Siat - Rockers Fige 31 16:00 Huikka Utd - Venezia SBEK XD 44 17:00 HiPa - XD SBEK Venezia Su 18.04.21 Charmia Keittiöt
87 10:30 Lost Boys - Jets SBEK Los Delfinos 106 11:30 Los Delfinos - Club Nieminen SBEK Jets 107 12:30 King Kongs jr - Huikka Reunion SBEK Club Nieminen 163 13:30 VilSpring - Kings Kuka On Penikat 134 14:30 Kuka On Penikat - Puuhöylät Kanuuna 135 15:30 Jantterit - Kanuuna Puuhöylät Ti 20.04.21 House Asunnot
329 17:00 Ramboll - K SBEK Alfaroc 330 18:00 Alfaroc - Koskisen Oy SBEK Ramboll 331 19:00 PHHYKY - Neljä Astetta SBEK Koskisen Oy Ke 21.04.21 House Asunnot
350 18:00 Rakennusbetoni - Eagless SBEK Putkipalvelut Oy 352 19:00 Putkipalvelut Oy - Raute SBEK Rakennusbetoni Pe 23.04.21 House Asunnot
198 17:00 Luukkumaali - Slaikkarit SBEK Putkimestarit 199 18:00 LaPa FT - Putkimestarit SBEK Luukkumaali 200 19:00 SSWW - Damixa Black SBEK LaPa FT 201 20:00 LKR - TPS 40 SBEK Damixa Black 202 21:00 Umpikuja 40 - Autovuokraus Ykköset SBEK LKR La 24.04.21 House Asunnot
36 10:00 VPS - Huikka Utd SBEK XD 37 11:00 XD - Patteri SBEK VPS 38 12:00 Jymypallo - HiPa SBEK Patteri 39 13:00 SK Dynamo - Ylikävely SBEK Jymypallo 40 14:00 Red Devils - Venezia SBEK SK Dynamo 137 15:00 Musculus - Fige Musta Tuntuu 138 16:00 Musta Tuntuu - VilSpring Musculus 139 17:00 Kings - Siat VilSpring 140 18:00 Rockers - MuDy Kings La 24.04.21 Charmia Keittiöt
90 10:30 Club Nieminen - Flaming Balls SBEK Ratapoliisit 68 11:30 Ratapoliisit - Umpikuja SBEK Flaming Balls 259 12:30 Jymy - Normipäivä SB TB 260 13:30 SB TB - Ihan Soma Jymy 262 14:30 Lahen Hiki - Säbäkät Tsernobyl Sisters 263 15:30 Tsernobyl Sisters - Sokka Irti Säbäkät 46 16:30 Palikat - Roosters SBEK FPS 47 17:30 FPS - HC Sirkus SBEK ABV 48 18:30 TPS - ABV SBEK HC Sirkus Su 25.04.21 House Asunnot
67 10:00 Jets - SC31 SBEK Jovin Jellonat 69 11:00 Social Club - Jovin Jellonat SBEK Jets 88 12:00 Trouble - King Kongs jr SBEK Huikka Reunion 89 13:00 Huikka Reunion - Los Delfinos SBEK Trouble 165 14:00 Kanukit - Bensalenkkarit Topa 166 15:00 Topa - Kengurut Kanukit 167 16:00 Ameebat - Hollola City Jopolokki 168 17:00 Jopolokki - Sir King Kongs Ameebat Su 25.04.21 Charmia Keittiöt
109 10:30 Bonanza - LaPa HiPa U20 110 11:30 HiPa U20 - Jantterit LaPa 112 12:30 Puuhöylät - Losen Kulkijat Kanuuna 111 13:30 Kanuuna - Kuka On Penikat Losen Kulkijat 300 14:30 Säbäkät - Tsernobyl Sisters SBEK Siltojen Likat 301 15:30 Siltojen Likat - Lahen Hiki SBEK SB TB 303 16:30 Jymy - SB TB SBEK Lahen Hiki Ti 27.04.21 House Asunnot
304 17:00 PHHYKY - Lahen koulut SBEK Alfaroc 305 18:00 Neljä Astetta - Alfaroc SBEK Telia 307 19:00 K - Telia SBEK Neljä Astetta Ke 28.04.21 House Asunnot
332 18:00 Raute - Tasopalvelu SBEK Stalatube 333 19:00 Stalatube - Rakennusbetoni SBEK Raute 334 20:00 Eagless - SEC Lahti SBEK Rakennusbetoni Ti 04.05.21 House Asunnot
370 17:30 duuniyks 3. - duuniyks 4. SBEK/D1p Jaosto 369 19:00 duuniyks 1. - duuniyks 2. SBEK/D1f Jaosto Ke 05.05.21 House Asunnot
372 18:00 duunikaks 3. - duunikaks 4. SBEK/D2p Bulga 371 19:30 duunikaks 1. - duunikaks 2. SBEK/D2f Bulga Pe 07.05.21 House Asunnot
364 17:30 kki 3. - kki 4. SBEK/40p Jaosto 363 19:00 kki 1. - kki 2. SBEK/40f Jaosto La 08.05.21 House Asunnot
361 10:30 neljä 1. - neljä 2. SBEK/4f Jaosto 359 12:00 kolme A 1. - kolme B 1. SBEK/3f Jaosto 357 13:30 kaks A 1. - kaks B 1. SBEK/2f Jaosto 365 15:00 pappa 1. - pappa 2. SBEK/Pf Jaosto 355 16:30 yks 1. - yks 2. SBEK/1f Jaosto La 08.05.21 Charmia Keittiöt
362 10:00 neljä 3. - neljä 4. SBEK/4p Jaosto 360 11:30 kolme A 2. - kolme B 2. SBEK/3p Jaosto 358 13:00 kaks A 2. - kaks B 2. SBEK/2p Jaosto 366 14:30 pappa 3. - pappa 4. SBEK/Pp Jaosto 356 16:00 yks 3. - yks 4. SBEK/1p Jaosto Su 09.05.21 House Asunnot
289 12:00 Normipäivä - Säbäkät SBEK Sokka Irti 290 13:00 Siltojen Likat - Sokka Irti SBEK Normipäivä 291 14:00 Ihan Soma - Tsernobyl Sisters SBEK Siltojen Likat 292 15:00 Jymy - Lahen Hiki SBEK Juomatauko 293 16:00 SB TB - Juomatauko SBEK Jymy Su 09.05.21 Charmia Keittiöt
1 12:30 Patteri - Huikka Utd SBEK VPS 2 13:30 VPS - HiPa SBEK Huikka Utd 3 15:30 XD - Ylikävely SBEK SK Dynamo 5 15:30 SK Dynamo - Red Devils SBEK Ylikävely La 15.05.21 House Asunnot
368 12:00 mimmi 3. - mimmi 4. SBEK/Mip Jaosto 367 13:30 mimmi 1. - mimmi 2. SBEK/Mif Jaosto 354 15:00 mestis 3. - mestis 4. SBEK/Mep Jaosto 353 16:30 mestis 1. - mestis 2. SBEK/Mef Jaosto Ke 01.09.21 House Asunnot
4 10:00 Jymypallo - Venezia 9 10:00 Ylikävely - VPS 11 10:00 Huikka Utd - HiPa 17 10:00 SK Dynamo - XD 19 10:00 Venezia - Patteri 23 10:00 Patteri - Red Devils 33 10:00 HiPa - SK Dynamo 35 10:00 VPS - XD 41 10:00 Red Devils - Huikka Utd 43 10:00 Ylikävely - Jymypallo 195 10:00 Damixa Black - LKR 205 10:00 TPS 40 - SSWW 207 10:00 Putkimestarit - Slaikkarit 214 10:00 Umpikuja 40 - SSWW 215 10:00 Autovuokraus Ykköset - LaPa FT 218 10:00 Luukkumaali - Damixa Black 225 10:00 Umpikuja 40 - Slaikkarit 233 10:00 LaPa FT - Luukkumaali 235 10:00 LKR - Putkimestarit 237 10:00 Autovuokraus Ykköset - TPS 40 239 10:00 Zirocco - SSWW 50 243 10:00 Autovuokraus 1 - Slaikkarit sr 245 10:00 FC Goodies - Moottori 253 10:00 Zirocco - Slaikkarit sr 254 10:00 King Kongs 50 - Autovuokraus 1 255 10:00 Moottori - SSWW 50 261 10:00 Juomatauko - Siltojen Likat 269 10:00 Normipäivä - Ihan Soma 276 10:00 Sokka Irti - SB TB 277 10:00 Säbäkät - Jymy 285 10:00 Lahen Hiki - SB TB 286 10:00 Tsernobyl Sisters - Jymy 297 10:00 Tsernobyl Sisters - Siltojen Likat 299 10:00 Sokka Irti - Normipäivä 302 10:00 Ihan Soma - Juomatauko 306 10:00 Koskisen Oy - Ramboll 312 10:00 Lahen koulut - Alfaroc 314 10:00 Neljä Astetta - Telia 318 10:00 PHHYKY - K 323 10:00 Ramboll - Alfaroc 325 10:00 Koskisen Oy - PHHYKY 328 10:00 Lahen koulut - Telia 336 10:00 Rakennusbetoni - Raute 337 10:00 Tasopalvelu - Putkipalvelut Oy 340 10:00 Stalatube - Eagless 341 10:00 Eagless - Raute 342 10:00 SEC Lahti - Putkipalvelut Oy 351 10:00 Tasopalvelu - Stalatube