Tennisjaosto                                          Korttelitennis 2020-2021

Otteluohjelma 18.04.2021 23:53

Ti 20.04.21 Janus
268 20:00 Rafaelin Enkelit - OtaSä

Ke 21.04.21 Kisis
104 18:00 Kanttis 2 - McTennis

Ke 21.04.21 1
418 11:00 Zen Tuupparit - Prince

Ke 21.04.21 2
419 11:00 Breakpoint - Playback

Ke 21.04.21 3
420 11:00 6pack - PaPeRi

Ke 21.04.21 Vierumäki
103 19:00 Heinolan Tykit - Kerho

To 22.04.21 Kisis
185 21:00 ST-4 - Missing Balls

To 22.04.21 2
377 13:00 Sems - OHOH!

To 22.04.21 3
376 13:00 Kuusysi Seniors - Lobby

To 22.04.21 4
378 13:00 RSSP - Rosterit

Pe 23.04.21 Kisis
186 19:00 Murtopallo - KUTE
38 20:00 PÄPS - Sulkupallo

La 24.04.21 Kisis
105 13:00 Easy Errors - LaMa
187 16:00 Traktor Tseljabinsk - Vamos
39 17:00 ST-77 I - ShowTime

Su 25.04.21 Kisis
188 14:00 69 Seniors - Douple Trouble
265 15:00 Pokalyönti - Karvapallo

Su 25.04.21 Pajulahti
37 18:00 Drop Shot - Reissumiehet

Su 25.04.21 Janus
267 19:00 Ace,Ace Baby - Team 2020
266 20:00 RAKAS - HotShot

Ti 27.04.21 Janus
271 20:00 Rafaelin Enkelit - HotShot

Ke 28.04.21 Kisis
42 21:00 ShowTime - Sulkupallo

Ke 28.04.21 1
423 11:00 Breakpoint - 6pack

Ke 28.04.21 2
422 11:00 Zen Tuupparit - PaPeRi

Ke 28.04.21 3
421 11:00 Hojaa SR - Playback

Ke 28.04.21 Janus
269 17:00 Karvapallo - RAKAS

To 29.04.21 2
380 13:00 Lobby - Rosterit

To 29.04.21 3
381 13:00 Sems - RSSP

To 29.04.21 Janus
272 20:00 OtaSä - Team 2020

To 29.04.21 4
379 13:00 OHOH! - Kuusysi Seniors

La 01.05.21 Kisis
41 17:00 ST-77 I - Drop Shot

Su 02.05.21 Kisis
178 13:00 KUTE - Douple Trouble
40 21:00 Reissumiehet - PÄPS

Su 02.05.21 Janus
270 19:00 Ace,Ace Baby - Pokalyönti

Ke 05.05.21 1
424 11:00 Prince - PaPeRi

Ke 05.05.21 2
425 11:00 Hojaa SR - 6pack

Ke 05.05.21 3
426 11:00 Zen Tuupparit - Breakpoint

To 06.05.21 2
383 13:00 OHOH! - RSSP

To 06.05.21 3
382 13:00 Kuusysi Seniors - Rosterit

To 06.05.21 4
384 13:00 Lobby - Sems

La 08.05.21 Kisis K1
273 12:00 Ace,Ace Baby - Karvapallo
189 13:00 Murtopallo - ST-4
106 14:00 Kanttis 2 - Hojaa
43 15:00 ST-77 I - Reissumiehet

La 08.05.21 Kisis K2
274 12:00 Rafaelin Enkelit - RAKAS
190 13:00 Traktor Tseljabinsk - Missing Balls
107 14:00 Easy Errors - Kerho
44 15:00 ShowTime - PÄPS

La 08.05.21 Kisis K3
275 12:00 OtaSä - Pokalyönti
191 13:00 69 Seniors - KUTE
108 14:00 LaMa - McTennis
45 15:00 Sulkupallo - Drop Shot

La 08.05.21 Kisis K4
276 12:00 Team 2020 - HotShot
192 13:00 Douple Trouble - Vamos