Lahen kortteliliiga ry.                                                       

Ottelutulokset 12.08.2021 09:18

Summer Team Kilpa:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 1 KesäMac - Kuusnolla 0 - 6 (7-9, 0-11, 4-11) 2 Ilkee Saku - SAPS 2 - 4 (2-9, 9-2, 2-12) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 3 SAPS - KesäMac 6 - 0 (12-1, 12-6, 12-1) 4 Kuusnolla - Boston 4 - 2 (3-11, 10-0, 9-6) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 5 Boston - SAPS 2 - 4 6 KesäMac - Ilkee Saku 1 - 5 (3-7, 7-7, 4-8) ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 7 Ilkee Saku - Boston 2 - 4 (7-5, 4-6, 4-8) 8 SAPS - Kuusnolla 3 - 3 (6-8, 6-6, 11-4) ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 9 Kuusnolla - Ilkee Saku 4 - 2 (2-10, 8-5, 8-6) 10 Boston - KesäMac 6 - 0 (10-2, 15-0, 16-2)

Summer Team B:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 11 Double Trouble - Corona Team 0 - 6 (4-8, 2-7, 2-12) 12 JJSP - KesäPojat 0 - 6 (4-11, 3-7, 2-10) 13 Korttelin Ketterät - Virhepomppu 6 - 0 (11-1, 12-2, 8-6) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 14 Corona Team - Korttelin Ketterät 5 - 1 (12-1, 10-3, 6-6) 15 Virhepomppu - JJSP 3 - 3 (3-7, 8-4, 6-6) 16 KesäPojat - Double Trouble 3 - 3 (3-9, 7-3, 6-6) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 17 Corona Team - KesäPojat 6 - 0 (11-2, 8-3, 10-5) 18 Double Trouble - Virhepomppu 3 - 3 (4-6, 6-6, 8-5) 19 JJSP - Korttelin Ketterät 0 - 6 (4-8, 1-9, 0-17) ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 20 JJSP - Corona Team 0 - 6 (2-7, 3-6, 2-9) 21 Korttelin Ketterät - Double Trouble 6 - 0 (9-3, 8-4, 9-5) 22 Virhepomppu - KesäPojat 4 - 2 (6-3, 2-9, 8-2) ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 23 Virhepomppu - Corona Team 0 - 6 (0-10, 1-9, 2-10) 24 KesäPojat - Korttelin Ketterät 0 - 6 (2-8, 1-10, 5-10) 25 Double Trouble - JJSP 5 - 1 (6-6, 7-5, 9-4)

Ladies Team:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 26 Kesärakas I - KesäPoka 6 - 0 (11-1, 9-3, 11-3) 27 Kesärakas II - LADYT-64 0 - 6 (3-5, 1-14, 1-11) 28 Pelinaiset - Slice Girls 5 - 1 (16-1, 12-2, 7-7) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 29 KesäPoka - Pelinaiset 1 - 5 (3-6, 1-11, 6-6) 30 Slice Girls - Kesärakas II 3 - 3 (10-1, 3-8, 5-5) 31 LADYT-64 - Kesärakas I 6 - 0 (10-2, 9-2, 12-1) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 32 KesäPoka - LADYT-64 2 - 4 (7-5, 4-14, 1-11) 33 Kesärakas I - Slice Girls 2 - 4 (3-6, 9-2, 5-7) 34 Kesärakas II - Pelinaiset 2 - 4 (6-1, 3-9, 5-7) ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 35 Kesärakas II - KesäPoka 1 - 5 (4-7, 4-4, 4-8) 36 Pelinaiset - Kesärakas I 6 - 0 (7-5, 11-1, 10-2) 37 Slice Girls - LADYT-64 2 - 4 (5-7, 1-9, 7-5) ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 38 Slice Girls - KesäPoka 2 - 4 (9-3, 5-7, 4-8) 39 LADYT-64 - Pelinaiset 1 - 2 (8-3, 0-7, 6-8) 40 Kesärakas I - Kesärakas II 4 - 2 (2-9, 9-3, 9-2)

Mixty A-lohko:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 41 Jaana/Elias - Kati/Kari 6 - 6 42 Pilvi/Jussi - Saara/Lauri 2 - 13 ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 43 Saara/Lauri - Jaana/Elias 9 - 3 44 Kati/Kari - Marjatta/Antero 2 - 12 ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 45 Marjatta/Antero - Saara/Lauri 2 - 12 46 Jaana/Elias - Pilvi/Jussi 5 - 7 ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 47 Pilvi/Jussi - Marjatta/Antero 5 - 10 48 Saara/Lauri - Kati/Kari 13 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 49 Kati/Kari - Pilvi/Jussi 6 - 6 50 Marjatta/Antero - Jaana/Elias 8 - 0 LUOV.

Mixty B-lohko:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 51 Eeva/Jouko - Eija/Jussi 5 - 11 52 Sari/Juha - Monica/Tommi 3 - 14 ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 53 Monica/Tommi - Eeva/Jouko 13 - 2 54 Eija/Jussi - Anna/Lasse 7 - 5 ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 55 Anna/Lasse - Monica/Tommi 2 - 13 56 Eeva/Jouko - Sari/Juha 7 - 5 ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 57 Sari/Juha - Anna/Lasse 7 - 5 58 Monica/Tommi - Eija/Jussi 8 - 5 ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 59 Eija/Jussi - Sari/Juha 11 - 3 60 Anna/Lasse - Eeva/Jouko 7 - 7

Summer Team kilpa pronssi:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 61 Boston - Ilkee Saku

Summer Team Kilpa Finaali:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 62 Kuusnolla - SAPS

Mixty semit:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 63 Saara/Lauri - Eija/Jussi 2 - 8 64 Monica/Tommi - Marjatta/Antero 11 - 6

Mixty pronssiottelu:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 65 Saara/Lauri - Marjatta/Antero 8 - 4

Mixty finaali:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 66 Eija/Jussi - Monica/Tommi 6 - 8