Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          27.4.2019

***  Arvontamixti:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
   1. Punainen          - Harmaa              0- 2
   2. Keltainen         - Sininen             2- 2
__________________________________________________
2.Kierros
   3. Harmaa            - Keltainen           2- 2
   4. Sininen           - Punainen            2- 1
__________________________________________________
3.Kierros
   5. Punainen          - Keltainen           4- 2
   6. Harmaa            - Sininen             0- 1
__________________________________________________
4.Kierros
   7. Harmaa            - Punainen            4- 2
   8. Sininen           - Keltainen           4- 2
__________________________________________________
5.Kierros
   9. Keltainen         - Harmaa              2- 3
  10. Punainen          - Sininen             2- 3
__________________________________________________
6.Kierros
  11. Keltainen         - Punainen            4- 0
  12. Sininen           - Harmaa              1- 6
__________________________________________________

***  35 A-lohko:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  13. BB All Stars      - Pappa LapPa         3- 1
  14. Mettiksen Kollit  - Lahen Dynamo        2- 2
__________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  15. Pappa LapPa       - Mettiksen Kollit    3- 3
  16. Lahen Dynamo      - BB All Stars        2- 2
__________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  17. BB All Stars      - Mettiksen Kollit   13- 0
  18. Pappa LapPa       - Lahen Dynamo        2- 1
__________________________________________________

***  35 B-lohko:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  19. Papan Pojat       - Old Huikka          1- 3
__________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  20. Old Huikka        - Red Legends         5- 3
__________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  21. Red Legends       - Papan Pojat         6- 5
__________________________________________________

***  35 välierät:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  22. BB All Stars      - Red Legends         9- 0
  23. Old Huikka        - Pappa LapPa         2- 4
__________________________________________________

***  35-pronssi:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  24. Red Legends       - Old Huikka          2- 6
__________________________________________________

***  35 finaali:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  25. BB All Stars      - Pappa LapPa         7- 2
__________________________________________________

***  Humuveikot M45:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  29. Putkimestarit     - Lataamo             7- 2
  30. Autovuokraus      - Slaikkarit          3- 1
__________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  31. King Kongs        - Autovuokraus        1-10
  32. Slaikkarit        - Putkimestarit       0- 6
__________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  33. Lataamo           - Slaikkarit          2- 2
  34. Putkimestarit     - King Kongs         12- 0
__________________________________________________
4.Kierros
  35. Autovuokraus      - Putkimestarit       0- 4
  36. King Kongs        - Lataamo             2- 3
__________________________________________________
5.Kierros
  37. Slaikkarit        - King Kongs          5- 1
  38. Lataamo           - Autovuokraus        3- 0
__________________________________________________

***  Munaturnaus A-lohko:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  39. SB TB             - Siltojen Likat      0- 4
  40. Ladies            - SB Räpättäjät       0- 1
__________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  41. Siltojen Likat    - Ladies              5- 0
  42. SB Räpättäjät     - SB TB               1- 1
__________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  43. SB TB             - Ladies              3- 1
  44. Siltojen Likat    - SB Räpättäjät       4- 2
__________________________________________________

***  Munaturnaus B-lohko:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  45. Äsbandy           - SB SomaSokka        1- 0
  46. Lahen Hiki        - Musta Marakatti     4- 0
__________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  47. SB SomaSokka      - Lahen Hiki          1- 3
  48. Musta Marakatti   - Äsbandy             1- 2
__________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  49. Äsbandy           - Lahen Hiki          2- 0
  50. SB SomaSokka      - Musta Marakatti     2- 3
__________________________________________________

***  Munaturnaus välierät:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  51. Siltojen Likat    - Lahen Hiki          0- 4
  52. Äsbandy           - SB Räpättäjät       2- 3
__________________________________________________

***  Munaturnaus pronssimatsi:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  53. Äsbandy           - Siltojen Likat      1- 2
__________________________________________________

***  Munaturnausfinaali:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  54. SB Räpättäjät     - Lahen Hiki          3- 2
__________________________________________________

***  Harraste C-lohko:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  55. FPS               - HC Sirkus           3- 5
  56. Pesäpoliisit      - Trouble             1- 3
__________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  57. HC Sirkus         - Pesäpoliisit        2- 1
  58. Trouble           - FPS                 2- 2
__________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  59. FPS               - Pesäpoliisit        7- 3
  60. HC Sirkus         - Trouble             3- 2
__________________________________________________

***  Harraste D-lohko:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  61. Jets              - Club Nieminen       4- 2
  62. SC31              - SB Voimavarat       5- 4
__________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  63. Club Nieminen     - SC31                2- 6
  64. SB Voimavarat     - Jets                2- 7
__________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  65. Jets              - SC31                5- 5
  66. Club Nieminen     - SB Voimavarat      10- 4
__________________________________________________

***  Harraste E-lohko:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  67. Kuka On Penikat   - Musculus            4- 4
  68. Los Delfinos      - Kings               6- 3
__________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  69. Musculus          - Los Delfinos        3- 6
  70. Kings             - Kuka On Penikat     3- 2
__________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  71. Kuka On Penikat   - Los Delfinos        4- 1
  72. Musculus          - Kings               0- 3
__________________________________________________

***  Harraste F-lohko:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  73. Umpikuja          - Perusvuoro          5- 2
  74. Tölkki            - TPS                 3- 3
__________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  75. Perusvuoro        - Tölkki              2- 2
  76. TPS               - Umpikuja            6- 4
__________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  77. Umpikuja          - Tölkki              2- 4
  78. Perusvuoro        - TPS                 3- 2
__________________________________________________

***  Harrastepuolivälierät:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  79. HC Sirkus         - Perusvuoro          0- 1
  80. Jets              - Kings               5- 1
  81. Los Delfinos      - SC31                7- 2
  82. Tölkki            - FPS                 1- 5
__________________________________________________

***  Harrastevälierät:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  83. Perusvuoro        - Jets                7- 3
  84. Los Delfinos      - FPS                 2- 6
__________________________________________________

***  Harrastepronssi:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  85. Jets              - Los Delfinos        0- 5  LUOV.
__________________________________________________

***  Harrastefinaali:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  86. Perusvuoro        - FPS                 2- 8
__________________________________________________

***  Kilpa G-lohko:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  87. PaLa              - Putkimestarit K     0- 6
  88. IBK               - One Timer           6- 3
__________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  89. Ollin Mieskuoro   - IBK                 2- 4
  90. One Timer         - PaLa                8- 1
__________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  91. Putkimestarit K   - One Timer           3- 6
  92. PaLa              - Ollin Mieskuoro     3-10
__________________________________________________
4.Kierros
  93. IBK               - PaLa                3- 2
  94. Ollin Mieskuoro   - Putkimestarit K     5- 5
__________________________________________________
5.Kierros
  95. One Timer         - Ollin Mieskuoro     4- 8
  96. Putkimestarit K   - IBK                10- 0
__________________________________________________

***  Kilpa H-lohko:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  97. Janipoi Fanibois  - Rallipallo          6- 1
  98. Team Höntzä       - Red Devils          4- 2
__________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  99. ABV               - Team Höntzä         0- 5
 100. Red Devils        - Janipoi Fanibois    2- 6
__________________________________________________
3.Kierros
 101. Rallipallo        - Red Devils          2- 5
 102. Janipoi Fanibois  - ABV                 4- 2
__________________________________________________
4.Kierros
 103. Team Höntzä       - Janipoi Fanibois    1- 4
 104. ABV               - Rallipallo          1- 5
__________________________________________________
5.Kierros
 105. Red Devils        - ABV                 3- 1
 106. Rallipallo        - Team Höntzä         2- 5
__________________________________________________

***  Kilpa K-lohko:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 107. SC VTR            - FC Kurkipotku       4- 3
 108. Hola              - Altavastaajat       1- 5
__________________________________________________
2.Kierros
 109. Vesan Giljotiini  - Hola                2- 0
 110. Altavastaajat     - SC VTR              3- 0
__________________________________________________
3.Kierros
 111. FC Kurkipotku     - Altavastaajat       1- 6
 112. SC VTR            - Vesan Giljotiini    2- 6
__________________________________________________
4.Kierros
 113. Hola              - SC VTR              3- 2
 114. Vesan Giljotiini  - FC Kurkipotku       6- 2
__________________________________________________
5.Kierros
 115. Altavastaajat     - Vesan Giljotiini    4- 3
 116. FC Kurkipotku     - Hola                3- 1
__________________________________________________

***  Kilpa puolivälierät:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 117. IBK diskattu      - FC Kurkipotku     
 118. Janipoi Fanibois  - Ollin Mieskuoro     8- 5
 119. Altavastaajat     - Putkimestarit K     6- 0
 120. Team Höntzä       - Vesan Giljotiini    1- 8
__________________________________________________

***  Kilpavälierät:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 121. FC Kurkipotku     - Janipoi Fanibois    2- 6
 122. Altavastaajat     - Vesan Giljotiini    1- 5
__________________________________________________

***  Kilpapronssi:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 123. FC Kurkipotku     - Altavastaajat       3- 1
__________________________________________________

***  Kilpafinaali:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 124. Janipoi Fanibois  - Vesan Giljotiini    0- 5
__________________________________________________

***  Kunto L-lohko:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 125. Sir King Kongs    - Piilevä Voima       0- 4
 126. LFS               - Ameebat             5- 1
__________________________________________________
2.Kierros
 127. Piilevä Voima     - LFS                 3- 1
 128. Ameebat           - Sir King Kongs      2- 2
__________________________________________________
3.Kierros
 129. Sir King Kongs    - LFS                 6- 4
 130. Piilevä Voima     - Ameebat             4- 0
__________________________________________________

***  Kunto M-lohko:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 131. Bonanza           - Kanukit             6- 1
 132. VilSpring         - The Leppäsalot      3- 3
__________________________________________________
2.Kierros
 133. Kanukit           - VilSpring           1- 7
 134. The Leppäsalot    - Bonanza             1- 7
__________________________________________________
3.Kierros
 135. Bonanza           - VilSpring           2- 1
 136. Kanukit           - The Leppäsalot      8- 3
__________________________________________________

***  Kunto N-lohko:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 137. Lapa              - Täyssusi            1- 2
 138. Tennilän Ripeys   - Turbo Mushrooms     5- 0  LUOV.
__________________________________________________
2.Kierros
 139. Täyssusi          - Tennilän Ripeys     3- 3
 140. Turbo Mushrooms   - Lapa                0- 5  LUOV.
__________________________________________________
3.Kierros
 141. Lapa              - Tennilän Ripeys     4- 2
 142. Täyssusi          - Turbo Mushrooms     5- 0  LUOV.
__________________________________________________

***  Kuntopuolivälierät:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 143. Piilevä Voima     - Kanukit             6- 4
 144. Bonanza           - Lapa                1- 2
 145. Täyssusi          - LFS                 4- 1
 146. Sir King Kongs    - VilSpring           5- 6
__________________________________________________

***  Kuntovälierät:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 147. Piilevä Voima     - Lapa                3- 5
 148. Täyssusi          - VilSpring           1- 0
__________________________________________________

***  Kuntopronssi:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 149. Piilevä Voima     - VilSpring           2-10
__________________________________________________

***  Kuntofinaali:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 150. Lapa              - Täyssusi            0- 4
__________________________________________________

***  Humuveikot pronssi:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 151. Slaikkarit        - Autovuokraus        4- 3
__________________________________________________

***  Humuveikot finaali:

__________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 152. Putkimestarit     - Lataamo             6- 2
__________________________________________________